A-F | 이종우 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 12:15 9코트 14번 | 장현용 | G-L | |
허향은 | 18 | 25 | 김민희 | ||
G-I | 박경호 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 11:30 9코트 11번 | 장현용 | J-L | |
최영미 | 17 | 25 | 김민희 | ||
A-C | 주현민 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 11:30 8코트 11번 | 이종우 | D-F | |
안이슬 | 19 | 25 | 허향은 | ||
J-K | 조기효 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 10:45 9코트 8번 | 장현용 | L | |
이영란 | 20 | 25 | 김민희 | ||
G-H | 박경호 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 10:45 8코트 8번 | 강현준 | I | |
최영미 | 25 | 17 | 배윤아 | ||
D | 이종우 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 10:45 7코트 8번 | 오대록 | E-F | |
허향은 | 25 | 24 | 정해옥 | ||
A | 주현민 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 10:45 6코트 8번 | 김국태 | B-C | |
안이슬 | 25 | 12 | 김성희 | ||
J | 장현용 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 조기효 | K | |
임영란 | 22 | 25 | 이영란 | ||
G | 박경호 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 김학준 | H | |
최영미 | 25 | 12 | 김현주 | ||
E | 오대록 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 최영덕 | F | |
정해옥 | 25 | 20 | 이창숙 | ||
B | 김국태 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 10:00 2코트 5번 | 장진혁 | C | |
김성희 | 25 | 0 | 서지연 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 주현민 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 목령 | 안이슬 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 김국태 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 김성희 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 장진혁 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 서지연 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 이종우 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 허향은 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 오대록 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 정해옥 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 최영덕 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 이창숙 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 박경호 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 최영미 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 김학준 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 김현주 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 강현준 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 배윤아 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 장현용 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | SK하이닉스 | 임영란 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 금천 | 조기효 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 금천 | 이영란 |
L그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 장현용 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 서원 | 김민희 |