A-B | 전해숙 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 17:30 1코트 35번 | 이인옥 | C-E | |
김순란 | 12 | 25 | 박미영 | ||
C-D | 김연순 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 17:15 3코트 34번 | 이인옥 | E | |
윤미숙 | 20 | 25 | 박미영 | ||
A | 전해숙 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 17:15 2코트 34번 | 정인덕 | B | |
김순란 | 25 | 22 | 박금옥 | ||
C | 인주영 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 17:00 1코트 33번 | 김연순 | D | |
백미옥 | 22 | 25 | 윤미숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-안동시 | 안동클럽 | 전해숙 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | ||
경북-안동시 | 안동클럽 | 김순란 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 의림클럽 | 김미숙 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 53 | 20 | 2 | ||
충북-제천시 | 의림클럽 | 오승환 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 신경주 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 67 | -12 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김도아 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 여in천ha | 주현정 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 75 | -33 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 여in천ha | 김정녀 |
김미숙 오승환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 14:45 3코트 24번 | 주현정 김정녀 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
전해숙 김순란 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 14:45 2코트 24번 | 신경주 김도아 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
주현정 김정녀 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 15:45 3코트 28번 | 신경주 김도아 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
전해숙 김순란 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 15:45 2코트 28번 | 김미숙 오승환 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
신경주 김도아 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 16:30 12코트 31번 | 김미숙 오승환 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
전해숙 김순란 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 16:30 11코트 31번 | 주현정 김정녀 |
|
25 | 11 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 리얼깽 | 정인덕 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 리얼깽 | 박금옥 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 74민턴 | 김은숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 47 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 74민턴 | 이지은 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 하미경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 이은경 |
정인덕 박금옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 14:45 1코트 24번 | 김은숙 이지은 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
정인덕 박금옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 15:30 9코트 27번 | 하미경 이은경 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김은숙 이지은 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 16:30 10코트 31번 | 하미경 이은경 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 일사천리 | 인주영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 일사천리 | 백미옥 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강&리닝 | 박곱다 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 48 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강&리닝 | 정명숙 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 서희 | 홍경미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 서희 | 김은주 |
인주영 백미옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 14:30 10코트 23번 | 박곱다 정명숙 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
인주영 백미옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 15:30 6코트 27번 | 홍경미 김은주 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박곱다 정명숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 16:30 7코트 31번 | 홍경미 김은주 |
|
25 | 23 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 팀맥스로얄 | 김연순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
경기-화성시 | 팀맥스로얄 | 윤미숙 | ||||||||||
서울-구로구 | 구동콕 | 임지연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 3 | 2 | ||
서울-구로구 | 구동콕 | 이순자 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 민턴스케치 | 홍경화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
민턴스케치 | 백선녀 |
김연순 윤미숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 14:30 11코트 23번 | 홍경화 백선녀 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김연순 윤미숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 15:30 7코트 27번 | 임지연 이순자 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
홍경화 백선녀 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 16:30 8코트 31번 | 임지연 이순자 |
|
15 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 일사천리 | 이인옥 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 일사천리 | 박미영 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 이옥자 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 28 | 19 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 이인숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 김미화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 50 | -36 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 박미숙 |
이옥자 이인숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 14:30 12코트 23번 | 이인옥 박미영 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이옥자 이인숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 15:30 8코트 27번 | 김미화 박미숙 |
|
25 | 3 | ||
이인옥 박미영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 27일 16:30 9코트 31번 | 김미화 박미숙 |
|
25 | 11 |