A-B | 김관만 | 결승 (구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 15:30 5코트 31번 | 이찬호 | C-E | |
한홍섭 | 14 | 25 | 김동균 | ||
C-D | 김경호 | 4강 (구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 15:15 6코트 30번 | 이찬호 | E | |
이재욱 | 8 | 25 | 김동균 | ||
A | 김석태 | 4강 (구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 15:15 5코트 30번 | 김관만 | B | |
최기준 | 17 | 25 | 한홍섭 | ||
C | 김경호 | 8강 (구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 14:45 8코트 28번 | 이재형 | D | |
이재욱 | 25 | 21 | 이준학 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 갈뫼 | 김석태 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | ||
경기-용인시 | 갈뫼 | 최기준 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 보라 | 안지환 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 58 | 9 | 2 | ||
경기-용인시 | 보라 | 김정수 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 신동백 | 송성근 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 69 | -10 | 3 | ||
경기-용인시 | 신동백 | 정규식 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 석성 | 강진 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 75 | -29 | 4 | ||
경기-용인시 | 석성 | 박병준 |
강진 박병준 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 12:15 2코트 18번 | 김석태 최기준 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
안지환 김정수 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 12:30 4코트 19번 | 송성근 정규식 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
강진 박병준 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 13:15 5코트 22번 | 안지환 김정수 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김석태 최기준 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 13:15 6코트 22번 | 송성근 정규식 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김석태 최기준 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 14:15 5코트 26번 | 안지환 김정수 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
강진 박병준 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 14:15 4코트 26번 | 송성근 정규식 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 석성 | 김관만 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
경기-용인시 | 석성 | 한홍섭 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 동백 | 이규창 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 2 | ||
경기-용인시 | 동백 | 성용식 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 상미 | 최원철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
경기-용인시 | 상미 | 최용식 |
김관만 한홍섭 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 12:15 1코트 18번 | 이규창 성용식 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김관만 한홍섭 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 13:00 4코트 21번 | 최원철 최용식 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이규창 성용식 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 14:00 3코트 25번 | 최원철 최용식 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 청덕 | 김경호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
경기-용인시 | 청덕 | 이재욱 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 갈뫼 | 허창석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 2 | ||
경기-용인시 | 갈뫼 | 김인태 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 보라 | 이규성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-용인시 | 보라 | 편성재 |
김경호 이재욱 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 12:00 9코트 17번 | 허창석 김인태 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김경호 이재욱 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 13:00 3코트 21번 | 이규성 편성재 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
허창석 김인태 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 14:00 2코트 25번 | 이규성 편성재 |
|
25 | 19 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 동백 | 이재형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
경기-용인시 | 동백 | 이준학 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 석성 | 오정석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 39 | 5 | 2 | ||
경기-용인시 | 석성 | 박정주 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 신동백 | 전성룡 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
경기-용인시 | 신동백 | 진형수 |
오정석 박정주 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 11:00 8코트 13번 | 이재형 이준학 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
오정석 박정주 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 12:00 1코트 17번 | 전성룡 진형수 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이재형 이준학 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 12:45 3코트 20번 | 전성룡 진형수 |
|
25 | 15 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 보라 | 이찬호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | ||
경기-용인시 | 보라 | 김동균 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 동백 | 주재영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 55 | 10 | 2 | ||
경기-용인시 | 동백 | 송명범 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 석현 | 주성진 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 50 | 3 | 3 | ||
경기-용인시 | 석현 | 위창근 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 상갈 | 이창근 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 75 | -39 | 4 | ||
경기-용인시 | 상갈 | 김대운(B) |
이찬호 김동균 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 11:00 6코트 13번 | 주성진 위창근 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이창근 김대운(B) |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 11:00 3코트 13번 | 주재영 송명범 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이창근 김대운(B) |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 11:45 8코트 16번 | 이찬호 김동균 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
주재영 송명범 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 11:45 9코트 16번 | 주성진 위창근 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
주재영 송명범 |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 12:45 2코트 20번 | 이찬호 김동균 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이창근 김대운(B) |
(구)경찰대체육관 4월 16일 12:45 1코트 20번 | 주성진 위창근 |
|
0 | 25 |