A-B | 최승호 | 결승 동구인동체육관 5월 14일 18:30 | 정명숙 | C-E | |
용석예 | 21 | 25 | 채윤수 | ||
C-D | 정명숙 | 4강 동구인동체육관 5월 14일 18:00 | 강용수 | E | |
채윤수 | 25 | 18 | 최현수 | ||
A | 김동석 | 4강 동구인동체육관 5월 14일 18:00 | 최승호 | B | |
장재정 | 20 | 25 | 용석예 | ||
C | 정명숙 | 8강 동구인동체육관 5월 14일 17:00 | 김병홍 | D | |
채윤수 | 25 | 10 | 노순옥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 김동석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 92 | |
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 장재정 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 북천안 | 유준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 36 | 9 | 2 | 2 | |
충남-천안시 | 북천안 | 송문선 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 우리초보존 | 최낙영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 13 | |
전북-전주시 | 우리초보존 | 고나미 |
김동석 장재정 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 13:30 | 유준 송문선 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김동석 장재정 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 16:15 | 최낙영 고나미 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
최낙영 고나미 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 17:15 | 유준 송문선 |
|
11 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 최승호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 51 | |
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 용석예 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 김대성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 45 | -10 | 2 | 156 | |
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 김수정 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 조한기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 187 | |
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 윤수경 |
김대성 김수정 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 13:30 | 조한기 윤수경 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김대성 김수정 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 16:15 | 최승호 용석예 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
최승호 용석예 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 17:00 | 조한기 윤수경 |
|
25 | 18 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안양시 | 안양북부 | 정명숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 4 | |
경기-안양시 | 안양북부 | 채윤수 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 김윤호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 41 | 0 | 7 | ||
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 박은영 | ||||||||||
세종-세종 | 세종 | 정병남 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 208 | |
세종-세종 | 이재진 |
김윤호 박은영 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 13:15 | 정명숙 채윤수 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김윤호 박은영 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 15:15 | 정병남 이재진 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
정병남 이재진 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 16:00 | 정명숙 채윤수 |
|
16 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-전주시 | 용흥 | 김병홍 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | 91 | |
전북-전주시 | 용흥 | 노순옥 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 이영배 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 2 | 146 | |
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 이미경 | ||||||||||
서울-서초구 | 서초중앙 | 이인환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 163 | |
서울-서초구 | 서초중앙 | 김보경 |
이영배 이미경 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 13:30 | 이인환 김보경 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이영배 이미경 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 15:45 | 김병홍 노순옥 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김병홍 노순옥 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 16:30 | 이인환 김보경 |
|
25 | 0 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 강용수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | 26 | |
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 최현수 | ||||||||||
세종-세종 | 세종 | 김일호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | 8 | |
세종-세종 | 임희숙 | |||||||||||
전북-군산시 | 군산중부 | 김종선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 166 | |
전북-군산시 | 군산중부 | 유영순 |
김일호 임희숙 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 13:30 | 김종선 유영순 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김일호 임희숙 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 16:15 | 강용수 최현수 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
강용수 최현수 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 17:00 | 김종선 유영순 |
|
25 | 0 |