A-B | 김남진 | 국민생활관 3월 8일 13:00 1코트 17번 |
김신호 | C-E | |
윤승원 | 24 | 25 | 이영선 | ||
C-D | 조동기 | 국민생활관 3월 8일 10:45 5코트 8번 |
김신호 | E | |
한상범 | 11 | 25 | 이영선 | ||
A | 이상종 | 국민생활관 3월 8일 10:45 4코트 8번 |
김남진 | B | |
이승찬 | 24 | 25 | 윤승원 | ||
C | 신탁호 | 국민생활관 3월 8일 09:30 2코트 3번 |
조동기 | D | |
박한수 | 17 | 25 | 한상범 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 이상종 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 이승찬 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 가경 | 김태석 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 47 | -8 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 한재윤 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서청주 | 유재충 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 윤용택 |
김태석 한재윤 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 15:30 5코트 23번 | 이상종 이승찬 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김태석 한재윤 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:30 10코트 27번 | 유재충 윤용택 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이상종 이승찬 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 17:30 5코트 31번 | 유재충 윤용택 |
|
25 | 18 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 경덕 | 김남진 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 윤승원 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 김동원 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 41 | 8 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 서원태 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 남양우 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 김창영 |
남양우 김창영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 15:30 4코트 23번 | 김동원 서원태 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
남양우 김창영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:30 9코트 27번 | 김남진 윤승원 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김동원 서원태 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 17:30 4코트 31번 | 김남진 윤승원 |
|
24 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 오송바이오 | 신탁호 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 박한수 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 김근영 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 정순용 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 박찬경 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 정의석 |
신탁호 박한수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 15:30 3코트 23번 | 김근영 정순용 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
신탁호 박한수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:30 8코트 27번 | 박찬경 정의석 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김근영 정순용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 17:30 3코트 31번 | 박찬경 정의석 |
|
25 | 0 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 조동기 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 한상범 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 모충 | 공정표 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 35 | 7 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 황일영 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 안병대 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 백종남 |
안병대 백종남 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 14:45 11코트 20번 | 조동기 한상범 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
안병대 백종남 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 15:45 1코트 24번 | 공정표 황일영 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
조동기 한상범 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:45 7코트 28번 | 공정표 황일영 |
|
25 | 17 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 김신호 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 39 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 이영선 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 박장우 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 이재운 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 홍선표 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50 | -50 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김준영 |
홍선표 김준영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 14:45 10코트 20번 | 김신호 이영선 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
홍선표 김준영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 15:30 11코트 23번 | 박장우 이재운 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김신호 이영선 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:45 6코트 28번 | 박장우 이재운 |
|
25 | 11 |