A-B | 김명실 | 결승 국민체육센타 10월 8일 16:30 | 맹향예 | C-E | |
유명주 | 24 | 25 | 신복수 | ||
C-D | 김성숙 | 4강 국민체육센타 10월 8일 16:15 | 맹향예 | E | |
안연희 | 19 | 25 | 신복수 | ||
A | 김미애 | 4강 국민체육센타 10월 8일 16:15 | 김명실 | B | |
양미란 | 0 | 25 | 유명주 | ||
C | 김춘자 | 8강 국민체육센타 10월 8일 15:45 | 김성숙 | D | |
김향미 | 23 | 25 | 안연희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 에이스 | 김미애 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 37 | 38 | 1 | ||
충북-제천시 | 에이스 | 양미란 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 우미옥 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 61 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 안복순 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 김은아 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 55 | 3 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 이덕순 | ||||||||||
충북-증평군 | 한별 | 연순자 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 75 | -46 | 4 | ||
충북-증평군 | 한별 | 차미경 |
김미애 양미란 |
국민체육센타 10월 8일 12:30 | 연순자 차미경 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김은아 이덕순 |
국민체육센타 10월 8일 12:45 | 우미옥 안복순 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김미애 양미란 |
국민체육센타 10월 8일 14:00 | 김은아 이덕순 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
연순자 차미경 |
국민체육센타 10월 8일 15:00 | 우미옥 안복순 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김미애 양미란 |
국민체육센타 10월 8일 16:15 | 우미옥 안복순 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
연순자 차미경 |
국민체육센타 10월 8일 16:15 | 김은아 이덕순 |
|
5 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 이동섭클럽 | 김명실 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이동섭클럽 | 유명주 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 김현수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 고영자 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 맹동 | 김현자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-음성군 | 맹동 | 장명숙 |
김현자 장명숙 |
국민체육센타 10월 8일 12:30 | 김현수 고영자 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김현자 장명숙 |
국민체육센타 10월 8일 14:00 | 김명실 유명주 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김현수 고영자 |
국민체육센타 10월 8일 15:00 | 김명실 유명주 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 신백클럽 | 김춘자 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
신백클럽 | 김향미 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 이은미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 47 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 허성선 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 김영숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 김윤희 |
이은미 허성선 |
국민체육센타 10월 8일 12:30 | 김영숙 김윤희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이은미 허성선 |
국민체육센타 10월 8일 14:00 | 김춘자 김향미 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김영숙 김윤희 |
국민체육센타 10월 8일 15:00 | 김춘자 김향미 |
|
24 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 김성숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 안연희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 전용미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 39 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 장현주 | ||||||||||
충북-증평군 | 한별 | 정연주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
충북-증평군 | 한별 | 연미선 |
정연주 연미선 |
국민체육센타 10월 8일 12:30 | 김성숙 안연희 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
정연주 연미선 |
국민체육센타 10월 8일 14:00 | 전용미 장현주 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김성숙 안연희 |
국민체육센타 10월 8일 14:45 | 전용미 장현주 |
|
25 | 16 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 맹향예 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 48 | 27 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 신복수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 조인순 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 49 | 20 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 김정아 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 김경연 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 67 | -1 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 신혜련 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 이동섭클럽 | 박미경 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 75 | -46 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이동섭클럽 | 김명녀 |
김경연 신혜련 |
국민체육센타 10월 8일 12:30 | 박미경 김명녀 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
맹향예 신복수 |
국민체육센타 10월 8일 12:30 | 조인순 김정아 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
맹향예 신복수 |
국민체육센타 10월 8일 13:45 | 김경연 신혜련 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
조인순 김정아 |
국민체육센타 10월 8일 13:45 | 박미경 김명녀 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
조인순 김정아 |
국민체육센타 10월 8일 14:45 | 김경연 신혜련 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
맹향예 신복수 |
국민체육센타 10월 8일 14:45 | 박미경 김명녀 |
|
25 | 6 |