A-C | 최영순 | 결승 복합체육관 2월 25일 16:45 3코트 24번 | 박상묵 | D-F | |
김세희 | 25 | 16 | 김수진 | ||
D-E | 박상묵 | 4강 복합체육관 2월 25일 15:45 4코트 20번 | 최봉섭 | F | |
김수진 | 25 | 17 | 김명주 | ||
A | 김대현 | 4강 복합체육관 2월 25일 15:45 3코트 20번 | 최영순 | B-C | |
최선양 | 16 | 25 | 김세희 | ||
D | 박상묵 | 8강 복합체육관 2월 25일 14:30 6코트 15번 | 김준호 | E | |
김수진 | 25 | 15 | 이은주 | ||
B | 최영순 | 8강 복합체육관 2월 25일 14:30 5코트 15번 | 원남연 | C | |
김세희 | 25 | 20 | 최순녀 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-광주시 | 아이베란다 | 김대현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-광주시 | 아이베란다 | 최선양 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 신협 | 함의주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 36 | 0 | |||
경기-여주시 | 명지 | 조충희 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 76민턴 좋은친구들 | 곽현수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 76민턴 좋은친구들 | 장현애 |
김대현 최선양 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 11:45 1코트 4번 | 함의주 조충희 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김대현 최선양 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 12:30 7코트 7번 | 곽현수 장현애 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
함의주 조충희 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 13:30 5코트 11번 | 곽현수 장현애 |
|
25 | 11 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 최영순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 김세희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 단월 | 이창은 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 39 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 단월 | 전영 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 명성 | 박진영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
전국-전국 | 김희정 |
이창은 전영 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 11:30 7코트 3번 | 박진영 김희정 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이창은 전영 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 12:30 1코트 7번 | 최영순 김세희 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
최영순 김세희 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 13:15 4코트 10번 | 박진영 김희정 |
|
25 | 15 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 원남연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 최순녀 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송시팸 | 황설희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 45 | -10 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송시팸 | 송한성 | ||||||||||
이천클럽 | 남동수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | |||
남혜숙 |
원남연 최순녀 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 11:30 6코트 3번 | 황설희 송한성 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
원남연 최순녀 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 12:15 7코트 6번 | 남동수 남혜숙 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
황설희 송한성 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 13:15 3코트 10번 | 남동수 남혜숙 |
|
25 | 20 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-수원시 | 프렌드쉽 | 박상묵 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
경기-수원시 | 프렌드쉽 | 김수진 | ||||||||||
인천-남구 | 용현 | 김선숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 40 | 8 | 2 | ||
인천-남구 | 용현 | 홍지승 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 금강 | 김동안 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 금강 | 유순녀 |
김선숙 홍지승 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 11:30 5코트 3번 | 박상묵 김수진 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김선숙 홍지승 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 12:15 6코트 6번 | 김동안 유순녀 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박상묵 김수진 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 13:15 2코트 10번 | 김동안 유순녀 |
|
25 | 14 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
드림클럽 | 김준호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | |||
이은주 | ||||||||||||
경기-광주시 | 아이베란다 | 김경수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 47 | 0 | |||
경기-광주시 | 아이베란다 | 이경남 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 태중클럽 | 전윤택 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 태중클럽 | 임재희 |
김경수 이경남 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 11:30 4코트 3번 | 김준호 이은주 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김경수 이경남 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 12:15 5코트 6번 | 전윤택 임재희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
전윤택 임재희 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 13:15 1코트 10번 | 김준호 이은주 |
|
12 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 최봉섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 김명주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 윤희네 | 조황록 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 41 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 윤희네 | 남덕순 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 중앙 | 정은경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
경기-여주시 | 중앙 | 손민철 |
조황록 남덕순 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 11:30 3코트 3번 | 최봉섭 김명주 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
조황록 남덕순 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 12:15 4코트 6번 | 정은경 손민철 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
최봉섭 김명주 |
복합체육관 2월 25일 13:00 7코트 9번 | 정은경 손민철 |
|
25 | 15 |