A-G | 정영현 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 16:15 1코트 30번 | 한태욱3 | H-N | |
박현필 | 25 | 13 | 최원순2 | ||
H-K | 한태욱3 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 16:00 9코트 29번 | 한상준 1 | L-N | |
최원순2 | 25 | 18 | 홍현 | ||
A-C | 곽홍근 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 16:00 8코트 29번 | 정영현 | D-G | |
주범식 | 17 | 25 | 박현필 | ||
L-M | 한상준 1 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:45 13코트 28번 | 김영빈 | N | |
홍현 | 25 | 16 | 이동희 | ||
H-I | 문정식2 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:45 12코트 28번 | 한태욱3 | J-K | |
김현수 | 9 | 25 | 최원순2 | ||
D-E | 조학구 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:45 11코트 28번 | 정영현 | F-G | |
이민형 | 10 | 25 | 박현필 | ||
A | 곽홍근 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:45 10코트 28번 | 박상헌2 | B-C | |
주범식 | 25 | 24 | 이종호2 | ||
L | 김동환 | 16강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:15 8코트 26번 | 한상준 1 | M | |
이윤식 | 22 | 25 | 홍현 | ||
J | 한태욱3 | 16강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:15 7코트 26번 | 장태환 | K | |
최원순2 | 25 | 8 | 최정규 | ||
H | 한광수 | 16강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:15 6코트 26번 | 문정식2 | I | |
연종철 | 20 | 25 | 김현수 | ||
F | 정영현 | 16강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:15 5코트 26번 | 김현문2 | G | |
박현필 | 25 | 13 | 윤용덕2 | ||
D | 조학구 | 16강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:15 4코트 26번 | 김홍수3 | E | |
이민형 | 25 | 8 | 황욱한 | ||
B | 표정수 | 16강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 15:15 3코트 26번 | 박상헌2 | C | |
안중국 | 12 | 25 | 이종호2 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충북 | 용문중 | 곽홍근 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 36 | 39 | 1 | ||
충북-충북 | 용문중 | 주범식 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 현화초 | 황승진2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 55 | 11 | 2 | ||
경기-경기 | 현화초 | 김춘섭2 | ||||||||||
충남-충남 | 천안가온중 | 양희욱2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 56 | 2 | 3 | ||
충남-충남 | 천안가온중 | 홍승택2 | ||||||||||
대전-대전 | 대전새일초 | 김형순1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 75 | -52 | 4 | ||
대전-대전 | 대전새일초 | 이주섭1 |
곽홍근 주범식 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 11:45 9코트 12번 | 양희욱2 홍승택2 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
황승진2 김춘섭2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 11:45 8코트 12번 | 김형순1 이주섭1 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
황승진2 김춘섭2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:45 10코트 16번 | 곽홍근 주범식 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김형순1 이주섭1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:45 11코트 16번 | 양희욱2 홍승택2 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
김형순1 이주섭1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:00 11코트 21번 | 곽홍근 주범식 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
황승진2 김춘섭2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:00 10코트 21번 | 양희욱2 홍승택2 |
|
25 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 평택한광여자중 | 표정수 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 16 | 9 | 1 | ||
경기-경기 | 평택한광여자중 | 안중국 | ||||||||||
전북-전북 | 이리고 | 고경수 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 2 | ||
전북-전북 | 이리고 | 곽효준 | ||||||||||
충남-충남 | 부석고 | 한상영2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충남-충남 | 부석고 | 최영화 |
표정수 안중국 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 11:45 16코트 12번 | 고경수 곽효준 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
표정수 안중국 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:45 7코트 16번 | 한상영2 최영화 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
한상영2 최영화 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:30 3코트 23번 | 고경수 곽효준 |
|
0 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-충남 | 원당중 | 박상헌2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충남-충남 | 원당중 | 이종호2 | ||||||||||
세종-세종 | 세종연서중 | 복진국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 33 | 11 | 2 | ||
세종-세종 | 세종연서중 | 조환재 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 광선초 | 김임혁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | ||
경기-경기 | 광선초 | 허일 |
김임혁 허일 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:00 1코트 13번 | 복진국 조환재 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
김임혁 허일 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:45 8코트 16번 | 박상헌2 이종호2 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
복진국 조환재 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:00 7코트 21번 | 박상헌2 이종호2 |
|
19 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 경기석우중 | 조학구 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-경기 | 경기석우중 | 이민형 | ||||||||||
전남-전남 | 병영상업고 | 정찬주2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
전남-전남 | 병영상업고 | 양용석2 | ||||||||||
대전-대전 | 대전보건대 | 김석주 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
대전-대전 | 대전보건대 | 윤문도3 |
조학구 이민형 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 11:45 10코트 12번 | 김석주 윤문도3 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
조학구 이민형 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:45 12코트 16번 | 정찬주2 양용석2 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김석주 윤문도3 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:00 12코트 21번 | 정찬주2 양용석2 |
|
0 | 0 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 행정초 | 김홍수3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 1 | ||
경기-경기 | 행정초 | 황욱한 | ||||||||||
서울-서울 | 한양대학교사범대학부속고 | 윤윤구 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 2 | ||
서울-서울 | 한양대학교사범대학부속고 | 심주석 | ||||||||||
충남-충남 | 천안수신초 | 이성민2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충남-충남 | 천안수신초 | 조승현 |
이성민2 조승현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:00 16코트 13번 | 윤윤구 심주석 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김홍수3 황욱한 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:15 1코트 18번 | 이성민2 조승현 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김홍수3 황욱한 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:30 4코트 23번 | 윤윤구 심주석 |
|
25 | 20 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-충남 | 송산중 | 정영현 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 16 | 1 | ||
충남-충남 | 송산중 | 박현필 | ||||||||||
광주-광주 | 설월여자고 | 김성수2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | -16 | 2 | ||
광주-광주 | 설월여자고 | 최선우2 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 호동초 | 주영현 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-경기 | 호동초 | 이돈기 |
정영현 박현필 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:15 15코트 14번 | 주영현 이돈기 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
정영현 박현필 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:15 15코트 18번 | 김성수2 최선우2 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
주영현 이돈기 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:30 5코트 23번 | 김성수2 최선우2 |
|
0 | 0 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 홍익디자인고 | 김현문2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 1 | ||
경기-경기 | 홍익디자인고 | 윤용덕2 | ||||||||||
충남-충남 | 논산여자상업고 | 이국형2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 49 | 0 | |||
충남-충남 | 논산여자상업고 | 이재승2 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 제천한송초 | 김영인2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-충북 | 제천한송초 | 정우성2 |
이국형2 이재승2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 11:45 14코트 12번 | 김현문2 윤용덕2 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이국형2 이재승2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:45 16코트 16번 | 김영인2 정우성2 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김현문2 윤용덕2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:15 4코트 22번 | 김영인2 정우성2 |
|
25 | 17 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-경기 | 경기은혜고 | 한광수 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-경기 | 경기은혜고 | 연종철 | ||||||||||
대전-대전 | 대전새일초 | 장래혁1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
대전-대전 | 대전새일초 | 김형순3 | ||||||||||
전남-전남 | 장흥고 | 김수영2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
전남-전남 | 장흥고 | 정용호2 |
장래혁1 김형순3 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:15 1코트 14번 | 김수영2 정용호2 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
장래혁1 김형순3 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:15 13코트 18번 | 한광수 연종철 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
한광수 연종철 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:45 3코트 24번 | 김수영2 정용호2 |
|
0 | 0 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충북 | 충북옥천고 | 문정식2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-충북 | 충북옥천고 | 김현수 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 성보경영고 | 최용철2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 2 | ||
경기-경기 | 성보경영고 | 박수부1 | ||||||||||
충남-충남 | 아산배방중 | 배선용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
충남-충남 | 아산배방중 | 오민규 |
문정식2 김현수 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 11:45 13코트 12번 | 배선용 오민규 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
문정식2 김현수 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:45 15코트 16번 | 최용철2 박수부1 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
배선용 오민규 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:15 3코트 22번 | 최용철2 박수부1 |
|
17 | 25 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-경북 | 구미고 | 한태욱3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 13 | 12 | 1 | ||
경북-경북 | 구미고 | 최원순2 | ||||||||||
충남-충남 | 온양여자고 | 이상규 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 25 | -12 | 2 | ||
충남-충남 | 온양여자고 | 전대희 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 별망중 | 한창엽2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
경기-경기 | 별망중 | 이동찬 |
한태욱3 최원순2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:15 16코트 14번 | 이상규 전대희 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
한태욱3 최원순2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:15 16코트 18번 | 한창엽2 이동찬 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
이상규 전대희 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:30 6코트 23번 | 한창엽2 이동찬 |
|
0 | 0 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-서울 | 서울난우중 | 장태환 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 10 | 15 | 1 | ||
서울-서울 | 서울난우중 | 최정규 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 오성초 | 은혁진2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 25 | -15 | 2 | ||
경기-경기 | 오성초 | 이동영 | ||||||||||
충남-충남 | 천안새샘중 | 서영목1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충남-충남 | 천안새샘중 | 정동영1 |
장태환 최정규 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:15 14코트 14번 | 서영목1 정동영1 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
장태환 최정규 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:15 14코트 18번 | 은혁진2 이동영 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
은혁진2 이동영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:30 8코트 23번 | 서영목1 정동영1 |
|
0 | 0 |
L그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
인천-인천 | 인화여자중 | 김동환 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 1 | ||
인천-인천 | 인화여자중 | 이윤식 | ||||||||||
대전-대전 | 동대전고 | 최종현2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 2 | ||
대전-대전 | 동대전고 | 최은천2 | ||||||||||
전북-전북 | 임실삼계초 | 이현호 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
전북-전북 | 임실삼계초 | 김국환 |
이현호 김국환 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 11:45 12코트 12번 | 최종현2 최은천2 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
이현호 김국환 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:45 14코트 16번 | 김동환 이윤식 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
최종현2 최은천2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:00 14코트 21번 | 김동환 이윤식 |
|
18 | 25 |
M그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충북 | 서원고 | 한상준 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-충북 | 서원고 | 홍현 | ||||||||||
충남-충남 | 천안오성중 | 김정재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 2 | ||
충남-충남 | 천안오성중 | 장형오 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 기안중 | 한우진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
경기-경기 | 기안중 | 이요섭 |
한상준 1 홍현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 11:45 11코트 12번 | 한우진 이요섭 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
한상준 1 홍현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:45 13코트 16번 | 김정재 장형오 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
한우진 이요섭 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:00 13코트 21번 | 김정재 장형오 |
|
18 | 25 |
N그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
세종-세종 | 두루초 | 김영빈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
세종-세종 | 두루초 | 이동희 | ||||||||||
경기-경기 | 소사벌초 | 곽정환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 2 | ||
경기-경기 | 소사벌초 | 최성욱 | ||||||||||
충남-충남 | 천안천성중 | 김중구2회 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
충남-충남 | 천안천성중 | 권오현 |
곽정환 최성욱 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 11:45 15코트 12번 | 김영빈 이동희 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
곽정환 최성욱 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:45 6코트 16번 | 김중구2회 권오현 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김중구2회 권오현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 14:00 5코트 21번 | 김영빈 이동희 |
|
15 | 25 |