A-C | 채승배 | 결승 한밭체육관 9월 10일 16:30 1코트 25번 | 황인국 | D-F | |
최봉일 | 25 | 21 | 정민균 | ||
D-E | 황인국 | 4강 한밭체육관 9월 10일 15:45 12코트 22번 | 이현섭 | F | |
정민균 | 25 | 14 | 신정훈 | ||
A | 유동현 | 4강 한밭체육관 9월 10일 15:45 11코트 22번 | 채승배 | B-C | |
노정호 | 22 | 25 | 최봉일 | ||
D | 황인국 | 8강 한밭체육관 9월 10일 15:00 15코트 19번 | 이상범 | E | |
정민균 | 25 | 19 | 이창민 | ||
B | 김영수 | 8강 한밭체육관 9월 10일 15:00 14코트 19번 | 채승배 | C | |
박대성 | 16 | 25 | 최봉일 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | AB | 유동현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
AB | 노정호 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 비룡 | 권경범 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 2 | ||
비룡 | 강남희 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한빛 | 박병규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
한빛 | 최효주 |
박병규 최효주 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 12:45 9코트 10번 | 권경범 강남희 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박병규 최효주 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 13:30 9코트 13번 | 유동현 노정호 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
유동현 노정호 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 14:15 15코트 16번 | 권경범 강남희 |
|
25 | 24 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 용운 | 김영수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
용운 | 박대성 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 헤어핀 | 김태욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 2 | ||
헤어핀 | 김선모 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 동구청 | 유진흥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
대전-동구 | 동구청 | 이영순 |
김영수 박대성 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 12:45 8코트 10번 | 유진흥 이영순 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김영수 박대성 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 13:30 8코트 13번 | 김태욱 김선모 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김태욱 김선모 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 14:15 14코트 16번 | 유진흥 이영순 |
|
25 | 18 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 헤어핀 | 채승배 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
헤어핀 | 최봉일 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 용운 | 김재혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 48 | -8 | 2 | ||
용운 | 안성환 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 인동 | 신향철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
인동 | 윤여민 |
김재혁 안성환 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 12:45 6코트 10번 | 신향철 윤여민 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김재혁 안성환 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 13:30 6코트 13번 | 채승배 최봉일 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
채승배 최봉일 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 14:15 12코트 16번 | 신향철 윤여민 |
|
25 | 20 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 용운 | 황인국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
용운 | 정민균 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 이글스 | 조대현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 40 | 8 | 2 | ||
이글스 | 안영덕 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한빛 | 남형철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
한빛 | 김재호 |
조대현 안영덕 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 12:45 5코트 10번 | 황인국 정민균 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
조대현 안영덕 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 13:30 5코트 13번 | 남형철 김재호 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
남형철 김재호 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 14:15 11코트 16번 | 황인국 정민균 |
|
13 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | AB | 이상범 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
AB | 이창민 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 비룡 | 김동하 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 25 | 24 | 2 | ||
비룡 | 윤용민 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 자양 | 박상호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
자양 | 조명환 |
이상범 이창민 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 12:45 3코트 10번 | 김동하 윤용민 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이상범 이창민 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 13:30 4코트 13번 | 박상호 조명환 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김동하 윤용민 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 14:15 10코트 16번 | 박상호 조명환 |
|
25 | 0 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 헤어핀 | 이현섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
헤어핀 | 신정훈 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 스마일 | 김은한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 2 | ||
스마일 | 양요종 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 용운 | 김강구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
용운 | 이철 |
김강구 이철 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 12:45 2코트 10번 | 김은한 양요종 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김강구 이철 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 13:30 3코트 13번 | 이현섭 신정훈 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이현섭 신정훈 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 14:15 9코트 16번 | 김은한 양요종 |
|
25 | 24 |