1-15 | 정경호 | 결승 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 13:15 10코트 18번 | 김영근 | 16-30 | |
정영희 | 10 | 25 | 박현정 | ||
16-23 | 김준태 | 4강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 12:45 2코트 16번 | 김영근 | 24-30 | |
김순옥 | 21 | 25 | 박현정 | ||
1-7 | 정경호 | 4강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 12:45 1코트 16번 | 신덕현 | 8-15 | |
정영희 | 25 | 23 | 김경영 | ||
8-11 | 최병철 | 8강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 12:15 3코트 14번 | 신덕현 | 12-15 | |
김춘자 | 10 | 25 | 김경영 | ||
24-27 | 김영근 | 8강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 12:15 4코트 14번 | 김기호 | 28-30 | |
박현정 | 25 | 14 | 김향숙 | ||
16-19 | 최경미 | 8강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 12:15 2코트 14번 | 김준태 | 20-23 | |
길상명 | 19 | 25 | 김순옥 | ||
1-3 | 최정숙 | 8강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 12:15 1코트 14번 | 정경호 | 4-7 | |
엄영제 | 18 | 25 | 정영희 | ||
8-9 | 최병철 | 16강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:45 4코트 12번 | 김태호 | 10-11 | |
김춘자 | 25 | 21 | 나은아 | ||
4-5 | 정경호 | 16강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:45 3코트 12번 | 김은우 | 6-7 | |
정영희 | 25 | 19 | 김윤희 | ||
28-29 | 김기호 | 16강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:45 9코트 12번 | 신동근 | 30 | |
김향숙 | 25 | 20 | 이영임 | ||
24-25 | 김영근 | 16강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:45 8코트 12번 | 김병환 | 26-27 | |
박현정 | 25 | 14 | 이선홍 | ||
20-21 | 김준태 | 16강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:45 7코트 12번 | 최우재 | 22-23 | |
김순옥 | 25 | 17 | 이송희 | ||
16-17 | 최경미 | 16강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:45 6코트 12번 | 변덕균 | 18-19 | |
길상명 | 25 | 17 | 심선 | ||
12-13 | 신덕현 | 16강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:45 5코트 12번 | 이봉래 | 14-15 | |
김경영 | 25 | 24 | 이기숙 | ||
1 | 최정숙 | 16강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:45 2코트 12번 | 지상구 | 2-3 | |
엄영제 | 25 | 8 | 박희정 | ||
8 | 최병철 | 32강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:15 3코트 10번 | 김선겸 | 9 | |
김춘자 | 25 | 14 | 임은영 | ||
6 | 최태규 | 32강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 김은우 | 7 | |
홍경애 | 15 | 25 | 김윤희 | ||
4 | 박은주 | 32강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:00 10코트 9번 | 정경호 | 5 | |
고영수 | 23 | 25 | 정영희 | ||
28 | 김성우 | 32강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:15 11코트 10번 | 김기호 | 29 | |
주하연 | 24 | 25 | 김향숙 | ||
26 | 김연종 | 32강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:15 12코트 10번 | 김병환 | 27 | |
허남숙 | 15 | 25 | 이선홍 | ||
24 | 조원희 | 32강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:15 10코트 10번 | 김영근 | 25 | |
박성실 | 18 | 25 | 박현정 | ||
22 | 원광연 | 32강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:15 9코트 10번 | 최우재 | 23 | |
조봉옥 | 21 | 25 | 이송희 | ||
20 | 김은봉 | 32강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:15 8코트 10번 | 김준태 | 21 | |
허숙녀 | 21 | 25 | 김순옥 | ||
2 | 지상구 | 32강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:00 9코트 9번 | 전영석 | 3 | |
박희정 | 25 | 22 | 박미란 | ||
18 | 황계영 | 32강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:15 7코트 10번 | 변덕균 | 19 | |
김원용 | 22 | 25 | 심선 | ||
16 | 윤해영 | 32강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:15 6코트 10번 | 최경미 | 17 | |
김은숙 | 23 | 25 | 길상명 | ||
14 | 변상대 | 32강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:15 5코트 10번 | 이봉래 | 15 | |
박기옥 | 15 | 25 | 이기숙 | ||
12 | 신덕현 | 32강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:15 4코트 10번 | 정한영 | 13 | |
김경영 | 25 | 16 | 이현유 | ||
10 | 김태호 | 32강 속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:15 2코트 10번 | 서정숙 | 11 | |
나은아 | 25 | 18 | 박영학 |
1그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 최정숙 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | 343 | |
강원-동해시 | 스마일 | 엄영제 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 김미정 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 57 | 5 | 2 | 692 | |
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 김영진 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 대룡 | 이성휘 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 72 | -10 | 3 | 110 | |
강원-춘천시 | 대룡 | 김경임 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 조수경 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 75 | -25 | 4 | 1619 | |
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 송은정 |
이성휘 김경임 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:30 8코트 3번 | 김미정 김영진 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
조수경 송은정 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:30 7코트 3번 | 최정숙 엄영제 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
조수경 송은정 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:15 9코트 6번 | 이성휘 김경임 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
최정숙 엄영제 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:15 10코트 6번 | 김미정 김영진 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
최정숙 엄영제 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:00 12코트 9번 | 이성휘 김경임 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
조수경 송은정 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:00 11코트 9번 | 김미정 김영진 |
|
14 | 25 |
2그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 나래 | 지상구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 37 | |
강원-춘천시 | 나래 | 박희정 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 박종윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 46 | -8 | 2 | 23 | |
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 조현아 | ||||||||||
경북-울진군 | 솔향 | 전세현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 507 | |
경북-울진군 | 솔향 | 곽명선 |
지상구 박희정 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 박종윤 조현아 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
지상구 박희정 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:45 2코트 4번 | 전세현 곽명선 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박종윤 조현아 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:30 3코트 7번 | 전세현 곽명선 |
|
25 | 21 |
3그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양구군 | DMZ | 전영석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | 688 | |
강원-양구군 | 용하 | 박미란 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 장석복 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 2 | 101 | |
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 박순선 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 레이디 | 조미령 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 1618 | |
강원-춘천시 | 쎈콕 | 민동건 |
조미령 민동건 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:00 9코트 1번 | 전영석 박미란 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
조미령 민동건 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:45 10코트 4번 | 장석복 박순선 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
전영석 박미란 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:30 11코트 7번 | 장석복 박순선 |
|
25 | 23 |
4그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 박은주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 90 | |
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 고영수 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 화천 | 김동석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 38 | 11 | 2 | 386 | |
강원-영월군 | 패밀리 | 허윤희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 아카데미 | 김대현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | 163 | |
강원-강릉시 | 아카데미 | 윤현숙 |
김동석 허윤희 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:00 7코트 1번 | 박은주 고영수 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김동석 허윤희 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:45 8코트 4번 | 김대현 윤현숙 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
박은주 고영수 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:30 9코트 7번 | 김대현 윤현숙 |
|
25 | 15 |
5그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 만천 | 정경호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 202 | |
강원-춘천시 | 아카데미 | 정영희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 김미정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 45 | -7 | 2 | 74 | |
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 정광우 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 백운 | 박일규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 1631 | |
강원-정선군 | 민둥산 | 변미경 |
정경호 정영희 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:00 6코트 1번 | 박일규 변미경 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
정경호 정영희 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:45 7코트 4번 | 김미정 정광우 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
박일규 변미경 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:30 8코트 7번 | 김미정 정광우 |
|
20 | 25 |
6그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 최태규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 196 | |
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 홍경애 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 청령포클럽 | 방극진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 45 | -8 | 2 | 201 | |
강원-영월군 | 청령포클럽 | 박은숙 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 이구영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 1632 | |
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 변향숙 |
방극진 박은숙 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:00 5코트 1번 | 이구영 변향숙 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
방극진 박은숙 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:45 6코트 4번 | 최태규 홍경애 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
최태규 홍경애 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:30 7코트 7번 | 이구영 변향숙 |
|
25 | 17 |
7그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 김은우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 469 | |
강원-원주시 | 태장 | 김윤희 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 박석호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 37 | 11 | 2 | 55 | |
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 한수연 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 전계학 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | 139 | |
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 최혜순 |
박석호 한수연 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 전계학 최혜순 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박석호 한수연 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:45 5코트 4번 | 김은우 김윤희 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김은우 김윤희 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:30 6코트 7번 | 전계학 최혜순 |
|
25 | 13 |
8그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 제천비트로 | 최병철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 66 | |
충북-제천시 | 제천비트로 | 김춘자 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 신현용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 2 | 1113 | |
강원-태백시 | 고원 | 허형숙 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 장세균 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | 1633 | |
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 송경하 |
신현용 허형숙 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 장세균 송경하 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
신현용 허형숙 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:45 4코트 4번 | 최병철 김춘자 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
장세균 송경하 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:30 5코트 7번 | 최병철 김춘자 |
|
20 | 25 |
9그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 김선겸 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 689 | |
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 임은영 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 김일녀 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 38 | 9 | 2 | 1115 | |
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 홍윤기 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 비룡 | 서성민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | 1628 | |
강원-인제군 | 비룡 | 염문숙 |
김선겸 임은영 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 김일녀 홍윤기 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김선겸 임은영 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:45 3코트 4번 | 서성민 염문숙 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
김일녀 홍윤기 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:30 4코트 7번 | 서성민 염문숙 |
|
25 | 13 |
10그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 김태호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 10 | |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 나은아 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 김대영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 46 | -7 | 2 | 1110 | |
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 여세영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 이란희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 344 | |
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 정현종 |
김대영 여세영 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:30 6코트 3번 | 김태호 나은아 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김대영 여세영 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:15 7코트 6번 | 이란희 정현종 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김태호 나은아 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:00 8코트 9번 | 이란희 정현종 |
|
25 | 16 |
11그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 서정숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 224 | |
강원-강릉시 | 해송 | 박영학 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 백월 | 엄태규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 49 | -5 | 2 | 17 | |
강원-영월군 | 백월 | 김현정 | ||||||||||
경북-울진군 | 솔향 | 김형기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | 1636 | |
경북-울진군 | 솔향 | 장희선 |
엄태규 김현정 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:30 5코트 3번 | 서정숙 박영학 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
엄태규 김현정 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:15 6코트 6번 | 김형기 장희선 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
서정숙 박영학 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:00 7코트 9번 | 김형기 장희선 |
|
25 | 16 |
12그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 신덕현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | 149 | |
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 김경영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 오성국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 48 | -13 | 2 | 1117 | |
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 김경남 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 태장 | 용환석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 1625 | |
강원-원주시 | 태장 | 신옥분 |
신덕현 김경영 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:30 4코트 3번 | 용환석 신옥분 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
신덕현 김경영 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:15 5코트 6번 | 오성국 김경남 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
용환석 신옥분 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:00 6코트 9번 | 오성국 김경남 |
|
23 | 25 |
13그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 정한영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 12 | |
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 이현유 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 중앙 | 추관호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 2 | 31 | |
강원-속초시 | 중앙 | 이경라 | ||||||||||
경북-울진군 | 하나 | 진병필 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 1637 | |
경북-울진군 | 솔향 | 이소월 |
추관호 이경라 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 정한영 이현유 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
추관호 이경라 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 진병필 이소월 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
정한영 이현유 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:00 5코트 9번 | 진병필 이소월 |
|
25 | 10 |
14그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | 남면 | 변상대 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 691 | |
강원-인제군 | 남면 | 박기옥 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 김미진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 35 | 0 | 138 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 김남현 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 가람 | 김영욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | 1622 | |
강원-삼척시 | 가람 | 정수경 |
김영욱 정수경 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 김미진 김남현 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김영욱 정수경 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:15 3코트 6번 | 변상대 박기옥 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
변상대 박기옥 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:00 4코트 9번 | 김미진 김남현 |
|
25 | 10 |
15그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 성림 | 이봉래 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 15 | |
강원-춘천시 | 국민 | 이기숙 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 권태경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 31 | 16 | 2 | 5 | |
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 김은아 | ||||||||||
강원-고성군 | 토성 | 박재호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 50 | -35 | 3 | 1634 | |
강원-고성군 | 토성 | 김미경 |
이봉래 이기숙 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 박재호 김미경 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
이봉래 이기숙 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:15 2코트 6번 | 권태경 김은아 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
권태경 김은아 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:00 3코트 9번 | 박재호 김미경 |
|
25 | 6 |
16그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 윤해영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 44 | |
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 김은숙 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 김경민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 43 | -5 | 2 | 1109 | |
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 박은아 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 최창영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 377 | |
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 이동연 |
윤해영 김은숙 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:15 8코트 2번 | 최창영 이동연 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김경민 박은아 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:15 1코트 6번 | 윤해영 김은숙 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김경민 박은아 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:00 2코트 9번 | 최창영 이동연 |
|
25 | 18 |
17그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 최경미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 342 | |
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 길상명 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 한빛 | 허남섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | 515 | |
강원-인제군 | 한빛 | 박귀녀 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 최인선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 1626 | |
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 김은영 |
최경미 길상명 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:15 11코트 2번 | 허남섭 박귀녀 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
최경미 길상명 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:00 12코트 5번 | 최인선 김은영 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
최인선 김은영 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 11:00 1코트 9번 | 허남섭 박귀녀 |
|
17 | 25 |
18그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 황계영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 690 | |
강원-원주시 | 가람 | 김원용 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 김기용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 36 | 13 | 2 | 57 | |
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 박정순 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 설악 | 어명갑 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | 508 | |
강원-속초시 | 설악 | 정미경 |
어명갑 정미경 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:15 10코트 2번 | 황계영 김원용 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
어명갑 정미경 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:00 11코트 5번 | 김기용 박정순 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
황계영 김원용 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:45 12코트 8번 | 김기용 박정순 |
|
25 | 24 |
19그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 변덕균 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 176 | |
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 심선 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 유철승 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 37 | 5 | 2 | 367 | |
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 노남옥 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 패밀리 | 이용선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | 1627 | |
강원-영월군 | 패밀리 | 전은경 |
이용선 전은경 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:15 9코트 2번 | 변덕균 심선 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
이용선 전은경 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:00 10코트 5번 | 유철승 노남옥 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
변덕균 심선 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:45 11코트 8번 | 유철승 노남옥 |
|
25 | 17 |
20그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 중앙 | 김은봉 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 6 | |
충북-제천시 | 중앙 | 허숙녀 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 주문진 | 신현묵 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 38 | 4 | 2 | 32 | |
강원-강릉시 | 주문진 | 안준림 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 신평 | 김식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | 775 | |
충남-당진시 | 신평 | 류명화 |
신현묵 안준림 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:15 7코트 2번 | 김은봉 허숙녀 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
신현묵 안준림 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:00 8코트 5번 | 김식 류명화 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김은봉 허숙녀 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:45 9코트 8번 | 김식 류명화 |
|
25 | 11 |
21그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | 성라 | 김준태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 255 | |
경기-고양시 | 성라 | 김순옥 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 비룡 | 이길재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 44 | -5 | 2 | 43 | |
강원-인제군 | 비룡 | 김정화 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 김용민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 249 | |
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 안길랑 |
이길재 김정화 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:15 6코트 2번 | 김용민 안길랑 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이길재 김정화 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:00 7코트 5번 | 김준태 김순옥 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김용민 안길랑 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:45 8코트 8번 | 김준태 김순옥 |
|
11 | 25 |
22그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 원광연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 52 | |
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 조봉옥 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 대룡 | 정종구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 39 | 6 | 2 | 1112 | |
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 이정민 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | DMZ | 이진석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | 1621 | |
강원-양구군 | DMZ | 김태경 |
이진석 김태경 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:15 5코트 2번 | 원광연 조봉옥 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이진석 김태경 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:00 6코트 5번 | 정종구 이정민 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
정종구 이정민 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:45 7코트 8번 | 원광연 조봉옥 |
|
20 | 25 |
23그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 마도클럽 | 최우재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 207 | |
마도클럽 | 이송희 | |||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 김정록 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 39 | -1 | 2 | 73 | |
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 이순옥 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 신문현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | 1623 | |
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 윤은희 |
김정록 이순옥 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 최우재 이송희 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김정록 이순옥 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 신문현 윤은희 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
신문현 윤은희 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:45 6코트 8번 | 최우재 이송희 |
|
14 | 25 |
24그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 조원희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 89 | |
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 박성실 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 양도해 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 신효순 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 비룡 | 홍문기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 1629 | |
강원-인제군 | 상남 | 이경미 |
조원희 박성실 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 홍문기 이경미 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
조원희 박성실 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 양도해 신효순 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
홍문기 이경미 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:45 5코트 8번 | 양도해 신효순 |
|
19 | 25 |
25그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 김영근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 33 | |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 박현정 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 김완기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 36 | 7 | 2 | 56 | |
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 김선영 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 이봉길 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | 1620 | |
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 유정민 |
이봉길 유정민 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 김영근 박현정 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
이봉길 유정민 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 김완기 김선영 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김영근 박현정 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:45 4코트 8번 | 김완기 김선영 |
|
25 | 18 |
26그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 김연종 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 27 | |
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 허남숙 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 고경돈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | 370 | |
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 정미순 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 함은주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 132 | |
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 김동윤 |
함은주 김동윤 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 김연종 허남숙 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
함은주 김동윤 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:00 2코트 5번 | 고경돈 정미순 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김연종 허남숙 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:45 3코트 8번 | 고경돈 정미순 |
|
25 | 20 |
27그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 김병환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 106 | |
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 이선홍 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 명문 | 김성길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 2 | 1116 | |
강원-원주시 | 명문 | 최신애 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 차인식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 1624 | |
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 조선영 |
차인식 조선영 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:00 12코트 1번 | 김성길 최신애 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
차인식 조선영 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:00 1코트 5번 | 김병환 이선홍 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김성길 최신애 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:45 2코트 8번 | 김병환 이선홍 |
|
17 | 25 |
28그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 김성우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 147 | |
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 주하연 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 한마음 | 최주혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 2 | 1114 | |
강원-원주시 | 한마음 | 이현정 | ||||||||||
서울-노원구 | 동북 | 손병건 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | 1635 | |
서울-노원구 | 동북 | 김춘란 |
최주혁 이현정 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:00 11코트 1번 | 김성우 주하연 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
최주혁 이현정 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:45 12코트 4번 | 손병건 김춘란 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김성우 주하연 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:45 1코트 8번 | 손병건 김춘란 |
|
25 | 10 |
29그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 가람 | 김기호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | 341 | |
강원-삼척시 | 가람 | 김향숙 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 전영주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 41 | -7 | 2 | 1111 | |
강원-동해시 | 일출 | 이은형 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 기린 | 장수암 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 1630 | |
강원-인제군 | 남면 | 권호신 |
김기호 김향숙 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:00 10코트 1번 | 전영주 이은형 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
김기호 김향숙 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:45 11코트 4번 | 장수암 권호신 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
전영주 이은형 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:30 12코트 7번 | 장수암 권호신 |
|
25 | 16 |
30그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 신동근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 19 | |
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 이영임 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 이종안 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 39 | -1 | 2 | 219 | |
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 정순자 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 태장 | 김기훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 757 | |
강원-원주시 | 태장 | 이은주 |
이종안 정순자 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:00 8코트 1번 | 신동근 이영임 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이종안 정순자 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 09:45 9코트 4번 | 김기훈 이은주 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
신동근 이영임 |
속초실내체육관 9월 10일 10:30 10코트 7번 | 김기훈 이은주 |
|
25 | 20 |