A1-C2 | 김병목 | 결승 마포구민센타 6월 19일 18:45 1코트 40번 | 은희헌 | C1-B2 | |
박도혁 | 25 | 18 | 은희건 | ||
C1 | 은희헌 | 4강 마포구민센타 6월 19일 18:30 5코트 39번 | 신민철 | A2-B2 | |
은희건 | 25 | 16 | 남기수 | ||
A1 | 김병목 | 4강 마포구민센타 6월 19일 18:30 4코트 39번 | 이상배 | B1-C2 | |
박도혁 | 25 | 23 | 소창욱 | ||
B1 | 이상배 | 8강 마포구민센타 6월 19일 18:00 2코트 37번 | 어윤경 | C2 | |
소창욱 | 25 | 20 | 박재일 | ||
A2 | 신민철 | 8강 마포구민센타 6월 19일 18:00 3코트 37번 | 이종우 | B2 | |
남기수 | 25 | 23 | 류희상 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
파주운정클럽 | 김병목 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | |||
파주운정클럽 | 박도혁 | |||||||||||
신도클럽 | 신민철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 45 | -9 | 2 | |||
신도클럽 | 남기수 | |||||||||||
죽전클럽 | 석상익 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | |||
죽전클럽 | 박현억 |
신민철 남기수 |
마포구민센타 6월 19일 15:45 3코트 28번 | 석상익 박현억 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
신민철 남기수 |
마포구민센타 6월 19일 16:45 1코트 32번 | 김병목 박도혁 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
석상익 박현억 |
마포구민센타 6월 19일 17:30 3코트 35번 | 김병목 박도혁 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
아사모 | 이상배 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | |||
아사모 | 소창욱 | |||||||||||
솔턴즈 | 이종우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 49 | -5 | 2 | |||
솔턴즈 | 류희상 | |||||||||||
토월클럽 | 선성수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 3 | |||
토월클럽 | 배원식 |
이종우 류희상 |
마포구민센타 6월 19일 15:45 2코트 28번 | 선성수 배원식 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이종우 류희상 |
마포구민센타 6월 19일 16:30 9코트 31번 | 이상배 소창욱 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이상배 소창욱 |
마포구민센타 6월 19일 17:30 2코트 35번 | 선성수 배원식 |
|
25 | 23 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
수명클럽 | 은희헌 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | |||
수명클럽 | 은희건 | |||||||||||
K-MINTON | 어윤경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 49 | -2 | 2 | |||
K-MINTON | 박재일 | |||||||||||
마두클럽 | 안기수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | |||
마두클럽 | 강성훈 |
어윤경 박재일 |
마포구민센타 6월 19일 15:45 1코트 28번 | 은희헌 은희건 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
어윤경 박재일 |
마포구민센타 6월 19일 16:30 8코트 31번 | 안기수 강성훈 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
안기수 강성훈 |
마포구민센타 6월 19일 17:15 9코트 34번 | 은희헌 은희건 |
|
21 | 25 |