A-D | 오규태 | 결승 동구인동체육관 5월 14일 17:15 | 이예제 | E-I | |
이순옥 | 16 | 25 | 류순아 | ||
E-G | 한석목 | 4강 동구인동체육관 5월 14일 16:15 | 이예제 | H-I | |
곽금순 | 11 | 25 | 류순아 | ||
A-B | 김선호 | 4강 동구인동체육관 5월 14일 16:15 | 오규태 | C-D | |
유묘순 | 22 | 25 | 이순옥 | ||
H | 최호준 | 8강 동구인동체육관 5월 14일 15:30 | 이예제 | I | |
연경이 | 16 | 25 | 류순아 | ||
E-F | 이용민 | 8강 동구인동체육관 5월 14일 15:30 | 한석목 | G | |
조성애 | 13 | 25 | 곽금순 | ||
C | 오규태 | 8강 동구인동체육관 5월 14일 15:15 | 이흥순 | D | |
이순옥 | 25 | 21 | 이정원 | ||
A | 김선호 | 8강 동구인동체육관 5월 14일 15:15 | 정진호 | B | |
유묘순 | 25 | 17 | 이명희 | ||
E | 손중우 | 16강 동구인동체육관 5월 14일 13:30 | 이용민 | F | |
전순희 | 19 | 25 | 조성애 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 북춘천 | 김선호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | 37 | |
강원-춘천시 | 북춘천 | 유묘순 | ||||||||||
울산-북구 | 호계 | 김흥찬 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 63 | 3 | 2 | 218 | |
울산-북구 | 호계 | 김향란 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 김운경 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 62 | -4 | 3 | 346 | |
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 임순덕 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 석우 | 김현수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | 455 | |
대전-서구 | 석우 | 김영선 |
김현수 김영선 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 11:00 | 김흥찬 김향란 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김운경 임순덕 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 11:00 | 김선호 유묘순 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김흥찬 김향란 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 11:45 | 김선호 유묘순 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김현수 김영선 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 11:45 | 김운경 임순덕 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김현수 김영선 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 12:45 | 김선호 유묘순 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김흥찬 김향란 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 12:45 | 김운경 임순덕 |
|
25 | 17 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-안동시 | 안동 | 정진호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 219 | |
경북-안동시 | 문경 | 이명희 | ||||||||||
경북-구미시 | 초원 | 김용태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 34 | 13 | 2 | 354 | |
경북-구미시 | 초원 | 강정자 | ||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 으뜸 | 박광석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | 446 | |
대전-대덕구 | 으뜸 | 조숙연 |
김용태 강정자 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 11:00 | 정진호 이명희 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김용태 강정자 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 11:45 | 박광석 조숙연 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
정진호 이명희 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 12:45 | 박광석 조숙연 |
|
25 | 10 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 모닝 | 오규태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | 90 | |
대전-대덕구 | 모닝 | 이순옥 | ||||||||||
전남-광양시 | 광양시 | 박현지 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 2 | 356 | |
전남-광양시 | 광양시 | 장정숙 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 흥덕 | 김동곤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | 448 | |
충북-청주시 | 흥덕 | 윤실비 |
오규태 이순옥 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 10:45 | 김동곤 윤실비 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
오규태 이순옥 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 11:45 | 박현지 장정숙 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김동곤 윤실비 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 12:30 | 박현지 장정숙 |
|
17 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 충무 | 이흥순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | 206 | |
대전-중구 | 충무 | 이정원 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 북춘천 | 최종선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 25 | 22 | 2 | 340 | |
강원-춘천시 | 북춘천 | 한명숙 | ||||||||||
전북-익산시 | 나래 | 정윤성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 457 | |
전북-익산시 | 나래 | 유영순 |
정윤성 유영순 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 10:45 | 이흥순 이정원 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
정윤성 유영순 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 11:30 | 최종선 한명숙 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이흥순 이정원 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 12:30 | 최종선 한명숙 |
|
25 | 22 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 남선 | 손중우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | 217 | |
대전-서구 | 남선 | 전순희 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 대전 | 김상복 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 2 | 243 | |
대전-중구 | 대전 | 윤상분 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 장용규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 147 | |
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 박종순 |
손중우 전순희 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 10:30 | 김상복 윤상분 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
손중우 전순희 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 11:30 | 장용규 박종순 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김상복 윤상분 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 12:30 | 장용규 박종순 |
|
25 | 0 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-예천군 | 한천 | 이용민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 108 | |
경북-예천군 | 문경 | 조성애 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 대들보 | 전영춘 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 39 | 10 | 2 | 263 | |
대전-중구 | 대들보 | 강정자 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 유성온천 | 황진헌 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | 463 | |
대전-유성구 | 유성온천 | 이항숙 |
전영춘 강정자 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 10:30 | 이용민 조성애 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
전영춘 강정자 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 11:30 | 황진헌 이항숙 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이용민 조성애 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 12:30 | 황진헌 이항숙 |
|
25 | 8 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 송촌 | 한석목 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 3 | |
대전-대덕구 | 송촌 | 곽금순 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 인제 | 민병준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 46 | -8 | 2 | 53 | |
강원-인제군 | 인제 | 박지선 | ||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 한촌 | 최병찬 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 456 | |
대전-대덕구 | 남선 | 이해순 |
한석목 곽금순 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 10:30 | 최병찬 이해순 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
한석목 곽금순 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 11:30 | 민병준 박지선 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
최병찬 이해순 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 12:30 | 민병준 박지선 |
|
21 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 최호준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 215 | |
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 연경이 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 대청 | 조종환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 48 | -5 | 2 | 251 | |
대전-서구 | 대청 | 양행님 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 북춘천 | 오문학 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 228 | |
강원-춘천시 | 북춘천 | 김미영 |
조종환 양행님 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 10:30 | 최호준 연경이 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
조종환 양행님 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 11:30 | 오문학 김미영 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
최호준 연경이 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 12:30 | 오문학 김미영 |
|
25 | 12 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 새충주 | 이예제 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | 28 | |
충북-충주시 | 새충주 | 류순아 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 대전남부 | 이상진 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 46 | 24 | 2 | 203 | |
대전-중구 | 대전남부 | 조순호 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한빛 | 정태순 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 71 | -22 | 3 | 52 | |
대전-동구 | 한빛 | 이미경 | ||||||||||
전북-전주시 | 비전 | 이경주 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 75 | -28 | 4 | 449 | |
전북-전주시 | 비전 | 복선주 |
정태순 이미경 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 10:30 | 이경주 복선주 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이상진 조순호 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 10:30 | 이예제 류순아 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
정태순 이미경 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 11:15 | 이상진 조순호 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이경주 복선주 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 11:30 | 이예제 류순아 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
정태순 이미경 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 12:15 | 이예제 류순아 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이경주 복선주 |
동구인동체육관 5월 14일 12:15 | 이상진 조순호 |
|
9 | 25 |