A-C | 마오 | 결승 창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 16:15 | 이길수 | D-F | |
브이흥 | 22 | 25 | 구자영 | ||
D-E | 이길수 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 15:15 | 이동주 | F | |
구자영 | 25 | 13 | 정봉현 | ||
A | 차태풍 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 15:15 | 마오 | B-C | |
이종민 | 19 | 25 | 브이흥 | ||
D | 이길수 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 14:15 | 황인주 | E | |
구자영 | 25 | 22 | 황일주 | ||
B | 박성민 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 14:15 | 마오 | C | |
유민상 | 18 | 25 | 브이흥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRIEND SHEEP 79 | 차태풍 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | |||
FRIEND SHEEP 79 | 이종민 | |||||||||||
인왕인 | 이한표 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 2 | |||
인왕인 | 김진원 | |||||||||||
조이민턴 | 박우철 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | -25 | 3 | |||
조이민턴 | 최재구 |
차태풍 이종민 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 11:45 | 박우철 최재구 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
차태풍 이종민 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 12:45 | 이한표 김진원 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박우철 최재구 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 13:30 | 이한표 김진원 |
|
0 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
코보터 | 박성민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | |||
코보터 | 유민상 | |||||||||||
턴에이스클럽 | 조용민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 2 | |||
턴에이스클럽 | 윤동선 | |||||||||||
야반도주 | 송영훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | |||
야반도주 | 권동훈 |
송영훈 권동훈 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 11:30 | 박성민 유민상 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
송영훈 권동훈 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 12:15 | 조용민 윤동선 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
조용민 윤동선 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 13:00 | 박성민 유민상 |
|
14 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
가좌 | 마오 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | |||
가좌 | 브이흥 | |||||||||||
볼케이노 | 오원근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 45 | -8 | 2 | |||
볼케이노 | 김경록 | |||||||||||
LoveAll | 상희재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | |||
LoveAll | 한현기 |
상희재 한현기 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 11:15 | 오원근 김경록 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
마오 브이흥 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 12:15 | 상희재 한현기 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
마오 브이흥 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 13:15 | 오원근 김경록 |
|
25 | 12 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
만천 | 이길수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | |||
금강 | 구자영 | |||||||||||
어벤져스 | 김원태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 49 | -14 | 2 | |||
어벤져스 | 유세희 | |||||||||||
코보터 | 김남석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | |||
코보터 | 김상현 |
김원태 유세희 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 11:15 | 이길수 구자영 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김원태 유세희 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 12:15 | 김남석 김상현 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이길수 구자영 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 13:15 | 김남석 김상현 |
|
25 | 9 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
청량초 | 황인주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | |||
청량초 | 황일주 | |||||||||||
코보터 | 박성철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 36 | 13 | 2 | |||
코보터 | 신문선 | |||||||||||
FRIEND SHEEP79 | 박세준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | |||
FRIEND SHEEP79 | 박진선 |
황인주 황일주 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 11:30 | 박세준 박진선 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
황인주 황일주 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 12:30 | 박성철 신문선 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
박세준 박진선 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 13:30 | 박성철 신문선 |
|
11 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
코보터J | 이동주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | |||
코보터J | 정봉현 | |||||||||||
플라이트 | 홍석현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 2 | |||
플라이트 | 장재봉 | |||||||||||
조이민턴 | 민복기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | |||
조이민턴 | 박상오 |
이동주 정봉현 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 11:45 | 홍석현 장재봉 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이동주 정봉현 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 12:30 | 민복기 박상오 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
민복기 박상오 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 13:30 | 홍석현 장재봉 |
|
14 | 25 |