A-B | 이덕수 | 결승 속초학생체육관 9월 20일 16:20 1코트 26번 | 서순용 | C-D | |
박정규 | 31 | 30 | 김선우 | ||
C | 서순용 | 4강 속초학생체육관 9월 20일 16:00 2코트 25번 | 황원태 | D | |
김선우 | 31 | 25 | 남용진 | ||
A | 이덕수 | 4강 속초학생체육관 9월 20일 16:00 1코트 25번 | 곽동건 | B | |
박정규 | 31 | 28 | 윤태우 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 속초연합 | 이덕수 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 64 | 29 | 1 | 53 | |
강원-속초시 | 속초연합 | 박정규 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 속초연합 | 정원교 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 69 | 15 | 2 | 187 | |
강원-속초시 | 속초연합 | 배종윤 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 전정환 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 62 | 18 | 3 | 308 | |
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 서정범 | ||||||||||
경북-포항시 | 원클럽 | 윤지환 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 93 | -62 | 4 | 595 | |
경북-포항시 | 원클럽 | 박성남 |
정원교 배종윤 |
속초학생체육관 9월 20일 13:00 4코트 16번 | 이덕수 박정규 |
|
22 | 31 | ||
윤지환 박성남 |
속초학생체육관 9월 20일 13:00 2코트 16번 | 전정환 서정범 |
|
0 | 31 | ||
윤지환 박성남 |
속초학생체육관 9월 20일 14:20 5코트 20번 | 정원교 배종윤 |
|
12 | 31 | ||
전정환 서정범 |
속초학생체육관 9월 20일 14:40 4코트 21번 | 이덕수 박정규 |
|
23 | 31 | ||
윤지환 박성남 |
속초학생체육관 9월 20일 15:40 3코트 24번 | 이덕수 박정규 |
|
19 | 31 | ||
전정환 서정범 |
속초학생체육관 9월 20일 15:40 4코트 24번 | 정원교 배종윤 |
|
26 | 31 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 속초연합 | 곽동건 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 54 | 7 | 1 | 287 | |
강원-속초시 | 속초연합 | 윤태우 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 김창수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 61 | -1 | 2 | 317 | |
강원-동해시 | 해오름 | 전명표 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 인제연합 | 유영진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 60 | -6 | 3 | 312 | |
강원-인제군 | 인제연합 | 이창호 |
유영진 이창호 |
속초학생체육관 9월 20일 12:20 5코트 14번 | 곽동건 윤태우 |
|
23 | 31 | ||
유영진 이창호 |
속초학생체육관 9월 20일 14:20 4코트 20번 | 김창수 전명표 |
|
31 | 29 | ||
김창수 전명표 |
속초학생체육관 9월 20일 15:40 2코트 24번 | 곽동건 윤태우 |
|
31 | 30 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 서순용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 52 | 8 | 1 | 88 | |
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 김선우 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 인제연합 | 최민수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 56 | -4 | 2 | 304 | |
강원-인제군 | 인제연합 | 박종호 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 속초연합 | 권종혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 60 | -4 | 3 | 291 | |
강원-속초시 | 속초연합 | 심형철 |
최민수 박종호 |
속초학생체육관 9월 20일 12:20 4코트 14번 | 권종혁 심형철 |
|
31 | 25 | ||
최민수 박종호 |
속초학생체육관 9월 20일 14:20 3코트 20번 | 서순용 김선우 |
|
21 | 31 | ||
서순용 김선우 |
속초학생체육관 9월 20일 15:40 1코트 24번 | 권종혁 심형철 |
|
29 | 31 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 황원태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 55 | 3 | 1 | 106 | |
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 남용진 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 속초연합 | 손영호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 58 | 0 | 316 | ||
강원-속초시 | 속초연합 | 강부경 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 원주연합 | 권세훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 58 | -3 | 3 | 302 | |
강원-원주시 | 원주연합 | 임종태 |
황원태 남용진 |
속초학생체육관 9월 20일 12:20 3코트 14번 | 손영호 강부경 |
|
27 | 31 | ||
황원태 남용진 |
속초학생체육관 9월 20일 14:20 2코트 20번 | 권세훈 임종태 |
|
31 | 24 | ||
권세훈 임종태 |
속초학생체육관 9월 20일 15:20 3코트 23번 | 손영호 강부경 |
|
31 | 27 |