A-C | 최윤수 | 결승 배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 13:15 1코트 22번 | 이성옥 | D-F | |
이태곤 | 13 | 21 | 김호걸 | ||
D-E | 이성옥 | 4강 배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 12:15 4코트 18번 | 전문배 | F | |
김호걸 | 21 | 20 | 김민수 | ||
A | 송우용 | 4강 배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 12:15 3코트 18번 | 최윤수 | B-C | |
조성제 | 19 | 21 | 이태곤 | ||
D | 김동현 | 8강 배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 11:30 2코트 15번 | 이성옥 | E | |
김정일 | 13 | 21 | 김호걸 | ||
B | 최윤수 | 8강 배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 11:30 1코트 15번 | 이순홍 | C | |
이태곤 | 21 | 18 | 이준 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 송우용 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 41 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 조성제 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 시청 | 김상헌 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 53 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 시청 | 안병태 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 인창 | 오태현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 58 | -7 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 인창 | 강성길 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 스타 | 강현재 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 63 | -18 | 4 | ||
경기-구리시 | 스타 | 백수철 |
송우용 조성제 |
배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 08:15 3코트 2번 | 강현재 백수철 |
|
21 | 15 | ||
김상헌 안병태 |
배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 08:15 4코트 2번 | 오태현 강성길 |
|
21 | 18 | ||
송우용 조성제 |
배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 09:30 1코트 7번 | 김상헌 안병태 |
|
21 | 14 | ||
강현재 백수철 |
배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 09:30 2코트 7번 | 오태현 강성길 |
|
16 | 21 | ||
송우용 조성제 |
배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 10:30 3코트 11번 | 오태현 강성길 |
|
21 | 12 | ||
강현재 백수철 |
배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 10:30 4코트 11번 | 김상헌 안병태 |
|
14 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 양지 | 최윤수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 34 | 8 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 양지 | 이태곤 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 하나로 | 김태준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 29 | 9 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 하나로 | 지기성 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 인창 | 김경민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 42 | -17 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 인창 | 이민우 |
최윤수 이태곤 |
배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 08:15 2코트 2번 | 김태준 지기성 |
|
21 | 17 | ||
최윤수 이태곤 |
배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 09:15 4코트 6번 | 김경민 이민우 |
|
21 | 17 | ||
김경민 이민우 |
배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 10:30 2코트 11번 | 김태준 지기성 |
|
8 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 교문 | 이순홍 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 32 | 10 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 교문 | 이준 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 양지 | 김선호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 35 | 4 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 양지 | 최종혜 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 이호일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 42 | -14 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 장현호 |
이순홍 이준 |
배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 08:15 1코트 2번 | 이호일 장현호 |
|
21 | 14 | ||
이순홍 이준 |
배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 09:15 3코트 6번 | 김선호 최종혜 |
|
21 | 18 | ||
김선호 최종혜 |
배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 10:30 1코트 11번 | 이호일 장현호 |
|
21 | 14 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 한마음 | 김동현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 21 | 21 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 한마음 | 김정일 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 인창 | 홍동기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 33 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 인창 | 이상혁 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 하나로 | 이성원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 42 | -19 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 하나로 | 강태훈 |
홍동기 이상혁 |
배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 08:00 4코트 1번 | 김동현 김정일 |
|
10 | 21 | ||
홍동기 이상혁 |
배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 09:15 2코트 6번 | 이성원 강태훈 |
|
21 | 12 | ||
이성원 강태훈 |
배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 10:15 4코트 10번 | 김동현 김정일 |
|
11 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 스타 | 이성옥 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 27 | 15 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 스타 | 김호걸 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 김대근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 41 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 송두환 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 김주현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 42 | -14 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리 | 권용주 |
김대근 송두환 |
배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 08:00 3코트 1번 | 이성옥 김호걸 |
|
19 | 21 | ||
김대근 송두환 |
배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 09:15 1코트 6번 | 김주현 권용주 |
|
21 | 20 | ||
김주현 권용주 |
배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 10:15 3코트 10번 | 이성옥 김호걸 |
|
8 | 21 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 양지 | 전문배 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 41 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 양지 | 김민수 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 김홍섭 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 유용근 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 교문 | 최민우 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 교문 | 정민형 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 박종용 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 57 | -14 | 4 | ||
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 백상현 |
최민우 정민형 |
배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 08:00 1코트 1번 | 전문배 김민수 |
|
7 | 21 | ||
박종용 백상현 |
배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 08:00 2코트 1번 | 김홍섭 유용근 |
|
7 | 21 | ||
최민우 정민형 |
배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 09:00 3코트 5번 | 박종용 백상현 |
|
15 | 21 | ||
전문배 김민수 |
배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 09:00 4코트 5번 | 김홍섭 유용근 |
|
21 | 19 | ||
최민우 정민형 |
배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 10:15 1코트 10번 | 김홍섭 유용근 |
|
21 | 8 | ||
전문배 김민수 |
배드민턴전용구장 9월 11일 10:15 2코트 10번 | 박종용 백상현 |
|
21 | 15 |