A-B | 김종현 | 결승 (구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 11:30 4코트 15번 | 이상현 | C-D | |
윤영학 | 25 | 19 | 하오 | ||
C | 김지홍 | 4강 (구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 10:45 3코트 12번 | 이상현 | D | |
윤상덕 | 22 | 25 | 하오 | ||
A | 김종현 | 4강 (구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 10:45 2코트 12번 | 최승훈 | B | |
윤영학 | 25 | 15 | 김응수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 신갈 | 김종현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
경기-용인시 | 신갈 | 윤영학 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 청덕 | 손태윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 46 | -10 | 2 | ||
경기-용인시 | 청덕 | 윤병학 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 보라 | 권재종 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
경기-용인시 | 보라 | 김형준 |
손태윤 윤병학 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 08:15 6코트 2번 | 권재종 김형준 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
손태윤 윤병학 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 09:00 8코트 5번 | 김종현 윤영학 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
권재종 김형준 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 10:00 1코트 9번 | 김종현 윤영학 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 석현 | 최승훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
경기-용인시 | 석현 | 김응수 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 상갈 | 김학영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 2 | ||
경기-용인시 | 상갈 | 김문중 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 석성 | 김슬옹 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-용인시 | 석성 | 홍승근 |
김슬옹 홍승근 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 08:15 5코트 2번 | 김학영 김문중 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김슬옹 홍승근 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 09:00 7코트 5번 | 최승훈 김응수 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김학영 김문중 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 09:45 9코트 8번 | 최승훈 김응수 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 상갈 | 김지홍 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
경기-용인시 | 상갈 | 윤상덕 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 갈뫼 | 강석준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 2 | ||
경기-용인시 | 갈뫼 | 한석봉 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 보라 | 김진규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-용인시 | 보라 | 문화식 |
김지홍 윤상덕 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 08:15 4코트 2번 | 강석준 한석봉 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김지홍 윤상덕 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 09:00 6코트 5번 | 김진규 문화식 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
강석준 한석봉 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 09:45 8코트 8번 | 김진규 문화식 |
|
25 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 석성 | 이상현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
경기-용인시 | 석성 | 하오 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 신갈 | 한경준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 44 | -5 | 2 | ||
경기-용인시 | 신갈 | 이종학 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 상미 | 박제혁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
경기-용인시 | 상미 | 배진현 |
이상현 하오 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 08:15 3코트 2번 | 박제혁 배진현 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이상현 하오 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 09:00 5코트 5번 | 한경준 이종학 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
박제혁 배진현 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 09:45 7코트 8번 | 한경준 이종학 |
|
19 | 25 |