A-B | 최병인 | 결승 춘천봄내체육관 9월 3일 15:15 11코트 26번 | 허용길 | C-E | |
성수동 | 12 | 25 | 이건평 | ||
C-D | 허용길 | 4강 춘천봄내체육관 9월 3일 14:45 12코트 24번 | 전창민 | E | |
이건평 | 25 | 17 | 김경렬 | ||
A | 황경선 | 4강 춘천봄내체육관 9월 3일 14:45 11코트 24번 | 최병인 | B | |
박동춘 | 19 | 25 | 성수동 | ||
C | 최승호 | 8강 춘천봄내체육관 9월 3일 14:15 4코트 22번 | 허용길 | D | |
이찬우 | 17 | 25 | 이건평 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 다우리 | 황경선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 다우리 | 박동춘 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 성림 | 손대원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 46 | -7 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 성림 | 최돈목 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 국민클럽 | 이기학 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 국민클럽 | 이영기 |
이기학 이영기 |
춘천봄내체육관 9월 3일 11:45 5코트 12번 | 손대원 최돈목 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이기학 이영기 |
춘천봄내체육관 9월 3일 12:30 9코트 15번 | 황경선 박동춘 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
황경선 박동춘 |
춘천봄내체육관 9월 3일 13:30 13코트 19번 | 손대원 최돈목 |
|
25 | 14 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 남춘천 | 최병인 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 남춘천 | 성수동 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 성수호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 41 | 7 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 심상우 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 석우 | 박기훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 남춘천 | 김법동 |
최병인 성수동 |
춘천봄내체육관 9월 3일 11:45 4코트 12번 | 성수호 심상우 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
최병인 성수동 |
춘천봄내체육관 9월 3일 12:30 8코트 15번 | 박기훈 김법동 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
박기훈 김법동 |
춘천봄내체육관 9월 3일 13:30 12코트 19번 | 성수호 심상우 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 최승호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 이찬우 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 아카데미 | 이성근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 43 | -5 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 아카데미 | 여승일 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 성림 | 유재복 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 성림 | 이봉래 |
이성근 여승일 |
춘천봄내체육관 9월 3일 11:45 3코트 12번 | 유재복 이봉래 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이성근 여승일 |
춘천봄내체육관 9월 3일 12:30 7코트 15번 | 최승호 이찬우 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
최승호 이찬우 |
춘천봄내체육관 9월 3일 13:30 11코트 19번 | 유재복 이봉래 |
|
25 | 22 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 허용길 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 9 | 41 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 이건평 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 성림 | 이강현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 25 | 9 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 성림 | 최승화 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 신남클럽 | 신승재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 신남 | 강병수 |
신승재 강병수 |
춘천봄내체육관 9월 3일 11:30 15코트 11번 | 이강현 최승화 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
신승재 강병수 |
춘천봄내체육관 9월 3일 12:30 2코트 15번 | 허용길 이건평 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
허용길 이건평 |
춘천봄내체육관 9월 3일 13:30 7코트 19번 | 이강현 최승화 |
|
25 | 9 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 아카데미 | 전창민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 아카데미 | 김경렬 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 석우 | 손문연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 석우 | 이현성 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 호반클럽 | 최신혁 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 호반클럽 | 윤연수 |
손문연 이현성 |
춘천봄내체육관 9월 3일 11:30 14코트 11번 | 최신혁 윤연수 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
손문연 이현성 |
춘천봄내체육관 9월 3일 12:30 1코트 15번 | 전창민 김경렬 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
전창민 김경렬 |
춘천봄내체육관 9월 3일 13:30 6코트 19번 | 최신혁 윤연수 |
|
25 | 0 |