A-B | 서해용 | 결승 국민생활관 3월 19일 17:00 7코트 29번 | 강성해 | C-E | |
안진홍 | 18 | 25 | 이재천 | ||
C-D | 강성해 | 4강 국민생활관 3월 19일 16:30 1코트 27번 | 전병욱 | E | |
이재천 | 25 | 17 | 정의석 | ||
A | 서해용 | 4강 국민생활관 3월 19일 16:15 9코트 26번 | 김치두 | B | |
안진홍 | 25 | 19 | 박형호 | ||
C | 강성해 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 19일 15:15 6코트 22번 | 한상범 | D | |
이재천 | 25 | 17 | 김인수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 서해용 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 58 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 안진홍 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 김원섭 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 64 | 9 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 홍석원 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 금천 | 곽희재 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 72 | -4 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 금천 | 조환성 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 이승찬 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 75 | -19 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 이상종 |
김원섭 홍석원 |
국민생활관 3월 19일 09:45 6코트 4번 | 서해용 안진홍 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이승찬 이상종 |
국민생활관 3월 19일 09:45 7코트 4번 | 곽희재 조환성 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김원섭 홍석원 |
국민생활관 3월 19일 10:45 9코트 8번 | 이승찬 이상종 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
서해용 안진홍 |
국민생활관 3월 19일 12:00 1코트 9번 | 곽희재 조환성 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김원섭 홍석원 |
국민생활관 3월 19일 13:45 3코트 16번 | 곽희재 조환성 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
서해용 안진홍 |
국민생활관 3월 19일 13:45 4코트 16번 | 이승찬 이상종 |
|
25 | 15 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 김치두 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 박형호 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 김동원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 47 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 원종일 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 경덕 | 김남진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 경덕 | 윤승원 |
김남진 윤승원 |
국민생활관 3월 19일 09:45 5코트 4번 | 김동원 원종일 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김남진 윤승원 |
국민생활관 3월 19일 10:45 8코트 8번 | 김치두 박형호 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김치두 박형호 |
국민생활관 3월 19일 13:45 2코트 16번 | 김동원 원종일 |
|
25 | 24 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 강성해 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 파워 | 이재천 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 강기석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 손종석 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 김영재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 임재희 |
강성해 이재천 |
국민생활관 3월 19일 09:45 4코트 4번 | 김영재 임재희 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
강성해 이재천 |
국민생활관 3월 19일 10:45 7코트 8번 | 강기석 손종석 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
강기석 손종석 |
국민생활관 3월 19일 13:30 9코트 15번 | 김영재 임재희 |
|
25 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 한상범 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 김인수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 김신호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 45 | -5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 이영선 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서청주 | 장동민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서청주 | 윤용택 |
한상범 김인수 |
국민생활관 3월 19일 09:45 3코트 4번 | 김신호 이영선 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
한상범 김인수 |
국민생활관 3월 19일 10:45 6코트 8번 | 장동민 윤용택 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
장동민 윤용택 |
국민생활관 3월 19일 13:30 8코트 15번 | 김신호 이영선 |
|
20 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 전병욱 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 28 | 47 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 정의석 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 장관수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 40 | 26 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 구군회 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 손영호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 71 | -34 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 강병수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청남 | 장성섭 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 75 | -39 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청남 | 신창원 |
장성섭 신창원 |
국민생활관 3월 19일 09:45 1코트 4번 | 손영호 강병수 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
장관수 구군회 |
국민생활관 3월 19일 09:45 2코트 4번 | 전병욱 정의석 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
장성섭 신창원 |
국민생활관 3월 19일 10:45 4코트 8번 | 장관수 구군회 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
손영호 강병수 |
국민생활관 3월 19일 10:45 5코트 8번 | 전병욱 정의석 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
장성섭 신창원 |
국민생활관 3월 19일 13:30 6코트 15번 | 전병욱 정의석 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
손영호 강병수 |
국민생활관 3월 19일 13:30 7코트 15번 | 장관수 구군회 |
|
0 | 25 |