A1-B2 | 최선화 | 결승 금산군배드민턴체육관 11월 1일 17:15 1코트 32번 | 박주연 | A2-B1 | |
강은선 | 23 | 25 | 이윤경 | ||
A2 | 김승란 | 4강 금산군배드민턴체육관 11월 1일 17:00 7코트 31번 | 박주연 | B1 | |
박영옥 | 15 | 25 | 이윤경 | ||
A1 | 최선화 | 4강 금산군배드민턴체육관 11월 1일 17:00 6코트 31번 | 전성숙 | B2 | |
강은선 | 25 | 14 | 이정현 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-익산시 | 초아클럽 | 최선화 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 34 | 41 | 1 | 3 | |
전북-익산시 | 초아클럽 | 강은선 | ||||||||||
충남-금산군 | 68친구들 | 김승란 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 55 | 9 | 2 | 31 | |
충남-금산군 | 68친구들 | 박영옥 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 대전한빛클럽 | 차영숙 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 72 | -26 | 3 | 142 | |
김기순 | ||||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 페더스 | 김귀숙 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | 249 | |
박경순 |
최선화 강은선 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 11월 1일 15:15 2코트 24번 | 김승란 박영옥 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김귀숙 박경순 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 11월 1일 15:15 3코트 24번 | 차영숙 김기순 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
최선화 강은선 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 11월 1일 16:00 2코트 27번 | 김귀숙 박경순 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
김승란 박영옥 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 11월 1일 16:00 3코트 27번 | 차영숙 김기순 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김승란 박영옥 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 11월 1일 16:30 6코트 29번 | 김귀숙 박경순 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
최선화 강은선 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 11월 1일 16:30 5코트 29번 | 차영숙 김기순 |
|
25 | 11 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 민턴갑 | 박주연 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 59 | 16 | 1 | 10 | |
대전-유성구 | 민턴갑 | 이윤경 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 대전마스타 | 전성숙 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 67 | 2 | 2 | 116 | |
대전-중구 | 대전마스타 | 이정현 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안뽜이야 | 이지민 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 70 | -7 | 3 | 136 | |
김혜정 | ||||||||||||
대전-동구 | 대전한빛클럽 | 임선옥 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 75 | -11 | 4 | 189 | |
김은영 |
박주연 이윤경 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 11월 1일 14:15 2코트 20번 | 전성숙 이정현 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이지민 김혜정 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 11월 1일 15:15 1코트 24번 | 임선옥 김은영 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박주연 이윤경 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 11월 1일 16:00 6코트 27번 | 이지민 김혜정 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
전성숙 이정현 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 11월 1일 16:00 7코트 27번 | 임선옥 김은영 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
전성숙 이정현 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 11월 1일 16:45 2코트 30번 | 이지민 김혜정 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박주연 이윤경 |
금산군배드민턴체육관 11월 1일 16:45 1코트 30번 | 임선옥 김은영 |
|
25 | 22 |