A | 김영호 | 결승 관문실내체육관 5월 24일 16:15 | 신승우 | B-C | |
김명영 | 23 | 25 | 이건형 | ||
B | 윤현철 | 4강 관문실내체육관 5월 24일 15:45 | 신승우 | C | |
고경준 | 24 | 25 | 이건형 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-과천시 | 시민 | 김영호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-과천시 | 시민 | 김명영 | ||||||||||
경기-과천시 | 셔틀라인 | 오영탁 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 58 | 8 | 2 | ||
경기-과천시 | 셔틀라인 | 김기남 | ||||||||||
경기-과천시 | 찬우물 | 유원희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 62 | 5 | 3 | ||
경기-과천시 | 찬우물 | 권동식 | ||||||||||
경기-과천시 | 관문 | 유식열 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 75 | -33 | 4 | ||
경기-과천시 | 관문 | 김병수 |
유원희 권동식 |
관문실내체육관 5월 24일 13:00 | 유식열 김병수 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
오영탁 김기남 |
관문실내체육관 5월 24일 13:00 | 김영호 김명영 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
유원희 권동식 |
관문실내체육관 5월 24일 13:45 | 오영탁 김기남 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
유식열 김병수 |
관문실내체육관 5월 24일 13:45 | 김영호 김명영 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
유원희 권동식 |
관문실내체육관 5월 24일 15:00 | 김영호 김명영 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
유식열 김병수 |
관문실내체육관 5월 24일 15:00 | 오영탁 김기남 |
|
13 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-과천시 | 민턴`S | 윤현철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | ||
경기-과천시 | 민턴`S | 고경준 | ||||||||||
경기-과천시 | 시민 | 황광선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 41 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-과천시 | 시민 | 김일민 | ||||||||||
경기-과천시 | 중앙 | 조원묵 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
경기-과천시 | 중앙 | 조일권 |
윤현철 고경준 |
관문실내체육관 5월 24일 13:00 | 조원묵 조일권 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
윤현철 고경준 |
관문실내체육관 5월 24일 13:45 | 황광선 김일민 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
황광선 김일민 |
관문실내체육관 5월 24일 14:45 | 조원묵 조일권 |
|
25 | 16 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-과천시 | 군호 | 신승우 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 64 | 11 | 1 | ||
군호 | 이건형 | |||||||||||
경기-과천시 | 한우리 | 이홍재 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 57 | 16 | 2 | ||
경기-과천시 | 한우리 | 신언도 | ||||||||||
경기-과천시 | 시민 | 김진규 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 74 | -20 | 3 | ||
경기-과천시 | 시민 | 이춘석 | ||||||||||
경기-과천시 | 중앙 | 오진 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 75 | -7 | 4 | ||
경기-과천시 | 중앙 | 김진웅 |
김진규 이춘석 |
관문실내체육관 5월 24일 10:30 | 오진 김진웅 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이홍재 신언도 |
관문실내체육관 5월 24일 10:30 | 신승우 이건형 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김진규 이춘석 |
관문실내체육관 5월 24일 13:30 | 이홍재 신언도 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
오진 김진웅 |
관문실내체육관 5월 24일 13:45 | 신승우 이건형 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김진규 이춘석 |
관문실내체육관 5월 24일 14:45 | 신승우 이건형 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
오진 김진웅 |
관문실내체육관 5월 24일 14:45 | 이홍재 신언도 |
|
20 | 25 |