A-B | 유민우 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 14:45 10코트 28번 | 우민호 | C-D | |
신성진 | 17 | 25 | 전홍찬 | ||
C | 유혁준 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 14:15 8코트 26번 | 우민호 | D | |
김완우 | 12 | 25 | 전홍찬 | ||
A | 박시후 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 14:15 7코트 26번 | 유민우 | B | |
채민수 | 7 | 25 | 신성진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 박시후 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 채민수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 맥스 | 배상혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 맥스 | 김태훈 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김경돈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 우중근 |
배상혁 김태훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 12:00 3코트 17번 | 김경돈 우중근 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
배상혁 김태훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 12:45 5코트 20번 | 박시후 채민수 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김경돈 우중근 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 13:45 5코트 24번 | 박시후 채민수 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 북이클럽 | 유민우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 북이클럽 | 신성진 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 조윤지 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 42 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 김강건 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 윤동준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 조건희 |
윤동준 조건희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 12:00 2코트 17번 | 조윤지 김강건 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
윤동준 조건희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 12:45 1코트 20번 | 유민우 신성진 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
조윤지 김강건 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 13:45 1코트 24번 | 유민우 신성진 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 맥스 | 유혁준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 맥스 | 김완우 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오송바이오 | 박상준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 38 | 11 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오송바이오 | 김민서 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 전효빈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 황서연 |
유혁준 김완우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 11:45 10코트 16번 | 전효빈 황서연 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
유혁준 김완우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 12:30 11코트 19번 | 박상준 김민서 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
전효빈 황서연 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 13:30 10코트 23번 | 박상준 김민서 |
|
13 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 우민호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 전홍찬 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 달인콕 | 김재민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 달인콕 | 이경표 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 남일클럽 | 김윤지 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 남일클럽 | 김태희 |
우민호 전홍찬 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 11:45 5코트 16번 | 김재민 이경표 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
우민호 전홍찬 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 12:45 4코트 20번 | 김윤지 김태희 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김재민 이경표 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 4월 14일 13:45 4코트 24번 | 김윤지 김태희 |
|
25 | 21 |