A-B | 한기성 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 16:00 | 김홍익 | C-D | |
김재원 | 25 | 24 | 조원범 | ||
C | 안유창 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 15:15 | 김홍익 | D | |
장형일 | 20 | 25 | 조원범 | ||
A | 김종훈 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 15:15 | 한기성 | B | |
안효길 | 17 | 25 | 김재원 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEAM A | 김종훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | 5 | ||
TEAM A | 안효길 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 황진석 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 47 | 26 | 2 | 11 | |
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 안병국 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 서은진 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 50 | 18 | 3 | 14 | |
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 정현우 | ||||||||||
대전-대전 | 오삼불고기 | 이지훈 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | 29 | |
대전-대전 | 오삼불고기 | 정수영 |
김종훈 안효길 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 13:00 | 서은진 정현우 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
황진석 안병국 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 13:00 | 이지훈 정수영 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김종훈 안효길 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 13:45 | 황진석 안병국 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
서은진 정현우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 13:45 | 이지훈 정수영 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김종훈 안효길 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 14:30 | 이지훈 정수영 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
서은진 정현우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 14:30 | 황진석 안병국 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 한기성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 김재원 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 박성식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | 12 | |
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 오현진 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안아카데미 | 나재엽 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 8 | |
충남-천안시 | 천안아카데미 | 윤기식 |
박성식 오현진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 13:00 | 나재엽 윤기식 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박성식 오현진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 13:45 | 한기성 김재원 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
한기성 김재원 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 14:30 | 나재엽 윤기식 |
|
25 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 안유창 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 10 | |
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 장형일 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 보미와아이들 | 김석주 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | -25 | 2 | 26 | |
전국-전국 | 보미와아이들 | 배기현 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안아카데미 | 김주헌 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | -25 | 3 | 4 | |
충남-천안시 | 천안아카데미 | 홍승인 |
안유창 장형일 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 13:00 | 김주헌 홍승인 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
안유창 장형일 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 13:45 | 김석주 배기현 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김석주 배기현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 14:30 | 김주헌 홍승인 |
|
0 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 김홍익 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 6 | |
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 조원범 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 허제인 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 2 | 13 | |
충북-청주시 | 나청코 | 이은호 | ||||||||||
카라칼 | 송세형 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 25 | ||
카라칼 | 이영기 |
송세형 이영기 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 13:00 | 허제인 이은호 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
송세형 이영기 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 13:45 | 김홍익 조원범 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김홍익 조원범 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 22일 14:30 | 허제인 이은호 |
|
25 | 13 |