A-WC1 | 조은영 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 19일 10:15 6코트 6번 | 유희진 | C-WC3 | |
류정은 | 25 | 8 | 윤정순 | ||
C-WC2 | 김향례 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 19일 09:45 7코트 4번 | 유희진 | D-WC3 | |
김정윤 | 18 | 25 | 윤정순 | ||
A-E | 조은영 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 19일 09:45 8코트 4번 | 김상미 | B-WC1 | |
류정은 | 25 | 17 | 권봉녀 | ||
D | 임선영 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 19일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 유희진 | WC3 | |
이경화 | 23 | 25 | 윤정순 | ||
C | 정의숙 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 19일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 김향례 | WC2 | |
천해리 | 10 | 25 | 김정윤 | ||
B | 김상미 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 19일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 송혜숙 | WC1 | |
권봉녀 | 25 | 23 | 조봉옥 | ||
A | 배정숙 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 19일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 조은영 | E | |
민경민 | 15 | 25 | 류정은 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충북 | 충북 | 배정숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북 | 민경민 | |||||||||||
강원-강원 | 강원 | 송혜숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 30 | 18 | 2 | ||
강원 | 조봉옥 | |||||||||||
대전-대전 | 대전 | 김민경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 50 | -39 | 3 | ||
대전 | 박은숙 |
송혜숙 조봉옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 09:30 6코트 3번 | 배정숙 민경민 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
송혜숙 조봉옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 10:30 11코트 7번 | 김민경 박은숙 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
김민경 박은숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 12:15 11코트 11번 | 배정숙 민경민 |
|
6 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
부산-부산 | 부산 | 김상미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
부산 | 권봉녀 | |||||||||||
경기-경기 | 경기 | 김향례 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 2 | ||
경기 | 김정윤 | |||||||||||
서울-서울 | 서울 | 정권희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
서울 | 이은영 |
김상미 권봉녀 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 09:30 8코트 3번 | 정권희 이은영 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김향례 김정윤 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 10:30 8코트 7번 | 정권희 이은영 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김향례 김정윤 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 12:30 12코트 12번 | 김상미 권봉녀 |
|
22 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대전 | 대전 | 정의숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 37 | 10 | 1 | ||
대전 | 천해리 | |||||||||||
서울-서울 | 서울 | 이희경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 2 | ||
서울 | 이은미 | |||||||||||
강원-강원 | 강원 | 김영미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 45 | -8 | 3 | ||
강원 | 지명란 |
김영미 지명란 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 09:30 7코트 3번 | 정의숙 천해리 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김영미 지명란 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 10:30 9코트 7번 | 이희경 이은미 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
정의숙 천해리 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 11:45 1코트 9번 | 이희경 이은미 |
|
22 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대전 | 대전 | 임선영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
대전 | 이경화 | |||||||||||
경기-경기 | 경기 | 유희진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 40 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기 | 윤정순 | |||||||||||
충북-충북 | 충북 | 이지현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북 | 최미영 |
임선영 이경화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 09:30 10코트 3번 | 이지현 최미영 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
유희진 윤정순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 10:30 10코트 7번 | 이지현 최미영 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
유희진 윤정순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 11:45 2코트 9번 | 임선영 이경화 |
|
17 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
인천-인천 | 인천 | 조은영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
인천 | 류정은 | |||||||||||
대구-대구 | 대구 | 김경주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | ||
대구 | 김애자 | |||||||||||
서울-서울 | 서울 | 윤세정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
서울 | 김혜숙 |
윤세정 김혜숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 09:30 9코트 3번 | 조은영 류정은 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
윤세정 김혜숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 10:30 12코트 7번 | 김경주 김애자 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
조은영 류정은 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 1월 18일 13:00 1코트 14번 | 김경주 김애자 |
|
25 | 18 |
WC그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|