1-19 |
안중근 |
결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 12:45 |
심대섭 |
20-38 |
임은예 |
21 |
25 |
김덕화 |
20-28 |
심대섭 |
4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 12:30 |
임승수 |
29-38 |
김덕화 |
25 |
13 |
이창숙 |
1-9 |
안효재 |
4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 12:30 |
안중근 |
10-19 |
정혜영 |
21 |
25 |
임은예 |
29-33 |
이계주 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 12:15 |
임승수 |
34-38 |
고은정 |
15 |
25 |
이창숙 |
20-23 |
최원근 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 12:15 |
심대섭 |
24-28 |
김정이 |
17 |
25 |
김덕화 |
10-14 |
안중근 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 12:15 |
채광희 |
15-19 |
임은예 |
25 |
15 |
임문영 |
1-4 |
안효재 |
8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 12:15 |
정승호 |
5-9 |
정혜영 |
25 |
24 |
원애경 |
5-6 |
정승호 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 11:30 |
박경수 |
7-9 |
원애경 |
25 |
23 |
이은경 |
34-35 |
임승수 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 11:45 |
이민섭 |
36-38 |
이창숙 |
25 |
20 |
장선옥 |
29-30 |
이계주 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 11:45 |
이정재 |
31-33 |
고은정 |
25 |
0 |
임미연 |
24-25 |
심대섭 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 11:45 |
김창환 |
26-28 |
김덕화 |
25 |
16 |
손윤섭 |
20-21 |
이희열 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 11:30 |
최원근 |
22-23 |
조원근 |
19 |
25 |
김정이 |
15-16 |
이부일 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 11:30 |
채광희 |
17-19 |
심재정 |
21 |
25 |
임문영 |
10-11 |
안중근 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 11:30 |
김정철 |
12-14 |
임은예 |
25 |
20 |
오영숙 |
1-2 |
안효재 |
16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 11:30 |
오주형 |
3-4 |
정혜영 |
25 |
16 |
강영희 |
7 |
박경수 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 10:30 |
김광곤 |
8-9 |
이은경 |
25 |
21 |
서명지 |
5 |
정승호 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 10:30 |
원종문 |
6 |
원애경 |
25 |
13 |
김수연 |
36 |
이민섭 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 11:00 |
김덕균 |
37-38 |
장선옥 |
25 |
4 |
이숙연 |
34 |
허연 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 11:00 |
임승수 |
35 |
홍혜경 |
14 |
25 |
이창숙 |
31 |
신용휴 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 11:00 |
이정재 |
32-33 |
홍영숙 |
13 |
25 |
임미연 |
3 |
신봉섭 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 10:30 |
오주형 |
4 |
송애진 |
24 |
25 |
강영희 |
29 |
이계주 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 10:45 |
이종석 |
30 |
고은정 |
25 |
23 |
이영춘 |
26 |
황석영 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 10:45 |
김창환 |
27-28 |
전선영 |
11 |
25 |
손윤섭 |
24 |
심대섭 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 10:45 |
양태강 |
25 |
김덕화 |
25 |
0 |
이학길 |
22 |
최원근 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 10:45 |
강현준 |
23 |
김정이 |
25 |
14 |
장현희 |
20 |
안창순 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 10:45 |
이희열 |
21 |
경수희 |
18 |
25 |
조원근 |
17 |
이종훈 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 10:45 |
채광희 |
18-19 |
길현화 |
17 |
25 |
임문영 |
15 |
이부일 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 10:45 |
김일용 |
16 |
심재정 |
25 |
9 |
윤지애 |
12 |
전규형 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 10:45 |
김정철 |
13-14 |
강성숙 |
18 |
25 |
오영숙 |
10 |
안중근 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 10:45 |
양태헌 |
11 |
임은예 |
25 |
10 |
나윤정 |
1 |
안효재 |
32강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 10:30 |
이호일 |
2 |
정혜영 |
25 |
10 |
김현미 |
8 |
김광곤 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 10:00 |
김일용 |
9 |
서명지 |
25 |
12 |
윤지애 |
37 |
김덕균 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 10:00 |
김민섭 |
38 |
이숙연 |
25 |
15 |
박지현 |
32 |
이정재 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 10:00 |
정대성 |
33 |
임미연 |
25 |
23 |
허욱형 |
27 |
박미연 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 10:00 |
김창환 |
28 |
최천두 |
22 |
25 |
손윤섭 |
18 |
정영환 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 10:00 |
채광희 |
19 |
김재순 |
22 |
25 |
임문영 |
13 |
김정철 |
64강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 15일 10:00 |
한정옥 |
14 |
오영숙 |
25 |
13 |
이봉균 |