A-B | 허성경 | 결승 스포츠센터 3월 18일 15:15 1코트 26번 | 안이슬 | C-D | |
허경옥 | 25 | 10 | 김기옥 | ||
C | 윤샛별 | 4강 스포츠센터 3월 18일 15:00 6코트 25번 | 안이슬 | D | |
박명희 | 24 | 25 | 김기옥 | ||
A | 허성경 | 4강 스포츠센터 3월 18일 15:00 5코트 25번 | 진미숙 | B | |
허경옥 | 25 | 13 | 박은선 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 허성경 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 41 | 34 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 해오름 | 허경옥 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 조리라 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 39 | 33 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 윤아름 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 김은혜 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 73 | -27 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 이지혜 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 최현정 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 75 | -40 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 엄지연 |
허성경 허경옥 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 13:00 5코트 17번 | 김은혜 이지혜 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
최현정 엄지연 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 조리라 윤아름 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
최현정 엄지연 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 13:45 6코트 20번 | 허성경 허경옥 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
조리라 윤아름 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 14:00 1코트 21번 | 김은혜 이지혜 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
최현정 엄지연 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 14:30 5코트 23번 | 김은혜 이지혜 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
조리라 윤아름 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 14:45 4코트 24번 | 허성경 허경옥 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 진미숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 박은선 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 김진영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 47 | -12 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 김라영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 설은정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 곽스라 |
설은정 곽스라 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 13:00 4코트 17번 | 진미숙 박은선 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
설은정 곽스라 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 13:45 5코트 20번 | 김진영 김라영 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김진영 김라영 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 14:30 4코트 23번 | 진미숙 박은선 |
|
10 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 윤샛별 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 박명희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 김혜영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 46 | -7 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 이 강 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 모충 | 조혜선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 모충 | 정지원 |
김혜영 이 강 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 13:30 3코트 19번 | 조혜선 정지원 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김혜영 이 강 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 14:15 4코트 22번 | 윤샛별 박명희 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
윤샛별 박명희 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 15:00 3코트 25번 | 조혜선 정지원 |
|
25 | 16 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 안이슬 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 41 | 34 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 김기옥 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 신민정 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 52 | 13 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 왕지연 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 전영지 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 66 | -3 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 정묘배 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 구룡 | 김미미 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 75 | -44 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 구룡 | 김미송 |
전영지 정묘배 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 13:15 5코트 18번 | 신민정 왕지연 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
안이슬 김기옥 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 13:30 1코트 19번 | 김미미 김미송 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
신민정 왕지연 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 14:15 3코트 22번 | 김미미 김미송 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
전영지 정묘배 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 안이슬 김기옥 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
전영지 정묘배 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 15:00 1코트 25번 | 김미미 김미송 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
신민정 왕지연 |
스포츠센터 3월 18일 15:00 2코트 25번 | 안이슬 김기옥 |
|
15 | 25 |