A1-D2 | 송근만 | 한밭체육관 2월 20일 12:45 3코트 16번 |
김의창 | C1-B2 | |
최영익 | 18 | 25 | 왕은송 | ||
C1-A2 | 윤종현 | 한밭체육관 2월 20일 12:15 1코트 14번 |
김의창 | D1-B2 | |
박동진 | 17 | 25 | 왕은송 | ||
A1-C2 | 한상훈 | 한밭체육관 2월 20일 12:30 8코트 15번 |
송근만 | B1-D2 | |
가용규 | 17 | 25 | 최영익 | ||
D1 | 김의창 | 한밭체육관 2월 20일 12:00 7코트 13번 |
이길주 | B2 | |
왕은송 | 25 | 17 | 전주현 | ||
C1 | 윤종현 | 한밭체육관 2월 20일 11:30 4코트 11번 |
박승수 | A2 | |
박동진 | 25 | 17 | 홍준영 | ||
B1 | 황영권 | 한밭체육관 2월 20일 12:00 8코트 13번 |
송근만 | D2 | |
박춘우 | 23 | 25 | 최영익 | ||
A1 | 한상훈 | 한밭체육관 2월 20일 11:30 3코트 11번 |
임형신 | C2 | |
가용규 | 25 | 16 | 이성우 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충남-서산시 | 서령클럽 | 한상훈 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 37 | 38 | 1 | |
가용규 | |||||||||
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 박승수 | 2 | 1 | 69 | 45 | 24 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 홍준영 | |||||||
대전-중구 | 대전연합 | 박희원 | 1 | 2 | 63 | 50 | 13 | 3 | |
신상호 | |||||||||
대전-중구 | 83돈락 | 오병현 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | -75 | ||
83돈락 | 김영준 |
한상훈 가용규 |
한밭체육관 2월 20일 09:15 6코트 2번 | 박승수 홍준영 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
오병현 김영준 |
한밭체육관 2월 20일 09:15 7코트 2번 | 박희원 신상호 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
한상훈 가용규 |
한밭체육관 2월 20일 10:00 7코트 5번 | 오병현 김영준 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박승수 홍준영 |
한밭체육관 2월 20일 10:00 8코트 5번 | 박희원 신상호 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
한상훈 가용규 |
한밭체육관 2월 20일 11:00 1코트 9번 | 박희원 신상호 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
박승수 홍준영 |
한밭체육관 2월 20일 11:00 2코트 9번 | 오병현 김영준 |
|
25 | 0 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
전북-장수군 | 상록수 | 황영권 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | |
박춘우 | |||||||||
83돈락 | 이길주 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 40 | 6 | 2 | ||
83돈락 | 전주현 | ||||||||
대전-동구 | 대전도시공사 | 박연태 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | |
대전-동구 | 대전도시공사 | 황광식 |
황영권 박춘우 |
한밭체육관 2월 20일 10:00 6코트 5번 | 이길주 전주현 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
황영권 박춘우 |
한밭체육관 2월 20일 10:45 8코트 8번 | 박연태 황광식 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박연태 황광식 |
한밭체육관 2월 20일 11:30 7코트 11번 | 이길주 전주현 |
|
15 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충남-서산시 | 서령클럽 | 윤종현 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | |
충남-서산시 | 서령클럽 | 박동진 | |||||||
대전-중구 | 83돈락 | 임형신 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 2 | |
83돈락 | 이성우 | ||||||||
부산-부산진구 | 개포배드민턴클럽 | 장완주 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 3 | |
부산-부산진구 | 개포배드민턴클럽 | 성치호 |
장완주 성치호 |
한밭체육관 2월 20일 09:15 5코트 2번 | 임형신 이성우 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
장완주 성치호 |
한밭체육관 2월 20일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 윤종현 박동진 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
윤종현 박동진 |
한밭체육관 2월 20일 10:45 7코트 8번 | 임형신 이성우 |
|
25 | 17 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충남-아산시 | 배려민턴 | 김의창 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | 1 | |
충남-아산시 | 배려민턴 | 왕은송 | |||||||
대전-중구 | 83돈락 | 송근만 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 25 | 15 | 2 | |
대전-중구 | 83돈락 | 최영익 | |||||||
강원-횡성군 | 횡성연합 | 전명수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50 | -50 | ||
오윤호 |
김의창 왕은송 |
한밭체육관 2월 20일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 송근만 최영익 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김의창 왕은송 |
한밭체육관 2월 20일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 전명수 오윤호 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
전명수 오윤호 |
한밭체육관 2월 20일 10:45 6코트 8번 | 송근만 최영익 |
|
0 | 25 |