A1-G2 | 임형근 | 결승 당진실내체육관 4월 16일 14:00 7코트 21번 | 이강표 | D1-G1 | |
최창국 | 24 | 25 | 박기경 | ||
D1-B2 | 이강표 | 4강 당진실내체육관 4월 16일 13:15 7코트 18번 | 정대군 | F1-G1 | |
박기경 | 25 | 18 | 김용설 | ||
A1-E2 | 임형근 | 4강 당진실내체육관 4월 16일 13:15 6코트 18번 | 심용섭 | B1-G2 | |
최창국 | 25 | 14 | 김동한 | ||
F1-C2 | 정대군 | 8강 당진실내체육관 4월 16일 12:15 6코트 14번 | 곽호용 | G1 | |
김용설 | 25 | 22 | 안효선 | ||
D1-A2 | 이강표 | 8강 당진실내체육관 4월 16일 12:15 5코트 14번 | 이규훈 | E1-B2 | |
박기경 | 25 | 18 | 박향식 | ||
B1-F2 | 유기원 | 8강 당진실내체육관 4월 16일 12:15 4코트 14번 | 심용섭 | C1-G2 | |
김영배 | 15 | 25 | 김동한 | ||
A1 | 정재희 | 8강 당진실내체육관 4월 16일 12:15 3코트 14번 | 임형근 | D2-E2 | |
정명우 | 16 | 25 | 최창국 | ||
F1 | 이범식 | 16강 당진실내체육관 4월 16일 11:15 12코트 10번 | 정대군 | C2 | |
손순호 | 13 | 25 | 김용설 | ||
E1 | 이규훈 | 16강 당진실내체육관 4월 16일 11:15 11코트 10번 | 노성욱 | B2 | |
박향식 | 25 | 16 | 이민구 | ||
D2 | 정용운 | 16강 당진실내체육관 4월 16일 11:15 8코트 10번 | 임형근 | E2 | |
김은석 | 11 | 25 | 최창국 | ||
D1 | 이강표 | 16강 당진실내체육관 4월 16일 11:30 1코트 11번 | 송낙평 | A2 | |
박기경 | 25 | 10 | 전유일 | ||
C1 | 심용섭 | 16강 당진실내체육관 4월 16일 11:15 10코트 10번 | 박광순 | G2 | |
김동한 | 25 | 20 | 한만신 | ||
B1 | 김아로 | 16강 당진실내체육관 4월 16일 11:15 9코트 10번 | 유기원 | F2 | |
최명수 | 23 | 25 | 김영배 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 신평 | 정재희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 35 | 10 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 신평 | 정명우 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 상록 | 송낙평 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 40 | -5 | 2 | ||
충남-당진시 | 상록 | 전유일 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 현대제철 | 최우식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 45 | -5 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 현대제철 | 최흥수 |
송낙평 전유일 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 09:00 7코트 1번 | 정재희 정명우 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
송낙평 전유일 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 09:45 8코트 4번 | 최우식 최흥수 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
정재희 정명우 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 10:30 8코트 7번 | 최우식 최흥수 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 정미 | 김아로 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 정미 | 최명수 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 신평 | 노성욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 40 | -1 | 2 | ||
충남-당진시 | 신평 | 이민구 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 상록 | 손재선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 상록 | 허준 |
김아로 최명수 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 09:00 6코트 1번 | 손재선 허준 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김아로 최명수 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 09:45 7코트 4번 | 노성욱 이민구 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
손재선 허준 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 10:30 7코트 7번 | 노성욱 이민구 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 해나루 | 심용섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 해나루 | 김동한 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 정미 | 정대군 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 2 | ||
충남-당진시 | 정미 | 김용설 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 송산 | 이흥용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 송산 | 손인환 |
정대군 김용설 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 09:00 5코트 1번 | 이흥용 손인환 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
정대군 김용설 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 09:45 6코트 4번 | 심용섭 김동한 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이흥용 손인환 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 10:30 6코트 7번 | 심용섭 김동한 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 현대제철 | 이강표 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 현대제철 | 박기경 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 고대 | 정용운 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 46 | -9 | 2 | ||
충남-당진시 | 고대 | 김은석 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 송악 | 한기용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 송악 | 전일우 |
이강표 박기경 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 한기용 전일우 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이강표 박기경 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 09:45 5코트 4번 | 정용운 김은석 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
한기용 전일우 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 10:30 5코트 7번 | 정용운 김은석 |
|
21 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 정미 | 이규훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 31 | 3 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 정미 | 박향식 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 탑동 | 임형근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 34 | 1 | 2 | ||
충남-당진시 | 탑동 | 최창국 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 해나루 | 손성준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 35 | -4 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 해나루 | 김용의 |
이규훈 박향식 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 손성준 김용의 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
이규훈 박향식 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 09:45 4코트 4번 | 임형근 최창국 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
손성준 김용의 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 10:30 4코트 7번 | 임형근 최창국 |
|
25 | 10 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 상록 | 이범식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 상록 | 손순호 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 현대제철 | 유기원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 47 | -10 | 2 | ||
충남-당진시 | 현대제철 | 김영배 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 신평 | 정근양 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 신평 | 이승재 |
이범식 손순호 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 유기원 김영배 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이범식 손순호 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 09:45 3코트 4번 | 정근양 이승재 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
유기원 김영배 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 10:30 3코트 7번 | 정근양 이승재 |
|
25 | 22 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 송악 | 곽호용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 송악 | 안효선 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 해나루 | 박광순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 2 | ||
충남-당진시 | 해나루 | 한만신 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 정미 | 이성진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 정미 | 정상인 |
곽호용 안효선 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 이성진 정상인 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
곽호용 안효선 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 09:45 2코트 4번 | 박광순 한만신 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이성진 정상인 |
당진실내체육관 4월 16일 10:30 2코트 7번 | 박광순 한만신 |
|
17 | 25 |