A1-E2 | 선광복 | 결승 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 11:45 4코트 8번 | 허용길 | B1-E1 | |
박현정 | 22 | 25 | 신정순 | ||
B1-D1 | 허용길 | 4강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 11:30 4코트 7번 | 유용림 | A2-E1 | |
신정순 | 25 | 22 | 전정옥 | ||
A1-D2 | 김경필 | 4강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 11:30 1코트 7번 | 선광복 | C1-E2 | |
김재숙 | 24 | 25 | 박현정 | ||
C1 | 횡성 | 8강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 10:45 3코트 4번 | 선광복 | E2 | |
17 | 25 | 박현정 | |||
B1 | 허용길 | 8강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 10:45 4코트 4번 | 동해 | D1 | |
신정순 | 25 | 7 | |||
A2-C2 | 유용림 | 8강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 10:45 5코트 4번 | 태백 | E1 | |
전정옥 | 25 | 21 | |||
A1 | 김경필 | 8강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 10:45 2코트 4번 | 강릉 | B2-D2 | |
김재숙 | 25 | 14 | |||
B2 | 강릉 | 16강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 10:15 8코트 2번 | 홍천 | D2 | |
25 | 13 | ||||
A2 | 유용림 | 16강 황지여자중학교 9월 17일 10:15 9코트 2번 | 영월 | C2 | |
전정옥 | 25 | 19 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
속초 | 김경필 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | |||
속초 | 김재숙 | |||||||||||
철원 | 유용림 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 51 | 19 | 2 | |||
철원 | 전정옥 | |||||||||||
인제 | 인제 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 65 | -3 | 3 | |||
양구 | 양구 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 75 | -44 | 4 | |||
양구 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:15 3코트 6번 | 유용림 전정옥 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
김경필 김재숙 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:15 4코트 6번 | 인제 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
유용림 전정옥 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 15:45 5코트 12번 | 인제 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
양구 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 15:45 4코트 12번 | 김경필 김재숙 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
양구 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 17:15 5코트 18번 | 인제 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
유용림 전정옥 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 17:15 6코트 18번 | 김경필 김재숙 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
춘천 | 허용길 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | |||
춘천 | 신정순 | |||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 강릉 | 강릉 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 42 | -2 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | ||||||||||||
고성 | 고성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | |||
강릉 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:15 2코트 6번 | 고성 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
강릉 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 15:45 3코트 12번 | 허용길 신정순 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
허용길 신정순 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 17:15 4코트 18번 | 고성 |
|
25 | 11 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
횡성 | 횡성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | |||
영월 | 영월 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 40 | 9 | 2 | |||
정선 | 정선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | |||
영월 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:15 1코트 6번 | 정선 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
영월 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 15:45 2코트 12번 | 횡성 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
정선 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 17:15 3코트 18번 | 횡성 |
|
10 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
동해 | 동해 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | |||
홍천 | 홍천 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | |||
평창 | 평창 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | |||
홍천 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:00 9코트 5번 | 동해 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
홍천 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 15:45 1코트 12번 | 평창 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
평창 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 17:15 2코트 18번 | 동해 |
|
15 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
태백 | 태백 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | |||
원주 | 선광복 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 58 | 9 | 2 | |||
원주 | 박현정 | |||||||||||
화천 | 화천 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 66 | 1 | 3 | |||
양양 | 양양 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 75 | -41 | 4 | |||
태백 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:00 7코트 5번 | 화천 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
양양 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 14:00 8코트 5번 | 선광복 박현정 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
화천 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 15:30 9코트 11번 | 선광복 박현정 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
태백 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 15:30 8코트 11번 | 양양 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
태백 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 17:00 9코트 17번 | 선광복 박현정 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
화천 |
황지여자중학교 9월 16일 17:15 1코트 18번 | 양양 |
|
25 | 16 |