A1-E2 | 배연환 | 결승 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 12:00 2코트 9번 | 김승용 | B1-E1 | |
황동식 | 17 | 25 | 최종보 | ||
B1-D1 | 김승용 | 4강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 11:30 6코트 7번 | 이창연 | A2-E1 | |
최종보 | 25 | 18 | 최정헌 | ||
A1-D2 | 권혁찬 | 4강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 11:30 5코트 7번 | 배연환 | C1-E2 | |
지병국 | 18 | 25 | 황동식 | ||
C1 | 배연환 | 8강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 10:30 8코트 3번 | 화천 | E2 | |
황동식 | 25 | 16 | |||
B1 | 김승용 | 8강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 10:30 9코트 3번 | 정선 | D1 | |
최종보 | 25 | 18 | |||
A2-C2 | 이창연 | 8강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 10:45 1코트 4번 | 속초 | E1 | |
최정헌 | 25 | 21 | |||
A1 | 권혁찬 | 8강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 10:30 7코트 3번 | 철원 | B2-D2 | |
지병국 | 25 | 9 | |||
B2 | 철원 | 16강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 10:00 3코트 1번 | 인제 | D2 | |
25 | 24 | ||||
A2 | 춘천 | 16강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 10:00 4코트 1번 | 이창연 | C2 | |
17 | 25 | 최정헌 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
원주 | 권혁찬 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | |||
원주 | 지병국 | |||||||||||
춘천 | 춘천 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 47 | -3 | 2 | |||
강원-강릉시 | 강릉 | 강릉 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 |
강릉 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 13:15 2코트 2번 | 권혁찬 지병국 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
강릉 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:45 3코트 8번 | 춘천 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
춘천 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 16:15 4코트 14번 | 권혁찬 지병국 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
영월 | 김승용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | |||
영월 | 최종보 | |||||||||||
철원 | 철원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 48 | -6 | 2 | |||
태백 | 태백 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | |||
태백 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 13:15 1코트 2번 | 철원 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
태백 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:45 2코트 8번 | 김승용 최종보 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김승용 최종보 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 16:15 3코트 14번 | 철원 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
양양 | 배연환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | |||
양양 | 황동식 | |||||||||||
홍천 | 이창연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 43 | 0 | ||||
홍천 | 최정헌 | |||||||||||
동해 | 동해 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | |||
이창연 최정헌 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 13:00 9코트 1번 | 배연환 황동식 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이창연 최정헌 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:45 1코트 8번 | 동해 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
동해 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 16:15 2코트 14번 | 배연환 황동식 |
|
22 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
정선 | 정선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | |||
인제 | 인제 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | |||
평창 | 평창 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | |||
평창 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 13:00 8코트 1번 | 인제 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
평창 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:30 9코트 7번 | 정선 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
정선 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 16:15 1코트 14번 | 인제 |
|
25 | 16 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
속초 | 속초 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | |||
화천 | 화천 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 39 | 4 | 2 | |||
양구 | 양구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | |||
양구 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 13:00 7코트 1번 | 화천 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
양구 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:30 8코트 7번 | 속초 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
속초 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 16:00 9코트 13번 | 화천 |
|
25 | 18 |