A-C | 김조희 | 결승 창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 17:00 | 김경희 | D-F | |
박인정 | 25 | 18 | 최영란 | ||
D-E | 김경희 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 16:45 | 김태은 | F | |
최영란 | 25 | 7 | 정윤희 | ||
A | 김조희 | 4강 창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 16:45 | 김은숙 | B-C | |
박인정 | 25 | 20 | 허경순 | ||
D | 김경희 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 16:30 | 구본경 | E | |
최영란 | 25 | 17 | 이미숙 | ||
B | 김은숙 | 8강 창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 16:15 | 김은숙 | C | |
허경순 | 25 | 17 | 김미숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
우리끼리 | 김조희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | |||
우리끼리 | 박인정 | |||||||||||
아웃사이더 | 하복화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 41 | 2 | 2 | |||
아웃사이더 | 송효신 | |||||||||||
통진 | 신미경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | |||
통진 | 박경순 |
김조희 박인정 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 13:45 | 하복화 송효신 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김조희 박인정 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 14:30 | 신미경 박경순 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
신미경 박경순 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 15:30 | 하복화 송효신 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
조이민턴 | 김은숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | |||
조이민턴 | 허경순 | |||||||||||
코보터J | 김성은 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | |||
코보터J | 김사순 | |||||||||||
스마일 | 성수영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | |||
스마일 | 윤선아 |
성수영 윤선아 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 13:45 | 김성은 김사순 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
성수영 윤선아 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 14:30 | 김은숙 허경순 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김은숙 허경순 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 15:30 | 김성은 김사순 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
코보터 | 김은숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | |||
코보터 | 김미숙 | |||||||||||
위너스 | 김은실 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 2 | |||
위너스 | 김경옥 | |||||||||||
나이스민턴 | 박진영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | |||
나이스민턴 | 오순규 |
김은숙 김미숙 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 13:30 | 김은실 김경옥 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김은숙 김미숙 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 14:15 | 박진영 오순규 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박진영 오순규 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 15:15 | 김은실 김경옥 |
|
22 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
우리끼리 | 김경희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | |||
우리끼리 | 최영란 | |||||||||||
통진 | 강신애 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 49 | -3 | 2 | |||
통진 | 최승윤 | |||||||||||
호원클럽 | 김연주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | |||
호원클럽 | 양기진 |
김경희 최영란 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 13:30 | 김연주 양기진 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김경희 최영란 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 14:15 | 강신애 최승윤 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
강신애 최승윤 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 15:15 | 김연주 양기진 |
|
25 | 24 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
코보터 | 구본경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | |||
코보터 | 이미숙 | |||||||||||
성사클럽 | 김명진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 2 | |||
성사클럽 | 황정현 | |||||||||||
너나들이 | 김진의 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | |||
너나들이 | 박선아 |
구본경 이미숙 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 13:15 | 김진의 박선아 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
구본경 이미숙 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 14:15 | 김명진 황정현 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김명진 황정현 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 15:15 | 김진의 박선아 |
|
25 | 16 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
코보터J | 김태은 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | |||
코보터J | 정윤희 | |||||||||||
정춘미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 41 | 1 | 2 | ||||
홍명희 | ||||||||||||
조이민턴 | 김지혜 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | |||
조이민턴 | 백인숙 |
정춘미 홍명희 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 13:15 | 김지혜 백인숙 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
정춘미 홍명희 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 14:00 | 김태은 정윤희 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김태은 정윤희 |
창동배드민턴장 10월 16일 14:45 | 김지혜 백인숙 |
|
25 | 20 |