A-B | 김일섭 | 결승 한밭체육관 4월 9일 17:45 6코트 36번 | 이종우 | C-E | |
조양연 | 21 | 11 | 이상덕 | ||
C-D | 도강욱 | 4강 한밭체육관 4월 9일 16:45 9코트 32번 | 이종우 | E | |
최상진 | 17 | 21 | 이상덕 | ||
A | 진성용 | 4강 한밭체육관 4월 9일 16:45 8코트 32번 | 김일섭 | B | |
박상현 | 7 | 21 | 조양연 | ||
C | 박종원 | 8강 한밭체육관 4월 9일 16:00 1코트 29번 | 도강욱 | D | |
도천수 | 20 | 21 | 최상진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 햇빛 | 진성용 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 66 | 4 | 1 | ||
햇빛 | 박상현 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 기성 | 천강헌 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 65 | 9 | 2 | ||
기성 | 전석구 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 문정 | 오진성 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 65 | -4 | 3 | ||
문정 | 김정선 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 이경환 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 70 | -9 | 4 | ||
올림픽클럽 | 이홍운 |
이경환 이홍운 |
한밭체육관 4월 9일 13:15 7코트 18번 | 천강헌 전석구 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
진성용 박상현 |
한밭체육관 4월 9일 13:15 6코트 18번 | 오진성 김정선 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
진성용 박상현 |
한밭체육관 4월 9일 14:00 12코트 21번 | 이경환 이홍운 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
오진성 김정선 |
한밭체육관 4월 9일 14:00 13코트 21번 | 천강헌 전석구 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
오진성 김정선 |
한밭체육관 4월 9일 15:00 10코트 25번 | 이경환 이홍운 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
진성용 박상현 |
한밭체육관 4월 9일 15:00 9코트 25번 | 천강헌 전석구 |
|
25 | 24 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 구봉 | 김일섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
구봉 | 조양연 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 대청 | 김명철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 40 | -2 | 2 | ||
대청 | 장우진 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 도안 | 황문규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
도안 | 곽일연 |
김일섭 조양연 |
한밭체육관 4월 9일 13:15 5코트 18번 | 황문규 곽일연 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김일섭 조양연 |
한밭체육관 4월 9일 14:00 10코트 21번 | 김명철 장우진 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김명철 장우진 |
한밭체육관 4월 9일 15:00 6코트 25번 | 황문규 곽일연 |
|
25 | 15 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 석우 | 박종원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
석우 | 도천수 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 강한교 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 33 | 10 | 2 | ||
올림픽 | 류원장 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 구봉 | 김신태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | ||
구봉 | 여인덕 |
강한교 류원장 |
한밭체육관 4월 9일 12:15 7코트 14번 | 박종원 도천수 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
강한교 류원장 |
한밭체육관 4월 9일 13:00 12코트 17번 | 김신태 여인덕 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김신태 여인덕 |
한밭체육관 4월 9일 14:00 1코트 21번 | 박종원 도천수 |
|
10 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 남선 | 도강욱 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
남선배드민턴 | 최상진 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 서부 | 박종대 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 43 | -5 | 2 | ||
서부 | 이수학 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 기성 | 최장진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
기성 | 권오규 |
도강욱 최상진 |
한밭체육관 4월 9일 12:00 11코트 13번 | 최장진 권오규 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
도강욱 최상진 |
한밭체육관 4월 9일 12:45 16코트 16번 | 박종대 이수학 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
박종대 이수학 |
한밭체육관 4월 9일 13:45 6코트 20번 | 최장진 권오규 |
|
25 | 18 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 이종우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
올림픽 | 이상덕 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 도안 | 이용헌 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 42 | -6 | 2 | ||
도안 | 전치완 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 문정 | 신성순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
문정 | 조경호 |
이용헌 전치완 |
한밭체육관 4월 9일 12:00 8코트 13번 | 신성순 조경호 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이용헌 전치완 |
한밭체육관 4월 9일 12:45 12코트 16번 | 이종우 이상덕 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이종우 이상덕 |
한밭체육관 4월 9일 13:45 3코트 20번 | 신성순 조경호 |
|
25 | 12 |