A1-E2 | 정명우 | 결승 당진초등학교 9월 10일 14:30 2코트 23번 | 이규훈 | B1-E1 | |
정재희 | 25 | 20 | 김용민 | ||
B1-D1 | 이규훈 | 4강 당진초등학교 9월 10일 13:45 5코트 20번 | 나대한 | A2-E1 | |
김용민 | 25 | 17 | 최종경 | ||
A1-D2 | 전일우 | 4강 당진초등학교 9월 10일 13:45 4코트 20번 | 정명우 | C1-E2 | |
한기용 | 19 | 25 | 정재희 | ||
C1 | 정명우 | 8강 당진초등학교 9월 10일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 이병욱 | E2 | |
정재희 | 25 | 10 | 이수환 | ||
B1 | 이규훈 | 8강 당진초등학교 9월 10일 13:00 4코트 17번 | 손순호 | D1 | |
김용민 | 25 | 11 | 이범식 | ||
A2-C2 | 나대한 | 8강 당진초등학교 9월 10일 13:15 2코트 18번 | 정대군 | E1 | |
최종경 | 25 | 11 | 김용설 | ||
A1 | 최우식 | 8강 당진초등학교 9월 10일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 전일우 | B2-D2 | |
최흥수 | 18 | 25 | 한기용 | ||
B2 | 전일우 | 16강 당진초등학교 9월 10일 12:15 7코트 14번 | 안효선 | D2 | |
한기용 | 25 | 10 | 곽호용 | ||
A2 | 나대한 | 16강 당진초등학교 9월 10일 12:30 1코트 15번 | 이흥용 | C2 | |
최종경 | 25 | 19 | 김범석 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 현대제철 | 최우식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 현대제철 | 최흥수 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 고대 | 나대한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 44 | 0 | |||
충남-당진시 | 고대 | 최종경 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 정미 | 박향식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 정미 | 김아로 |
나대한 최종경 |
당진초등학교 9월 10일 09:45 6코트 4번 | 박향식 김아로 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
나대한 최종경 |
당진초등학교 9월 10일 10:45 7코트 8번 | 최우식 최흥수 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박향식 김아로 |
당진초등학교 9월 10일 11:45 3코트 12번 | 최우식 최흥수 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 정미 | 이규훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 정미 | 김용민 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 송악클럽 | 전일우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 2 | ||
충남-당진시 | 송악클럽 | 한기용 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 상록클럽 | 임채홍 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 상록클럽 | 이태웅 |
임채홍 이태웅 |
당진초등학교 9월 10일 09:45 5코트 4번 | 이규훈 김용민 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
임채홍 이태웅 |
당진초등학교 9월 10일 10:45 4코트 8번 | 전일우 한기용 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
전일우 한기용 |
당진초등학교 9월 10일 11:30 7코트 11번 | 이규훈 김용민 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 신평 | 정명우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 신평 | 정재희 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 송산 | 이흥용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 48 | -5 | 2 | ||
충남-당진시 | 송산 | 김범석 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 현대제철 | 유기원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 현대제철 | 김영배 |
이흥용 김범석 |
당진초등학교 9월 10일 09:45 4코트 4번 | 정명우 정재희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이흥용 김범석 |
당진초등학교 9월 10일 10:45 3코트 8번 | 유기원 김영배 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
정명우 정재희 |
당진초등학교 9월 10일 11:30 6코트 11번 | 유기원 김영배 |
|
25 | 19 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 상록클럽 | 손순호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 상록클럽 | 이범식 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 송악클럽 | 안효선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 0 | |||
충남-당진시 | 송악클럽 | 곽호용 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 정미 | 유중재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 정미 | 정상인 |
손순호 이범식 |
당진초등학교 9월 10일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 안효선 곽호용 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
손순호 이범식 |
당진초등학교 9월 10일 10:45 2코트 8번 | 유중재 정상인 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
안효선 곽호용 |
당진초등학교 9월 10일 11:30 5코트 11번 | 유중재 정상인 |
|
25 | 23 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 정미 | 정대군 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충남-당진시 | 정미 | 김용설 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 기지 | 이병욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 2 | ||
충남-당진시 | 기지 | 이수환 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 상록클럽 | 조한형 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충남-당진시 | 상록클럽 | 강재원 |
이병욱 이수환 |
당진초등학교 9월 10일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 조한형 강재원 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이병욱 이수환 |
당진초등학교 9월 10일 10:30 6코트 7번 | 정대군 김용설 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
조한형 강재원 |
당진초등학교 9월 10일 11:30 3코트 11번 | 정대군 김용설 |
|
19 | 25 |