A-B | 김건우 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 19일 13:30 3코트 15번 | 김정은 | C-E | |
이은경 | 14 | 25 | 김중원 | ||
C-D | 김정은 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 19일 13:00 11코트 13번 | 홍순현 | E | |
김중원 | 25 | 15 | 윤주은 | ||
A | 권대원 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 19일 13:00 10코트 13번 | 김건우 | B | |
이영숙 | 0 | 25 | 이은경 | ||
C | 김준수 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 19일 12:30 9코트 11번 | 김정은 | D | |
안나 | 23 | 25 | 김중원 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-포항시 | 해병대교육단 | 권대원 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 40 | 35 | 1 | 77 | |
이영숙 | ||||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 배덕스 | 손정인 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 67 | 0 | 124 | ||
대전-유성구 | 배덕스 | 김우경 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 이익환 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 71 | -19 | 3 | 250 | |
안이슬 | ||||||||||||
경기-과천시 | 민턴바라기 | 김성수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 75 | -16 | 4 | 47 | |
민턴바라기 | 정수연 |
김성수 정수연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 19일 10:30 5코트 3번 | 손정인 김우경 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이익환 안이슬 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 19일 10:30 6코트 3번 | 권대원 이영숙 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
김성수 정수연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 19일 11:15 6코트 6번 | 이익환 안이슬 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
손정인 김우경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 19일 11:15 7코트 6번 | 권대원 이영숙 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김성수 정수연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 19일 12:00 7코트 9번 | 권대원 이영숙 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
손정인 김우경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 19일 12:00 8코트 9번 | 이익환 안이슬 |
|
25 | 19 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | b.m supporters | 김건우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 40 | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
b.m supporters | 이은경 | |||||||||||
서울-강남구 | 민턴79 | 정석희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 44 | -1 | 2 | 244 | |
서울-강남구 | 민턴79 | 송영은 | ||||||||||
경북-의성군 | 버드 | 이종호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 3 | 163 | |
경북-의성군 | 버드 | 오진우 |
이종호 오진우 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 19일 10:30 3코트 3번 | 김건우 이은경 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이종호 오진우 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 19일 11:15 4코트 6번 | 정석희 송영은 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
정석희 송영은 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 19일 12:00 5코트 9번 | 김건우 이은경 |
|
25 | 19 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-진천군 | 상원클럽 | 김준수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | 35 | |
충북-진천군 | 상원클럽 | 안나 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산 | 가재광 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 49 | -12 | 2 | 50 | |
충남-예산군 | 예산 | 조효은 | ||||||||||
경기-안성시 | 안성맞춤 | 김진필 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 266 | |
경기-안성시 | 안성맞춤 | 김도윤 |
김준수 안나 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 19일 10:30 4코트 3번 | 김진필 김도윤 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김준수 안나 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 19일 11:15 5코트 6번 | 가재광 조효은 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김진필 김도윤 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 19일 12:00 6코트 9번 | 가재광 조효은 |
|
24 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-강서구 | J.family | 김정은 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 4 | |
서울-강서구 | J.family | 김중원 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강클럽 | 박종민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 49 | -8 | 2 | 243 | |
오순희 | ||||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌클럽 | 노영미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 85 | |
경기-평택시 | 소사벌클럽 | 최원범 |
김정은 김중원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 19일 10:30 1코트 3번 | 노영미 최원범 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김정은 김중원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 19일 11:15 2코트 6번 | 박종민 오순희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
노영미 최원범 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 19일 12:00 3코트 9번 | 박종민 오순희 |
|
24 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 82개판 | 홍순현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 121 | |
윤주은 | ||||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 주현민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 42 | -6 | 2 | 249 | |
김기옥 | ||||||||||||
경기-과천시 | 민턴바라기 | 박지성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 269 | |
민턴바라기 | 김민지 |
홍순현 윤주은 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 19일 10:30 2코트 3번 | 주현민 김기옥 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
홍순현 윤주은 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 19일 11:15 3코트 6번 | 박지성 김민지 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박지성 김민지 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 19일 12:00 4코트 9번 | 주현민 김기옥 |
|
17 | 25 |