A | 김미자 | 결승 수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 12:45 4코트 20번 | 서순희 | B-C | |
송수연 | 21 | 25 | 조현희 | ||
B | 김은수 | 4강 수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 10:45 3코트 16번 | 서순희 | C | |
안선미 | 17 | 25 | 조현희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 운학 | 김미자 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 59 | 9 | 1 | ||
경기-용인시 | 운학 | 송수연 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 청덕 | 박종순 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 48 | 15 | 2 | ||
경기-용인시 | 청덕 | 김미연 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 한마음 | 홍종신 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 54 | 9 | 3 | ||
경기-용인시 | 한마음 | 김영옥 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 중앙 | 장정희 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 75 | -33 | 4 | ||
경기-용인시 | 중앙 | 허소영 |
김미자 송수연 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 08:00 5코트 5번 | 장정희 허소영 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
홍종신 김영옥 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 08:45 7코트 8번 | 박종순 김미연 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김미자 송수연 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 09:30 8코트 11번 | 홍종신 김영옥 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
장정희 허소영 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 09:45 4코트 12번 | 박종순 김미연 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
김미자 송수연 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 10:45 4코트 16번 | 박종순 김미연 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
장정희 허소영 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 10:45 5코트 16번 | 홍종신 김영옥 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 한마음 | 김은수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
경기-용인시 | 한마음 | 안선미 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 토월 | 민숙경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 38 | 4 | 2 | ||
경기-용인시 | 토월 | 유미숙 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 석현 | 김영선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
경기-용인시 | 석현 | 김인숙 |
김영선 김인숙 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 07:45 1코트 4번 | 민숙경 유미숙 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김영선 김인숙 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 08:45 6코트 8번 | 김은수 안선미 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
민숙경 유미숙 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 09:30 7코트 11번 | 김은수 안선미 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 광교 | 서순희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
경기-용인시 | 광교 | 조현희 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 신동백 | 김종순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-용인시 | 신동백 | 김선미 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 포곡 | 홍성제 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
경기-용인시 | 포곡 | 진미숙 |
서순희 조현희 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 07:30 8코트 3번 | 김종순 김선미 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
서순희 조현희 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 08:30 2코트 7번 | 홍성제 진미숙 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김종순 김선미 |
수지배드민턴전용경기장 7월 9일 09:15 4코트 10번 | 홍성제 진미숙 |
|
25 | 21 |