A-C | 유경석 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 15:45 10코트 16번 | 김현섭 | D-G | |
신윤희 | 23 | 25 | 최은희 | ||
D-E | 이용대 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 15:15 8코트 14번 | 김현섭 | F-G | |
최은주 | 14 | 25 | 최은희 | ||
A | 이병석 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 15:15 6코트 14번 | 유경석 | B-C | |
김정수 | 17 | 25 | 신윤희 | ||
F | 김현섭 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 14:45 3코트 12번 | 최영환 | G | |
최은희 | 25 | 16 | 이영란 | ||
D | 이용대 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 14:30 12코트 11번 | 이현숙 | E | |
최은주 | 25 | 7 | 장대옥 | ||
B | 강종호 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 14:30 11코트 11번 | 유경석 | C | |
김금선 | 8 | 25 | 신윤희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이병석 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 38 | 37 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김정수 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 앙성 | 권혁필 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 42 | 30 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 앙성 | 손은영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 송석범 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 50 | 8 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 박순옥 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 오세흥 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 김민정 |
이병석 김정수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 12:15 12코트 2번 | 송석범 박순옥 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
권혁필 손은영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 12:30 1코트 3번 | 오세흥 김민정 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
송석범 박순옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 13:15 4코트 6번 | 오세흥 김민정 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이병석 김정수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 13:15 3코트 6번 | 권혁필 손은영 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이병석 김정수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 14:00 6코트 9번 | 오세흥 김민정 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
송석범 박순옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 14:00 7코트 9번 | 권혁필 손은영 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 강종호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 35 | 6 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김금선 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 이동규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 36 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 이정애 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이호영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 41 | -5 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 신경주 |
이동규 이정애 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 12:15 11코트 2번 | 이호영 신경주 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이동규 이정애 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 13:15 2코트 6번 | 강종호 김금선 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
이호영 신경주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 14:00 5코트 9번 | 강종호 김금선 |
|
25 | 16 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 유경석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 신윤희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 홍석중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 40 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 전미진 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남산클럽 | 이상용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남산클럽 | 조순례 |
홍석중 전미진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 12:15 10코트 2번 | 유경석 신윤희 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
홍석중 전미진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 13:15 1코트 6번 | 이상용 조순례 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
유경석 신윤희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 14:00 4코트 9번 | 이상용 조순례 |
|
25 | 15 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 이용대 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 36 | 8 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 최은주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 김광수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 44 | 0 | |||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 정명숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 박홍선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 44 | -8 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 박은성 |
박홍선 박은성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 12:15 9코트 2번 | 김광수 정명숙 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박홍선 박은성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 13:00 12코트 5번 | 이용대 최은주 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김광수 정명숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 14:00 3코트 9번 | 이용대 최은주 |
|
25 | 19 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 이현숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 장대옥 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김남선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김순자 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 함종삼 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 정욱희 |
이현숙 장대옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 12:15 8코트 2번 | 김남선 김순자 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이현숙 장대옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 13:00 11코트 5번 | 함종삼 정욱희 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김남선 김순자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 14:00 2코트 9번 | 함종삼 정욱희 |
|
25 | 0 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김현섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 최은희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 강승희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 박흥선 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 이창섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 박미옥 |
강승희 박흥선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 12:15 7코트 2번 | 김현섭 최은희 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
강승희 박흥선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 13:00 10코트 5번 | 이창섭 박미옥 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김현섭 최은희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 14:00 1코트 9번 | 이창섭 박미옥 |
|
25 | 18 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 최영환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 이영란 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 배종열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 49 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이양순 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 박천희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 이영춘 |
최영환 이영란 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 12:15 6코트 2번 | 박천희 이영춘 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
최영환 이영란 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 13:00 9코트 5번 | 배종열 이양순 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박천희 이영춘 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 23일 13:45 12코트 8번 | 배종열 이양순 |
|
24 | 25 |