지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충남-충남 | 천안월봉고 | 김준겸 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | |
충남-충남 | 천안월봉고 | 김상도 | |||||||
강원-강원 | 속초고 | 김철민 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 34 | 13 | 2 | |
강원-강원 | 속초고 | 김연준 | |||||||
경기-경기 | 망포고등 | 원성연 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | |
경기-경기 | 망포고등 | 이승민 |
김철민 김연준 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:30 12코트 9번 | 김준겸 김상도 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김철민 김연준 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:00 5코트 13번 | 원성연 이승민 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
김준겸 김상도 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:00 5코트 17번 | 원성연 이승민 |
|
25 | 13 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-경기 | 안산고잔고 | 박정철3 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 20 | 1 | |
경기-경기 | 안산고잔고 | 윤수현 | |||||||
충남-충남 | 천안신안초 | 김준영 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 25 | -20 | 2 | |
충남-충남 | 천안신안초 | 이주영 | |||||||
대전-대전 | 대전반석고 | 류우승 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
대전-대전 | 대전반석고 | 박정빈 |
김준영 이주영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:45 4코트 10번 | 류우승 박정빈 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
박정철3 윤수현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:30 3코트 15번 | 김준영 이주영 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
박정철3 윤수현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:30 12코트 19번 | 류우승 박정빈 |
|
0 | 0 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경북-경북 | 구미고 | 이승훈 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 16 | 9 | 1 | |
경북-경북 | 구미고 | 김장현 | |||||||
경기-경기 | 용인포곡고 | 윤용진2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 2 | |
경기-경기 | 용인포곡고 | 김승기 | |||||||
충북-충북 | 운호고 | 장석규3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
충북-충북 | 운호고 | 정철언 |
장석규3 정철언 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:45 2코트 10번 | 윤용진2 김승기 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
장석규3 정철언 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:30 2코트 15번 | 이승훈 김장현 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
윤용진2 김승기 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:30 9코트 19번 | 이승훈 김장현 |
|
16 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-경기 | 부원고 | 김상순2 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | |
경기-경기 | 부원고 | 한관식 | |||||||
대전-대전 | 대전한빛고 | 김대용2 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 2 | |
대전-대전 | 대전한빛고 | 김도형 | |||||||
충남-충남 | 호서중 | 이래범2 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | |
충남-충남 | 호서중 | 윤준영 |
이래범2 윤준영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:30 15코트 9번 | 김대용2 김도형 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김상순2 한관식 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:00 14코트 13번 | 이래범2 윤준영 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
김상순2 한관식 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:00 11코트 17번 | 김대용2 김도형 |
|
25 | 19 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-경기 | 율전고 | 이동찬 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 16 | 1 | |
경기-경기 | 율전고 | 이규진 | |||||||
충남-충남 | 천안신안초 | 이동주 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 25 | -16 | 2 | |
충남-충남 | 천안신안초 | 정명현 | |||||||
경북-경북 | 선주고 | 유영진 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
경북-경북 | 선주고 | 유비 |
유영진 유비 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:30 13코트 9번 | 이동주 정명현 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
유영진 유비 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:00 12코트 13번 | 이동찬 이규진 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
이동찬 이규진 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:00 6코트 17번 | 이동주 정명현 |
|
25 | 9 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경북-경북 | 감포고 | 신영섭2 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 1 | |
경북-경북 | 감포고 | 김동은 | |||||||
충북-충북 | 충주국원고 | 박현식 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 25 | -3 | 2 | |
충북-충북 | 충주국원고 | 오문석 | |||||||
경기-경기 | 산본고 | 최경하 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
경기-경기 | 산본고 | 원병선 |
최경하 원병선 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:30 14코트 9번 | 박현식 오문석 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
최경하 원병선 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:00 13코트 13번 | 신영섭2 김동은 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
신영섭2 김동은 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:00 7코트 17번 | 박현식 오문석 |
|
25 | 22 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
부산-부산 | 부산항도중 | 박원배2 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | |
부산-부산 | 부산항도중 | 정수호 | |||||||
충남-충남 | 천안월봉중 | 김대영 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 2 | |
충남-충남 | 천안월봉중 | 이하늘 | |||||||
전북-전북 | 군산동고 | 강동현 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | |
전북-전북 | 군산동고 | 강대균 |
강동현 강대균 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:30 9코트 9번 | 박원배2 정수호 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
강동현 강대균 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:00 4코트 13번 | 김대영 이하늘 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박원배2 정수호 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 김대영 이하늘 |
|
25 | 15 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경북-경북 | 구미고 | 한태욱3 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 10 | 40 | 1 | |
경북-경북 | 구미고 | 심성욱 | |||||||
경기-경기 | 백신중 | 이경석 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 35 | -2 | 2 | |
경기-경기 | 백신중 | 이원우 | |||||||
충남-충남 | 충남호서중 | 김재창2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 50 | -38 | 3 | |
충남-충남 | 충남호서중 | 김도현 |
김재창2 김도현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:30 8코트 9번 | 이경석 이원우 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
한태욱3 심성욱 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:00 6코트 13번 | 김재창2 김도현 |
|
25 | 2 | ||
한태욱3 심성욱 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:00 12코트 17번 | 이경석 이원우 |
|
25 | 8 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-경기 | 경기영문중 | 임홍규 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 1 | |
경기-경기 | 경기영문중 | 조은걸 | |||||||
충남-충남 | 천안천성중 | 김중구 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 25 | -3 | 2 | |
충남-충남 | 천안천성중 | 조광진 | |||||||
대전-대전 | 대전반석고 | 차민석 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
대전-대전 | 대전반석고 | 차인호 |
김중구 조광진 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:30 7코트 9번 | 임홍규 조은걸 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김중구 조광진 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:00 9코트 13번 | 차민석 차인호 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
임홍규 조은걸 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:00 10코트 17번 | 차민석 차인호 |
|
0 | 0 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
전북-전북 | 원광중 | 이현택 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
전북-전북 | 원광중 | 이성혁 | |||||||
세종-세종 | 아름중 | 강효진2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
세종-세종 | 아름중 | 이용진 | |||||||
광주-광주 | 광주신창중 | 박진원 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
광주-광주 | 광주신창중 | 박제형 |
이현택 이성혁 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:30 6코트 9번 | 박진원 박제형 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
이현택 이성혁 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:00 8코트 13번 | 강효진2 이용진 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
박진원 박제형 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:00 9코트 17번 | 강효진2 이용진 |
|
0 | 0 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-경기 | 광명경영회계고 | 김오환2 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | |
경기-경기 | 광명경영회계고 | 이호진 | |||||||
강원-강원 | 대성고 | 김헌태 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 45 | -8 | 2 | |
강원-강원 | 대성고 | 박유현 | |||||||
충남-충남 | 해미중 | 심재준 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | |
충남-충남 | 해미중 | 허지후 |
김헌태 박유현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:30 5코트 9번 | 김오환2 이호진 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김헌태 박유현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:00 7코트 13번 | 심재준 허지후 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김오환2 이호진 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:00 8코트 17번 | 심재준 허지후 |
|
25 | 18 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경북-경북 | 감포중고 | 한성환2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
경북-경북 | 감포중고 | 김진휘 | |||||||
경기-경기 | 효자고 | 안철 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
경기-경기 | 효자고 | 안욱빈 | |||||||
충북-충북 | 중산고 | 이예제1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
충북-충북 | 중산고 | 이종민1 |
이예제1 이종민1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:30 1코트 9번 | 한성환2 김진휘 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
이예제1 이종민1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:00 3코트 13번 | 안철 안욱빈 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
한성환2 김진휘 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:00 4코트 17번 | 안철 안욱빈 |
|
0 | 0 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충남-충남 | 천안신안초 | 김지광 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 1 | |
충남-충남 | 천안신안초 | 유준혁 | |||||||
대전-대전 | 충남중 | 장용관 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 2 | |
대전-대전 | 충남중 | 장완혁 | |||||||
경기-경기 | 용신중 | 이유수 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
경기-경기 | 용신중 | 이주원 |
장용관 장완혁 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 10:15 16코트 8번 | 이유수 이주원 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
장용관 장완혁 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 김지광 유준혁 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이유수 이주원 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 19일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 김지광 유준혁 |
|
0 | 0 |