A1-C2 | 이영미 | 결승 부여유스호스텔 9월 4일 14:45 5코트 22번 | 백영아 | C1-B2 | |
이 윤 | 22 | 25 | 최윤숙 | ||
C1 | 백영아 | 4강 부여유스호스텔 9월 4일 14:00 3코트 19번 | 이성희 | A2-B2 | |
최윤숙 | 25 | 24 | 류미경D | ||
A1 | 이영미 | 4강 부여유스호스텔 9월 4일 14:00 2코트 19번 | 권앵란 | B1-C2 | |
이 윤 | 25 | 18 | 윤명순 | ||
B1 | 권앵란 | 8강 부여유스호스텔 9월 4일 13:00 4코트 15번 | 김성애 | C2 | |
윤명순 | 25 | 16 | 정윤정 | ||
A2 | 김순점 | 8강 부여유스호스텔 9월 4일 13:00 5코트 15번 | 이성희 | B2 | |
이순화 | 21 | 25 | 류미경D |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63배사모 | 이영미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 12 | 38 | 1 | |||
63배사모 | 이 윤 | |||||||||||
부경지부 | 김순점 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 46 | -12 | 2 | |||
부경지부 | 이순화 | |||||||||||
알럽 | 오혜정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | |||
알럽 | 박정녀 |
이영미 이 윤 |
부여유스호스텔 9월 4일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 김순점 이순화 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
이영미 이 윤 |
부여유스호스텔 9월 4일 10:45 5코트 6번 | 오혜정 박정녀 |
|
25 | 3 | ||
김순점 이순화 |
부여유스호스텔 9월 4일 12:00 5코트 11번 | 오혜정 박정녀 |
|
25 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
알럽 | 권앵란 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | |||
알럽 | 윤명순 | |||||||||||
부경지부 | 이성희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 35 | 9 | 2 | |||
부경지부 | 류미경D | |||||||||||
63배사모 | 김성애 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | |||
63배사모 | 김오숙 |
김성애 김오숙 |
부여유스호스텔 9월 4일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 이성희 류미경D |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김성애 김오숙 |
부여유스호스텔 9월 4일 10:45 4코트 6번 | 권앵란 윤명순 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이성희 류미경D |
부여유스호스텔 9월 4일 12:00 4코트 11번 | 권앵란 윤명순 |
|
19 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
콤비 | 백영아 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | |||
콤비 | 최윤숙 | |||||||||||
63배사모 | 김성애 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 46 | -12 | 2 | |||
63배사모 | 정윤정 | |||||||||||
부경지부 | 박정숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | |||
부경지부 | 함정숙 |
박정숙 함정숙 |
부여유스호스텔 9월 4일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 백영아 최윤숙 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박정숙 함정숙 |
부여유스호스텔 9월 4일 10:45 3코트 6번 | 김성애 정윤정 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
백영아 최윤숙 |
부여유스호스텔 9월 4일 12:00 1코트 11번 | 김성애 정윤정 |
|
25 | 9 |