A-B | 박찬호 | 결승 성남실내체육관 4월 13일 15:30 10코트 20번 | 하성윤 | C-D | |
하성엽 | 25 | 20 | 최유신 | ||
C | 하성윤 | 4강 성남실내체육관 4월 13일 15:15 6코트 19번 | 조은환 | D | |
최유신 | 25 | 19 | 박민수 | ||
A | 윤현호 | 4강 성남실내체육관 4월 13일 15:15 5코트 19번 | 박찬호 | B | |
송병섭 | 17 | 25 | 하성엽 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-성남시 | 기린그린기린그림 | 윤현호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
경기-성남시 | 기린그린기린그림 | 송병섭 | ||||||||||
경기-수원시 | 매드민턴 | 정원영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 2 | ||
매드민턴 | 박종표 | |||||||||||
서울-송파구 | 맛턴 | 정효광 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
맛턴 | 최지호 |
정효광 최지호 |
성남실내체육관 4월 13일 11:00 2코트 9번 | 윤현호 송병섭 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
정효광 최지호 |
성남실내체육관 4월 13일 13:30 10코트 12번 | 정원영 박종표 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
윤현호 송병섭 |
성남실내체육관 4월 13일 14:45 4코트 17번 | 정원영 박종표 |
|
25 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-송파구 | 팀테크니스트x스트록x팀익스트리 | 박찬호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 33 | 42 | 1 | ||
서울-송파구 | 팀테크니스트x스트록x팀익스트리 | 하성엽 | ||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 오픈톡 | 김상국 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 61 | 6 | 2 | ||
오픈톡 | 김진 | |||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 민턴 | 박준성 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 71 | -17 | 3 | ||
경기-성남시 | 민턴 | 강대현 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 남천클럽 | 안희철 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 75 | -31 | 4 | ||
남천클럽 | 박성진 |
박찬호 하성엽 |
성남실내체육관 4월 13일 10:45 12코트 8번 | 박준성 강대현 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
김상국 김진 |
성남실내체육관 4월 13일 11:00 1코트 9번 | 안희철 박성진 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
박찬호 하성엽 |
성남실내체육관 4월 13일 13:30 8코트 12번 | 김상국 김진 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
안희철 박성진 |
성남실내체육관 4월 13일 13:30 9코트 12번 | 박준성 강대현 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
박준성 강대현 |
성남실내체육관 4월 13일 14:45 3코트 17번 | 김상국 김진 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박찬호 하성엽 |
성남실내체육관 4월 13일 14:45 2코트 17번 | 안희철 박성진 |
|
25 | 9 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-성남시 | Choii Film | 하성윤 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
Choii Film | 최유신 | |||||||||||
경기-하남시 | 맛턴 | 이준수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 46 | -10 | 2 | ||
맛턴 | 우성훈 | |||||||||||
서울-서초구 | 우면클럽 | 임희락 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
서울-서초구 | 우면클럽 | 조재덕 |
하성윤 최유신 |
성남실내체육관 4월 13일 10:45 11코트 8번 | 이준수 우성훈 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
하성윤 최유신 |
성남실내체육관 4월 13일 13:30 7코트 12번 | 임희락 조재덕 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이준수 우성훈 |
성남실내체육관 4월 13일 14:30 7코트 16번 | 임희락 조재덕 |
|
25 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의왕시 | 팀에어드랍&로켓스매시 | 조은환 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 27 | 48 | 1 | ||
경기-의왕시 | 팀에어드랍&로켓스매시 | 박민수 | ||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 파워콕 | 표정민 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 50 | 13 | 2 | ||
파워콕 | 성기웅 | |||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 오픈톡 | 문성철 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 73 | -16 | 3 | ||
경기-성남시 | 오픈톡 | 김승미 | ||||||||||
서울-송파구 | 송파클럽 | 홍정완 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 70 | -45 | 4 | ||
서울-송파구 | 송파클럽 | 안준영 |
표정민 성기웅 |
성남실내체육관 4월 13일 10:45 9코트 8번 | 조은환 박민수 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
문성철 김승미 |
성남실내체육관 4월 13일 10:45 10코트 8번 | 홍정완 안준영 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
표정민 성기웅 |
성남실내체육관 4월 13일 13:30 5코트 12번 | 문성철 김승미 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
홍정완 안준영 |
성남실내체육관 4월 13일 13:30 6코트 12번 | 조은환 박민수 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
조은환 박민수 |
성남실내체육관 4월 13일 14:30 6코트 16번 | 문성철 김승미 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
표정민 성기웅 |
성남실내체육관 4월 13일 14:30 5코트 16번 | 홍정완 안준영 |
|
25 | 0 |