A1-E2 | 김지원 | 결승 세종시민체육관 11월 20일 17:30 | 김도헌 | B1-E1 | |
조영광 | 18 | 21 | 심예진 | ||
B1-D1 | 최장혁 | 4강 세종시민체육관 11월 20일 17:20 | 김도헌 | A2-E1 | |
조수연 | 18 | 21 | 심예진 | ||
A1-D2 | 김지원 | 4강 세종시민체육관 11월 20일 17:10 | 김민수 | C1-E2 | |
조영광 | 21 | 18 | 이시온 | ||
C1 | 김호빈 | 8강 세종시민체육관 11월 20일 16:30 | 김민수 | E2 | |
김스스로 | 20 | 21 | 이시온 | ||
B1 | 권주해 | 8강 세종시민체육관 11월 20일 16:40 | 최장혁 | D1 | |
이찬규 | 17 | 21 | 조수연 | ||
A2-C2 | 김도헌 | 8강 세종시민체육관 11월 20일 16:40 | 최동영 | E1 | |
심예진 | 21 | 16 | 김서윤 | ||
A1 | 김지원 | 8강 세종시민체육관 11월 20일 16:30 | 최창훈 | B2-D2 | |
조영광 | 21 | 11 | 민보연 | ||
B2 | 최창훈 | 16강 세종시민체육관 11월 20일 16:10 | 정진성 | D2 | |
민보연 | 21 | 14 | 임진경 | ||
A2 | 김현우 | 16강 세종시민체육관 11월 20일 16:20 | 김도헌 | C2 | |
이예진 | 14 | 21 | 심예진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
원광고 | 김지원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 19 | 23 | 1 | |||
진경여고 | 조영광 | |||||||||||
마산서중 | 김현우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 31 | 4 | 2 | |||
마산제일여고 | 이예진 | |||||||||||
청주농고 | 박유정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 42 | -27 | 3 | |||
청운중 | 신대륙 |
박유정 신대륙 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 15:00 | 김지원 조영광 |
|
5 | 21 | ||
박유정 신대륙 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 15:30 | 김현우 이예진 |
|
10 | 21 | ||
김현우 이예진 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 16:00 | 김지원 조영광 |
|
14 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
원광여고 | 권주해 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 35 | 7 | 1 | |||
원광고 | 이찬규 | |||||||||||
충북고 | 최창훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 38 | 3 | 2 | |||
청주여자상업고 | 민보연 | |||||||||||
대평고 | 황준하 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 42 | -10 | 3 | |||
수원칠보고 | 김수현 |
권주해 이찬규 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 14:50 | 최창훈 민보연 |
|
21 | 20 | ||
권주해 이찬규 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 15:30 | 황준하 김수현 |
|
21 | 15 | ||
최창훈 민보연 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 16:00 | 황준하 김수현 |
|
21 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
원광고 | 김호빈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 34 | 7 | 1 | |||
이리여고 | 김스스로 | |||||||||||
제일고 | 김도헌 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 33 | 1 | 2 | |||
강여고 | 심예진 | |||||||||||
오송고 | 김하연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 41 | -8 | 3 | |||
대성고 | 송치원 |
김하연 송치원 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 14:40 | 김호빈 김스스로 |
|
21 | 20 | ||
김하연 송치원 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 15:10 | 김도헌 심예진 |
|
12 | 21 | ||
김호빈 김스스로 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 15:50 | 김도헌 심예진 |
|
21 | 13 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
청학공고 | 최장혁 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 29 | 34 | 1 | |||
금촌고 | 조수연 | |||||||||||
충남기공 | 정진성 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 0 | ||||
국제통상고 | 임진경 | |||||||||||
이리공고 | 조민서 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 62 | -18 | 3 | |||
진경여고 | 임현지 | |||||||||||
원광고 | 신승용 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 63 | -16 | 4 | |||
이리여고 | 변우영 |
정진성 임진경 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 14:40 | 신승용 변우영 |
|
21 | 16 | ||
조민서 임현지 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 14:40 | 최장혁 조수연 |
|
12 | 21 | ||
정진성 임진경 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 15:10 | 조민서 임현지 |
|
21 | 11 | ||
신승용 변우영 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 15:10 | 최장혁 조수연 |
|
11 | 21 | ||
신승용 변우영 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 15:50 | 조민서 임현지 |
|
20 | 21 | ||
정진성 임진경 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 15:50 | 최장혁 조수연 |
|
6 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
중앙고 | 최동영 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 46 | 17 | 1 | |||
율곡중 | 김서윤 | |||||||||||
이리공고 | 김민수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 51 | 0 | ||||
원광여고 | 이시온 | |||||||||||
김포공고 | 강민규 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 53 | 3 | 3 | |||
양곡고 | 심영림 | |||||||||||
남성고 | 최호진 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 63 | -20 | 4 | |||
이리여고 | 이기림 |
김민수 이시온 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 14:30 | 최호진 이기림 |
|
21 | 14 | ||
최동영 김서윤 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 14:30 | 강민규 심영림 |
|
21 | 19 | ||
김민수 이시온 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 15:00 | 최동영 김서윤 |
|
9 | 21 | ||
최호진 이기림 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 15:00 | 강민규 심영림 |
|
11 | 21 | ||
김민수 이시온 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 15:40 | 강민규 심영림 |
|
21 | 16 | ||
최호진 이기림 |
세종시민체육관 11월 20일 15:50 | 최동영 김서윤 |
|
18 | 21 |