A1-G2 | 조형주 | 치악체육관 8월 20일 12:18 4코트 20번 |
권준성 | D1-G1 | |
25 | 23 | ||||
D1-B2 | 권준성 | 치악체육관 8월 20일 11:54 7코트 18번 |
서민재 | F1-G1 | |
25 | 22 | ||||
A1-E2 | 박영륜 | 치악체육관 8월 20일 11:54 6코트 18번 |
조형주 | B1-G2 | |
21 | 25 | ||||
F1-C2 | 치악체육관 8월 20일 11:30 7코트 16번 |
G1 | |||
25 | 20 | ||||
D1-A2 | 치악체육관 8월 20일 11:30 6코트 16번 |
홍진표 | E1-B2 | ||
25 | 18 | ||||
B1-F2 | 치악체육관 8월 20일 11:30 5코트 16번 |
조형주 | C1-G2 | ||
21 | 25 | ||||
A1 | 치악체육관 8월 20일 11:30 4코트 16번 |
박영륜 | D2-E2 | ||
6 | 25 | ||||
F1 | 치악체육관 8월 20일 10:54 8코트 13번 |
C2 | |||
25 | 21 | ||||
E1 | 홍진표 | 치악체육관 8월 20일 10:54 7코트 13번 |
임호 | B2 | |
25 | 23 | ||||
D2 | 치악체육관 8월 20일 10:54 4코트 13번 |
박영륜 | E2 | ||
24 | 25 | ||||
D1 | 치악체육관 8월 20일 11:06 1코트 14번 |
A2 | |||
25 | 6 | ||||
C1 | 치악체육관 8월 20일 10:54 6코트 13번 |
G2 | |||
25 | 21 | ||||
B1 | 백재원 | 치악체육관 8월 20일 10:54 5코트 13번 |
F2 | ||
17 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
강원-원주시 | 봉대 | 박기범 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 0 | |
강원-원주시 | 봉대 | ||||||||
대구-달서구 | 샤르민턴 | 정도균 | 1 | 2 | 64 | 63 | 1 | 0 | |
대구-달서구 | 샤르민턴 | ||||||||
서울-동작구 | 동작 | 오서범 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | |
서울-동작구 | 동작 | ||||||||
서울-강동구 | 뚝배기민턴 | 나국환 | 2 | 1 | 71 | 64 | 7 | 2 | |
서울-강동구 |
a 박기범 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 09:06 1코트 4번 | b 오서범 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
c 나국환 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 09:06 2코트 4번 | d 정도균 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
a+b 오서범 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 09:42 5코트 7번 | c+d 나국환 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
a-b 박기범 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 09:42 6코트 7번 | c-d 정도균 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
a-d 정도균 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 10:18 10코트 10번 | a+d 나국환 |
|
19 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
대구-달서구 | 샤르민턴 | 백재원 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | |
대구-달서구 | |||||||||
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 임호 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 2 | |
강원-원주시 | |||||||||
서울-동작구 | 동작 | 김태용 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | |
서울-동작구 | 동작 |
임호 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 08:54 10코트 3번 | 백재원 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
임호 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 09:42 4코트 7번 | 김태용 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
백재원 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 10:18 8코트 10번 | 김태용 |
|
25 | 19 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
강원-양양군 | 양양고 | 박환희 | 1 | 2 | 56 | 70 | -14 | 0 | |
강원-양양군 | |||||||||
충남-천안시 | 청룡클럽 | 임귀중 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 0 | |
충남-천안시 | |||||||||
충북-제천시 | 제천리닝&익스트리 | 조형주 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | |
강원-강릉시 | 페이버릿 | 윤준녕 | 2 | 1 | 63 | 56 | 7 | 2 | |
a 박환희 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 08:54 8코트 3번 | b 윤준녕 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
c 임귀중 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 08:54 9코트 3번 | d 조형주 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
a-b 박환희 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 09:42 3코트 7번 | c-d 임귀중 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
a+b 윤준녕 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 09:42 2코트 7번 | c+d 조형주 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
a-d 박환희 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 10:18 7코트 10번 | a+d 윤준녕 |
|
15 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
강원-정선군 | 백운 | 김지용 | 1 | 2 | 64 | 73 | -9 | 0 | |
강원-정선군 | 백운 | ||||||||
서울-강동구 | 뚝배기민턴 | 유정훈 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 0 | |
서울-강동구 | 뚝배기민턴 | ||||||||
경기-여주시 | 하이클리어 | 권준성 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | |
경기-여주시 | |||||||||
경기-과천시 | 과천중앙고 | 김동천 | 2 | 1 | 74 | 54 | 20 | 2 | |
경기-과천시 | 과천중앙고 |
a 권준성 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 08:54 6코트 3번 | b 김지용 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
c 유정훈 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 08:54 7코트 3번 | d 김동천 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
a+b 권준성 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 09:30 10코트 6번 | c+d 김동천 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
a-b 김지용 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 09:42 1코트 7번 | c-d 유정훈 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
a-d 김지용 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 10:18 6코트 10번 | a+d 김동천 |
|
19 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
서울-동작구 | 인헌 | 홍진표 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 1 | |
강원-강릉시 | 페이버릿 | 박영륜 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 2 | |
강원-양양군 | 양양고 | 김구민 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | |
강원-양양군 |
김구민 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 08:54 5코트 3번 | 박영륜 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김구민 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 09:30 9코트 6번 | 홍진표 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
박영륜 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 10:18 4코트 10번 | 홍진표 |
|
24 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
서울-동작구 | 동작 | 유보경 | 1 | 2 | 64 | 69 | -5 | 0 | |
서울-동작구 | 동작 | ||||||||
서울-강동구 | 뚝배기민턴 | 정수정 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 0 | |
서울-강동구 | 뚝배기민턴 | ||||||||
대구-달서구 | 샤르민턴 | 서민재 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | |
대구-달서구 | |||||||||
강원-원주시 | 드림클럽 | 강웅 | 2 | 1 | 69 | 60 | 9 | 2 | |
강원-원주시 |
a 유보경 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 08:54 3코트 3번 | b 강웅 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
c 서민재 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 08:54 4코트 3번 | d 정수정 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
a-b 강웅 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 09:30 8코트 6번 | c-d 정수정 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
a+b 유보경 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 09:30 7코트 6번 | c+d 서민재 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
a-d 강웅 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 10:18 3코트 10번 | a+d 유보경 |
|
25 | 19 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-포천시 | 송우고 | 목정원 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 0 | |
경기-포천시 | |||||||||
경남-함양군 | 콕놀이패 | 원종훈 | 1 | 2 | 53 | 58 | -5 | 0 | |
서울-강동구 | 뚝배기민턴 | 김호현 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | |
서울-강동구 | 뚝배기민턴 | ||||||||
경기-화성시 | 한백 | 박민영 | 2 | 1 | 65 | 57 | 8 | 2 | |
경기-화성시 |
a 김호현 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 08:54 1코트 3번 | b 박민영 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
c 목정원 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 08:54 2코트 3번 | d 원종훈 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
a-b 박민영 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 09:30 6코트 6번 | c-d 목정원 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
a+b 김호현 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 09:30 5코트 6번 | c+d 원종훈 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
a-d 박민영 |
치악체육관 8월 20일 10:18 1코트 10번 | a+d 원종훈 |
|
25 | 20 |