A1-E2 | 이윤재 | 결승 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 12:00 4코트 9번 | 김석희 | B1-E1 | |
박치영 | 25 | 23 | 김용태 | ||
B1-D1 | 남용화 | 4강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 11:45 1코트 8번 | 김석희 | A2-E1 | |
최경현 | 16 | 25 | 김용태 | ||
A1-D2 | 이정관 | 4강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 11:30 9코트 7번 | 이윤재 | C1-E2 | |
정광손 | 18 | 25 | 박치영 | ||
C1 | 이윤재 | 8강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 11:00 2코트 5번 | 홍천 | E2 | |
박치영 | 25 | 13 | |||
B1 | 철원 | 8강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 11:00 3코트 5번 | 남용화 | D1 | |
14 | 25 | 최경현 | |||
A2-C2 | 김석희 | 8강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 11:00 4코트 5번 | 강릉 | E1 | |
김용태 | 25 | 12 | |||
A1 | 속초 | 8강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 11:00 1코트 5번 | 이정관 | B2-D2 | |
24 | 25 | 정광손 | |||
B2 | 태백 | 16강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 10:00 5코트 1번 | 이정관 | D2 | |
16 | 25 | 정광손 | |||
A2 | 김석희 | 16강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 10:00 6코트 1번 | 인제 | C2 | |
김용태 | 25 | 17 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
속초 | 속초 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 58 | 17 | 1 | |||
횡성 | 김석희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 49 | 24 | 2 | |||
횡성 | 김용태 | |||||||||||
화천 | 화천 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 57 | 7 | 3 | |||
양구 | 양구 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 75 | -48 | 4 | |||
화천 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 13:15 9코트 2번 | 김석희 김용태 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
양구 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 13:15 8코트 2번 | 속초 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
양구 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:45 9코트 8번 | 화천 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
속초 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 15:00 1코트 9번 | 김석희 김용태 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
속초 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 16:30 2코트 15번 | 화천 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
양구 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 16:30 1코트 15번 | 김석희 김용태 |
|
9 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
철원 | 철원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | |||
태백 | 태백 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | |||
양양 | 양양 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | |||
태백 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 13:15 7코트 2번 | 철원 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
태백 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:45 8코트 8번 | 양양 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
철원 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 16:15 9코트 14번 | 양양 |
|
25 | 18 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
정선 | 이윤재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | |||
정선 | 박치영 | |||||||||||
인제 | 인제 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 37 | 10 | 2 | |||
평창 | 평창 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | |||
평창 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 13:15 6코트 2번 | 이윤재 박치영 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
평창 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:45 7코트 8번 | 인제 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이윤재 박치영 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 16:15 8코트 14번 | 인제 |
|
25 | 22 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
동해 | 남용화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | |||
동해 | 최경현 | |||||||||||
원주 | 이정관 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 43 | 5 | 2 | |||
원주 | 정광손 | |||||||||||
춘천 | 춘천 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | |||
춘천 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 13:15 5코트 2번 | 이정관 정광손 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
춘천 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:45 6코트 8번 | 남용화 최경현 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
남용화 최경현 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 16:15 7코트 14번 | 이정관 정광손 |
|
25 | 23 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 강릉 | 강릉 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | ||||||||||||
홍천 | 홍천 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 55 | 12 | 2 | |||
고성 | 고성 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 72 | -13 | 3 | |||
영월 | 영월 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 75 | -27 | 4 | |||
영월 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 13:15 4코트 2번 | 고성 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
강릉 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 13:15 3코트 2번 | 홍천 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
홍천 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:45 5코트 8번 | 고성 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
강릉 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:45 4코트 8번 | 영월 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
홍천 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 16:15 6코트 14번 | 영월 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
강릉 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 16:15 5코트 14번 | 고성 |
|
25 | 16 |