A-B | 채희천 | 결승 호암1체육관 7월 17일 15:00 10코트 26번 | 박순종 | C-D | |
김원중 | 25 | 23 | 김남기 | ||
C | 김영복 | 4강 호암1체육관 7월 17일 15:00 1코트 26번 | 박순종 | D | |
이백구 | 23 | 25 | 김남기 | ||
A | 우효제 | 4강 호암1체육관 7월 17일 14:45 10코트 25번 | 채희천 | B | |
손종진 | 22 | 25 | 김원중 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 동화약품(주)배드민턴클럽 | 우효제 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 57 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 동화약품(주)배드민턴클럽 | 손종진 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 성세창 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 58 | 13 | 2 | ||
중원클럽 | 심헌래 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝클럽 | 박세연 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 72 | -14 | 3 | ||
라이트닝클럽 | 윤태범 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이춘우 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 69 | -17 | 4 | ||
계명 | 홍주화 |
성세창 심헌래 |
호암1체육관 7월 17일 13:15 4코트 19번 | 이춘우 홍주화 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
우효제 손종진 |
호암1체육관 7월 17일 13:15 3코트 19번 | 박세연 윤태범 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
우효제 손종진 |
호암1체육관 7월 17일 14:00 11코트 22번 | 성세창 심헌래 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
박세연 윤태범 |
호암1체육관 7월 17일 14:15 1코트 23번 | 이춘우 홍주화 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박세연 윤태범 |
호암1체육관 7월 17일 14:45 4코트 25번 | 성세창 심헌래 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
우효제 손종진 |
호암1체육관 7월 17일 14:45 3코트 25번 | 이춘우 홍주화 |
|
25 | 19 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 채희천 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 8 | 42 | 1 | ||
계명 | 김원중 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 엄정 | 정경용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 26 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 엄정 | 신윤영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 강병준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | -48 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 윤지노 |
정경용 신윤영 |
호암1체육관 7월 17일 13:15 2코트 19번 | 채희천 김원중 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
정경용 신윤영 |
호암1체육관 7월 17일 14:00 10코트 22번 | 강병준 윤지노 |
|
25 | 1 | ||
채희천 김원중 |
호암1체육관 7월 17일 14:30 10코트 24번 | 강병준 윤지노 |
|
25 | 1 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 김영복 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 이백구 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이준영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 2 | ||
계명 | 이종하 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 임길재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 채대병 |
임길재 채대병 |
호암1체육관 7월 17일 13:00 2코트 18번 | 이준영 이종하 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
임길재 채대병 |
호암1체육관 7월 17일 14:00 3코트 22번 | 김영복 이백구 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이준영 이종하 |
호암1체육관 7월 17일 14:30 6코트 24번 | 김영복 이백구 |
|
17 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 용산 | 박순종 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 용산 | 김남기 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 엄정 | 김낙영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 엄정 | 정기환 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 한영원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
계명 | 이경섭 |
박순종 김남기 |
호암1체육관 7월 17일 13:00 1코트 18번 | 김낙영 정기환 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박순종 김남기 |
호암1체육관 7월 17일 14:00 2코트 22번 | 한영원 이경섭 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김낙영 정기환 |
호암1체육관 7월 17일 14:30 2코트 24번 | 한영원 이경섭 |
|
25 | 22 |