A | 이시정 | 결승 대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 15:45 9코트 26번 | 나인숙 | B-C | |
우명순 | 11 | 25 | 전지인 | ||
B | 주진영 | 4강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 15:30 10코트 25번 | 나인숙 | C | |
유현실 | 12 | 25 | 전지인 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 배즐사 | 이시정 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 46 | 29 | 1 | 110 | |
전국-전국 | 배즐사 | 우명순 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 금곡클럽 | 최윤서 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 64 | 2 | 2 | 179 | |
경기-남양주시 | 최영옥 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | 76용가리 | 원효진 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 70 | -12 | 3 | 174 | |
전국-전국 | 조경원 | |||||||||||
곤지암 | 김 현녀 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 72 | -19 | 4 | 181 | ||
곤지암 | 신 경란 |
원효진 조경원 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 12:15 7코트 12번 | 최윤서 최영옥 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김 현녀 신 경란 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 12:15 6코트 12번 | 이시정 우명순 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김 현녀 신 경란 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 13:30 7코트 17번 | 원효진 조경원 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이시정 우명순 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 13:45 10코트 18번 | 최윤서 최영옥 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김 현녀 신 경란 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 14:45 8코트 22번 | 최윤서 최영옥 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이시정 우명순 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 14:45 9코트 22번 | 원효진 조경원 |
|
25 | 11 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 주진영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 155 | |
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 유현실 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 김신애 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 37 | 9 | 2 | 17 | |
강원-원주시 | 전지나 | |||||||||||
경기-안성시 | 대소클럽 | 이승연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | 98 | |
경기-안성시 | 권미영 |
이승연 권미영 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 12:15 1코트 12번 | 김신애 전지나 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이승연 권미영 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 13:00 8코트 15번 | 주진영 유현실 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김신애 전지나 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 14:15 6코트 20번 | 주진영 유현실 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 챌린지 | 나인숙 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 25 | 50 | 1 | 36 | |
경기-경기 | 챌린지 | 전지인 | ||||||||||
경기-부천시 | BPW | 류정은 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 52 | 9 | 2 | 164 | |
경기-부천시 | BPW | 표승연 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 76용가리 | 최미정 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 66 | -18 | 3 | 6 | |
전국-전국 | 윤정옥 | |||||||||||
서울-관악구 | 배부다 | 최미경 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 75 | -41 | 4 | 43 | |
서울-관악구 | 배부다 | 신언희 |
최미정 윤정옥 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 12:00 10코트 11번 | 최미경 신언희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
나인숙 전지인 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 12:00 9코트 11번 | 류정은 표승연 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
나인숙 전지인 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 13:00 6코트 15번 | 최미정 윤정옥 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
류정은 표승연 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 13:00 7코트 15번 | 최미경 신언희 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
류정은 표승연 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 14:15 5코트 20번 | 최미정 윤정옥 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
나인숙 전지인 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 11월 8일 14:15 4코트 20번 | 최미경 신언희 |
|
25 | 6 |