A-C | 임현택 | 결승 한밭체육관 9월 19일 11:15 10코트 14번 | 이건 | D-F | |
이선하 | 25 | 22 | 신미순 | ||
D-E | 이건 | 4강 한밭체육관 9월 19일 10:45 9코트 12번 | 이진원 | F | |
신미순 | 25 | 13 | 김정아 | ||
A | 임현택 | 4강 한밭체육관 9월 19일 10:45 8코트 12번 | 이영광 | B-C | |
이선하 | 25 | 17 | 임세정 | ||
D | 이미순 | 8강 한밭체육관 9월 19일 10:15 7코트 10번 | 이건 | E | |
문의남 | 23 | 25 | 신미순 | ||
B | 이영광 | 8강 한밭체육관 9월 19일 10:15 6코트 10번 | 이규원 | C | |
임세정 | 25 | 15 | 이선옥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 월드 | 임현택 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 40 | 35 | 1 | ||
월드 | 이선하 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 한울 | 문태준 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 57 | 7 | 2 | ||
한울 | 방진아 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 어태수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 72 | -15 | 3 | ||
비래 | 김가희 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 서대전 | 양홍철 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 75 | -27 | 4 | ||
서대전 | 임경희 |
어태수 김가희 |
한밭체육관 9월 19일 08:00 16코트 1번 | 임현택 이선하 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
문태준 방진아 |
한밭체육관 9월 19일 08:15 1코트 2번 | 양홍철 임경희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
어태수 김가희 |
한밭체육관 9월 19일 09:00 2코트 5번 | 문태준 방진아 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
임현택 이선하 |
한밭체육관 9월 19일 09:00 3코트 5번 | 양홍철 임경희 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
임현택 이선하 |
한밭체육관 9월 19일 09:45 5코트 8번 | 문태준 방진아 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
어태수 김가희 |
한밭체육관 9월 19일 09:45 4코트 8번 | 양홍철 임경희 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 인동 | 이영광 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
인동 | 임세정 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 플라이파워 | 전승한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 35 | 6 | 2 | ||
플라이파워 | 조수진 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스마트 | 김민수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
스마트 | 장미옥 |
김민수 장미옥 |
한밭체육관 9월 19일 08:00 15코트 1번 | 전승한 조수진 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김민수 장미옥 |
한밭체육관 9월 19일 09:00 1코트 5번 | 이영광 임세정 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
전승한 조수진 |
한밭체육관 9월 19일 09:45 3코트 8번 | 이영광 임세정 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 둔원 | 이규원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
둔원 | 이선옥 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 류광훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 37 | 7 | 2 | ||
어은 | 양승희 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 관평 | 김중구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
관평 | 심예슬 |
이규원 이선옥 |
한밭체육관 9월 19일 08:00 14코트 1번 | 김중구 심예슬 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
이규원 이선옥 |
한밭체육관 9월 19일 08:45 16코트 4번 | 류광훈 양승희 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김중구 심예슬 |
한밭체육관 9월 19일 09:45 2코트 8번 | 류광훈 양승희 |
|
12 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 미르민턴 | 이미순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
미르민턴 | 문의남 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 여명STJ | 최종열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 25 | 24 | 2 | ||
여명STJ | 김미형 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 서부 | 신정희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
서부 | 고광태 |
최종열 김미형 |
한밭체육관 9월 19일 08:00 13코트 1번 | 이미순 문의남 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
최종열 김미형 |
한밭체육관 9월 19일 08:45 15코트 4번 | 신정희 고광태 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이미순 문의남 |
한밭체육관 9월 19일 09:45 1코트 8번 | 신정희 고광태 |
|
25 | 0 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 한뜰 | 이건 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
한뜰 | 신미순 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 박윤정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 47 | -11 | 2 | ||
어은 | 진일우 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한빛 | 이한얼 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
한빛 | 박현애 |
이한얼 박현애 |
한밭체육관 9월 19일 08:00 12코트 1번 | 박윤정 진일우 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이한얼 박현애 |
한밭체육관 9월 19일 08:45 14코트 4번 | 이건 신미순 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
박윤정 진일우 |
한밭체육관 9월 19일 09:30 16코트 7번 | 이건 신미순 |
|
11 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 스마트 | 이진원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
스마트 | 김정아 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 플라이파워 | 노정현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | ||
플라이파워 | 강보연 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 이용우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
비래 | 최명숙 |
이용우 최명숙 |
한밭체육관 9월 19일 08:00 11코트 1번 | 이진원 김정아 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이용우 최명숙 |
한밭체육관 9월 19일 08:45 13코트 4번 | 노정현 강보연 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이진원 김정아 |
한밭체육관 9월 19일 09:30 15코트 7번 | 노정현 강보연 |
|
25 | 19 |