A-B | 고태원 | 결승 테니스장코트 10월 23일 14:45 1코트 22번 | 김창규 | C-E | |
배영한 | 12 | 25 | 윤상운 | ||
C-D | 김창규 | 4강 테니스장코트 10월 23일 14:00 4코트 19번 | 원유태 | E | |
윤상운 | 25 | 14 | 임연창 | ||
A | 송지훈 | 4강 테니스장코트 10월 23일 14:00 3코트 19번 | 고태원 | B | |
김성규 | 24 | 25 | 배영한 | ||
C | 김창규 | 8강 테니스장코트 10월 23일 13:15 3코트 16번 | 박상훈 | D | |
윤상운 | 25 | 21 | 장찬우 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 송지훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 11 | |
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 김성규 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | BK민턴 | 배민동 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 49 | -2 | 2 | 312 | |
경기-용인시 | BK민턴 | 곽정희 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 제일클럽 | 이용태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 668 | |
경기-이천시 | 제일클럽 | 우종길 |
배민동 곽정희 |
테니스장코트 10월 23일 10:15 10코트 6번 | 이용태 우종길 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
배민동 곽정희 |
테니스장코트 10월 23일 11:15 5코트 10번 | 송지훈 김성규 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
송지훈 김성규 |
테니스장코트 10월 23일 12:30 10코트 13번 | 이용태 우종길 |
|
25 | 12 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 영통 | 고태원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 124 | |
전국-전국 | 영통 | 배영한 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 대소 | 조동민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 2 | 112 | |
충북-음성군 | 대소 | 이관수 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 아미클럽 | 김주열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | 666 | |
경기-이천시 | 아미클럽 | 장용남 |
고태원 배영한 |
테니스장코트 10월 23일 10:15 9코트 6번 | 조동민 이관수 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
고태원 배영한 |
테니스장코트 10월 23일 11:15 4코트 10번 | 김주열 장용남 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김주열 장용남 |
테니스장코트 10월 23일 12:30 9코트 13번 | 조동민 이관수 |
|
0 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 김창규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 40 | |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 윤상운 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 이마스타 | 곽병은 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 46 | -6 | 2 | 315 | |
경기-이천시 | 이마스타 | 오정환 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주77콕콕 | 조성덕 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 664 | |
충북-청주시 | 청주77콕콕 | 박상호 |
곽병은 오정환 |
테니스장코트 10월 23일 10:15 8코트 6번 | 조성덕 박상호 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
곽병은 오정환 |
테니스장코트 10월 23일 11:15 3코트 10번 | 김창규 윤상운 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김창규 윤상운 |
테니스장코트 10월 23일 12:30 8코트 13번 | 조성덕 박상호 |
|
25 | 16 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 81꼬꼬 | 박상훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 285 | |
경기-경기 | 81꼬꼬 | 장찬우 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 권충효 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 44 | -4 | 2 | 334 | |
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 김건호 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 금곡 | 김원진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 586 | |
경기-남양주시 | 금곡 | 김창률 |
권충효 김건호 |
테니스장코트 10월 23일 10:15 7코트 6번 | 김원진 김창률 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
권충효 김건호 |
테니스장코트 10월 23일 11:15 2코트 10번 | 박상훈 장찬우 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
박상훈 장찬우 |
테니스장코트 10월 23일 12:30 7코트 13번 | 김원진 김창률 |
|
25 | 12 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | FMT펀민턴 | 원유태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 2 | |
충남-아산시 | FMT펀민턴 | 임연창 | ||||||||||
내정클럽 | 하헌주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 43 | 3 | 2 | 314 | ||
내정클럽 | 강민석 | |||||||||||
경기-양평군 | 백운 | 김권영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 295 | |
경기-양평군 | 백운 | 이형재 |
김권영 이형재 |
테니스장코트 10월 23일 10:15 6코트 6번 | 하헌주 강민석 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김권영 이형재 |
테니스장코트 10월 23일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 원유태 임연창 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
원유태 임연창 |
테니스장코트 10월 23일 12:30 6코트 13번 | 하헌주 강민석 |
|
25 | 21 |