A1-D2 | 진수아 | 결승 이순신체육관 4월 1일 12:30 7코트 15번 | 천영미 | C1-B2 | |
이유진 | 18 | 25 | 최정희 | ||
C1-A2 | 천영미 | 4강 이순신체육관 4월 1일 12:00 6코트 13번 | 박서현 | D1-B2 | |
최정희 | 25 | 21 | 안은현 | ||
A1-C2 | 진수아 | 4강 이순신체육관 4월 1일 12:00 5코트 13번 | 정은희 | B1-D2 | |
이유진 | 25 | 17 | 김은주 | ||
D1 | 박서현 | 8강 이순신체육관 4월 1일 11:30 5코트 11번 | 김은경 | B2 | |
안은현 | 25 | 11 | 간영란 | ||
C1 | 천영미 | 8강 이순신체육관 4월 1일 11:30 4코트 11번 | 김민희 | A2 | |
최정희 | 25 | 13 | 조순임 | ||
B1 | 정은희 | 8강 이순신체육관 4월 1일 11:30 3코트 11번 | 이미재 | D2 | |
김은주 | 25 | 21 | 오선희 | ||
A1 | 진수아 | 8강 이순신체육관 4월 1일 11:30 2코트 11번 | 변수지 | C2 | |
이유진 | 25 | 20 | 김도연 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 진수아 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | ||
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 이유진 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 모산 | 김민희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 59 | 7 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 모산 | 조순임 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 음봉 | 김정선 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 63 | -6 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 음봉 | 이창은 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 배신택 | 김민지 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 75 | -29 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 배신택 | 정수연 |
진수아 이유진 |
이순신체육관 4월 1일 09:30 4코트 3번 | 김정선 이창은 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김민희 조순임 |
이순신체육관 4월 1일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 김민지 정수연 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김민지 정수연 |
이순신체육관 4월 1일 10:15 5코트 6번 | 김정선 이창은 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김민희 조순임 |
이순신체육관 4월 1일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 진수아 이유진 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김민희 조순임 |
이순신체육관 4월 1일 11:00 5코트 9번 | 김정선 이창은 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김민지 정수연 |
이순신체육관 4월 1일 11:00 6코트 9번 | 진수아 이유진 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 정은희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 10 | 40 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 김은주 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 배방 | 김은경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 배방 | 간영란 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 은빛 | 유고은 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 은빛 | 김예은 |
김은경 간영란 |
이순신체육관 4월 1일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 유고은 김예은 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김은경 간영란 |
이순신체육관 4월 1일 10:15 3코트 6번 | 정은희 김은주 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
유고은 김예은 |
이순신체육관 4월 1일 11:00 4코트 9번 | 정은희 김은주 |
|
0 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 시민 | 천영미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 시민 | 최정희 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 변수지 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 36 | 10 | 2 | ||
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 김도연 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 김미현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | ||
지웰 | 김효춘 |
천영미 최정희 |
이순신체육관 4월 1일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 변수지 김도연 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
천영미 최정희 |
이순신체육관 4월 1일 10:15 2코트 6번 | 김미현 김효춘 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
변수지 김도연 |
이순신체육관 4월 1일 11:00 3코트 9번 | 김미현 김효춘 |
|
25 | 11 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 태조 | 박서현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 22 | 53 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 태조 | 안은현 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | FMT펀민턴 | 이미재 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 56 | 4 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | FMT펀민턴 | 오선희 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 홍은선 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 69 | -15 | 3 | ||
충남-서산시 | 서산연합 | 이현화 | ||||||||||
충남-금산군 | 금산연합 | 박은정 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 75 | -42 | 4 | ||
충남-금산군 | 금산연합 | 정은희 |
홍은선 이현화 |
이순신체육관 4월 1일 09:15 10코트 2번 | 박서현 안은현 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
이미재 오선희 |
이순신체육관 4월 1일 09:15 9코트 2번 | 박은정 정은희 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
이미재 오선희 |
이순신체육관 4월 1일 10:00 10코트 5번 | 홍은선 이현화 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박은정 정은희 |
이순신체육관 4월 1일 10:15 1코트 6번 | 박서현 안은현 |
|
4 | 25 | ||
이미재 오선희 |
이순신체육관 4월 1일 11:00 1코트 9번 | 박서현 안은현 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
박은정 정은희 |
이순신체육관 4월 1일 11:00 2코트 9번 | 홍은선 이현화 |
|
19 | 25 |