A-C | 박경재 | 계남다목적체육관 4월 12일 16:15 6코트 38번 |
장세진 | D-F | |
이상운 | 13 | 25 | 조경구 | ||
D-E | 심영태 | 계남다목적체육관 4월 12일 16:00 11코트 37번 |
장세진 | F | |
신대승 | 23 | 25 | 조경구 | ||
A | 박경재 | 계남다목적체육관 4월 12일 16:00 10코트 37번 |
공윤근 | B-C | |
이상운 | 25 | 19 | 주명재 | ||
D | 심영태 | 계남다목적체육관 4월 12일 15:30 11코트 35번 |
이홍범 | E | |
신대승 | 25 | 18 | 조동현 | ||
B | 공윤근 | 계남다목적체육관 4월 12일 15:30 10코트 35번 |
김재욱 | C | |
주명재 | 25 | 14 | 김이근 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
서울-양천구 | 강신 | 박경재 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 1 | |
서울-양천구 | 강신 | 이상운 | |||||||
서울-양천구 | 강신 | 고재철 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 2 | |
서울-양천구 | 강신 | 이승봉 | |||||||
서울-양천구 | 양구 | 조진호 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | |
서울-양천구 | 양구 | 심재승 |
박경재 이상운 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 12일 14:15 1코트 30번 | 고재철 이승봉 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
박경재 이상운 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 12일 15:15 3코트 34번 | 조진호 심재승 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
조진호 심재승 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 12일 15:45 2코트 36번 | 고재철 이승봉 |
|
18 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
서울-양천구 | 서울 | 공윤근 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | |
서울-양천구 | 서울 | 주명재 | |||||||
서울-양천구 | 신서 | 강태철 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 37 | 11 | 2 | |
서울-양천구 | 신서 | 유효영 | |||||||
서울-양천구 | 한울 | 박해원 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | |
서울-양천구 | 한울 | 홍은표 |
공윤근 주명재 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 12일 11:00 6코트 17번 | 박해원 홍은표 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
공윤근 주명재 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 12일 13:30 6코트 27번 | 강태철 유효영 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
강태철 유효영 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 12일 14:30 8코트 31번 | 박해원 홍은표 |
|
25 | 12 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
서울-양천구 | 으뜸 | 김재욱 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | |
서울-양천구 | 으뜸 | 김이근 | |||||||
서울-양천구 | 공단 | 신상철 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 40 | 9 | 2 | |
서울-양천구 | 공단 | 전기웅 | |||||||
서울-양천구 | 강신 | 이철승 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | |
서울-양천구 | 강신 | 전혜택 |
이철승 전혜택 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 12일 11:00 7코트 17번 | 김재욱 김이근 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이철승 전혜택 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 12일 13:30 7코트 27번 | 신상철 전기웅 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
신상철 전기웅 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 12일 14:30 9코트 31번 | 김재욱 김이근 |
|
24 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
서울-양천구 | 신서 | 심영태 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 42 | 6 | 1 | |
서울-양천구 | 신서 | 신대승 | |||||||
서울-양천구 | 구민 | 김도형 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 | |
서울-양천구 | 구민 | 황성희 | |||||||
서울-양천구 | 한울 | 임승현 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 3 | |
서울-양천구 | 한울 | 이동섭 |
김도형 황성희 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 12일 11:00 8코트 17번 | 임승현 이동섭 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김도형 황성희 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 12일 13:30 8코트 27번 | 심영태 신대승 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
심영태 신대승 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 12일 14:30 13코트 31번 | 임승현 이동섭 |
|
25 | 17 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
서울-양천구 | 금옥 | 이홍범 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | |
서울-양천구 | 금옥 | 조동현 | |||||||
서울-양천구 | 으뜸 | 이준용 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 40 | 0 | 2 | |
서울-양천구 | 으뜸 | 장현종 | |||||||
서울-양천구 | 서울 | 고재호 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | |
서울-양천구 | 서울 | 문준수 |
이홍범 조동현 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 12일 11:00 9코트 17번 | 고재호 문준수 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
이홍범 조동현 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 12일 13:30 9코트 27번 | 이준용 장현종 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이준용 장현종 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 12일 14:30 14코트 31번 | 고재호 문준수 |
|
25 | 15 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
서울-양천구 | 신서 | 장세진 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | |
서울-양천구 | 신서 | 조경구 | |||||||
서울-양천구 | 강신 | 홍승규 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 47 | -6 | 2 | |
서울-양천구 | 강신 | 신현철 | |||||||
서울-양천구 | 리더스 | 김태윤 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | |
서울-양천구 | 리더스 | 홍성대 |
홍승규 신현철 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 12일 14:15 15코트 30번 | 김태윤 홍성대 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
홍승규 신현철 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 12일 15:30 7코트 35번 | 장세진 조경구 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김태윤 홍성대 |
계남다목적체육관 4월 12일 16:00 3코트 37번 | 장세진 조경구 |
|
15 | 25 |