A | 임덕규 | 결승 대소국민생활체육관 4월 23일 18:15 | 서강진 | B-C | |
오창균 | 20 | 25 | 김상순 | ||
B | 서강진 | 4강 대소국민생활체육관 4월 23일 17:45 | 이종진 | C | |
김상순 | 25 | 22 | 조명근 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-음성군 | 금왕클럽 | 임덕규 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 48 | 27 | 1 | ||
충북-음성군 | 금왕클럽 | 오창균 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 음성 | 이규희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 55 | 17 | 2 | ||
충북-음성군 | 음성 | 김윤호 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 대소 | 오향근 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 67 | -25 | 3 | ||
충북-음성군 | 대소 | 조용길 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 맹동클럽 | 이흥세 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 75 | -19 | 4 | ||
충북-음성군 | 맹동클럽 | 남장훈 |
임덕규 오창균 |
대소국민생활체육관 4월 23일 15:45 | 오향근 조용길 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
이흥세 남장훈 |
대소국민생활체육관 4월 23일 16:00 | 이규희 김윤호 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
임덕규 오창균 |
대소국민생활체육관 4월 23일 16:45 | 이흥세 남장훈 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
오향근 조용길 |
대소국민생활체육관 4월 23일 16:45 | 이규희 김윤호 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
오향근 조용길 |
대소국민생활체육관 4월 23일 17:45 | 이흥세 남장훈 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
임덕규 오창균 |
대소국민생활체육관 4월 23일 17:45 | 이규희 김윤호 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-음성군 | 감곡 | 서강진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-음성군 | 감곡 | 김상순 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 음성 | 남오현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 48 | -7 | 2 | ||
충북-음성군 | 음성 | 유원종 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 대소 | 이경희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
충북-음성군 | 대소 | 김형태B |
서강진 김상순 |
대소국민생활체육관 4월 23일 15:45 | 남오현 유원종 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
서강진 김상순 |
대소국민생활체육관 4월 23일 16:45 | 이경희 김형태B |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이경희 김형태B |
대소국민생활체육관 4월 23일 17:45 | 남오현 유원종 |
|
23 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-음성군 | 감곡 | 이종진 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 60 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-음성군 | 감곡 | 조명근 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 삼성클럽 | 조경준 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 63 | 10 | 2 | ||
충북-음성군 | 삼성클럽 | 임희동 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 대소 | 이용태 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 70 | -4 | 3 | ||
충북-음성군 | 대소 | 김형태A | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 맹동클럽 | 이정기 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 75 | -17 | 4 | ||
충북-음성군 | 맹동클럽 | 이승국 |
이종진 조명근 |
대소국민생활체육관 4월 23일 15:45 | 이용태 김형태A |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이정기 이승국 |
대소국민생활체육관 4월 23일 15:45 | 조경준 임희동 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이용태 김형태A |
대소국민생활체육관 4월 23일 16:45 | 조경준 임희동 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이종진 조명근 |
대소국민생활체육관 4월 23일 16:45 | 이정기 이승국 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이종진 조명근 |
대소국민생활체육관 4월 23일 17:30 | 조경준 임희동 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이용태 김형태A |
대소국민생활체육관 4월 23일 17:30 | 이정기 이승국 |
|
25 | 22 |