A-B | 김경열 | 결승 한밭체육관 9월 10일 17:15 10코트 28번 | 차정진 | C-D | |
이용권 | 25 | 20 | 이명재 | ||
C | 차정진 | 4강 한밭체육관 9월 10일 17:15 3코트 28번 | 서재호 | D | |
이명재 | 25 | 18 | 장용관 | ||
A | 김경열 | 4강 한밭체육관 9월 10일 17:00 13코트 27번 | 송운 | B | |
이용권 | 25 | 18 | 고득현 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 자양 | 김경열 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 32 | 43 | 1 | ||
자양 | 이용권 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 헤어핀 | 명대식 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 30 | 37 | 2 | ||
헤어핀 | 박정배 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 비룡 | 이중희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
비룡 | 이용준 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 성남 | 김태동 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
성남 | 안선태 |
이중희 이용준 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 14:45 10코트 18번 | 명대식 박정배 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
김태동 안선태 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 14:45 9코트 18번 | 김경열 이용권 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김경열 이용권 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 15:45 6코트 22번 | 명대식 박정배 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김태동 안선태 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 15:45 5코트 22번 | 이중희 이용준 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김태동 안선태 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 16:45 10코트 26번 | 명대식 박정배 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김경열 이용권 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 16:45 11코트 26번 | 이중희 이용준 |
|
25 | 15 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 가오 | 송운 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
가오 | 고득현 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 용운 | 김선기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 41 | 8 | 2 | ||
용운 | 조선남 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한빛 | 한응덕 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
한빛 | 고재일 |
김선기 조선남 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 14:45 8코트 18번 | 송운 고득현 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김선기 조선남 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 15:45 3코트 22번 | 한응덕 고재일 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
한응덕 고재일 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 16:45 9코트 26번 | 송운 고득현 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 가오 | 차정진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
가오 | 이명재 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 헤어핀 | 조옥현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 38 | 5 | 2 | ||
헤어핀 | 장귀선 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한빛 | 김형민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
한빛 | 정진구 |
김형민 정진구 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 14:45 7코트 18번 | 조옥현 장귀선 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김형민 정진구 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 15:30 15코트 21번 | 차정진 이명재 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
차정진 이명재 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 16:45 8코트 26번 | 조옥현 장귀선 |
|
25 | 18 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 용운 | 서재호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
용운 | 장용관 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 인동 | 송인구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | ||
인동 | 이선택 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 비룡 | 허강 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
비룡 | 김병권 |
서재호 장용관 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 14:45 6코트 18번 | 허강 김병권 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
서재호 장용관 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 15:30 14코트 21번 | 송인구 이선택 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
허강 김병권 |
한밭체육관 9월 10일 16:45 5코트 26번 | 송인구 이선택 |
|
17 | 25 |