A-B | 전종민 | 결승 김동문배드민턴체육관 9월 23일 15:30 16코트 15번 | 오동현 | C-E | |
이옥인 | 23 | 25 | 정인나 | ||
C-D | 오동현 | 4강 김동문배드민턴체육관 9월 23일 15:00 8코트 13번 | 정구연 | E | |
정인나 | 25 | 14 | 김령하 | ||
A | 전종민 | 4강 김동문배드민턴체육관 9월 23일 15:00 7코트 13번 | 서상영 | B | |
이옥인 | 25 | 19 | 채미례 | ||
C | 유현석 | 8강 김동문배드민턴체육관 9월 23일 14:30 3코트 11번 | 오동현 | D | |
김분필 | 21 | 25 | 정인나 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
동남클럽 | 전종민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 148 | ||
동남클럽 | 이옥인 | |||||||||||
백제클럽 | 서정국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 2 | 308 | ||
백제클럽 | 김순숙 | |||||||||||
72민턴 | 박성철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 555 | ||
72민턴 | 김미선 |
박성철 김미선 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 9월 23일 12:15 14코트 2번 | 서정국 김순숙 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
박성철 김미선 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 9월 23일 13:00 17코트 5번 | 전종민 이옥인 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
서정국 김순숙 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 9월 23일 14:00 2코트 9번 | 전종민 이옥인 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
궁동클럽 | 서상영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 184 | ||
궁동클럽 | 채미례 | |||||||||||
세종클럽 | 이진종 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 35 | 5 | 2 | 38 | ||
세종클럽 | 백미선 | |||||||||||
마한클럽 | 윤춘원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 565 | ||
마한클럽 | 박순미 |
서상영 채미례 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 9월 23일 12:15 13코트 2번 | 윤춘원 박순미 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
서상영 채미례 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 9월 23일 13:00 16코트 5번 | 이진종 백미선 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
윤춘원 박순미 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 9월 23일 14:00 1코트 9번 | 이진종 백미선 |
|
10 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
완주숏다리민턴 | 유현석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 32 | ||
완주숏다리민턴 | 김분필 | |||||||||||
민턴매니아 | 송덕균 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 41 | -2 | 2 | 305 | ||
민턴매니아 | 이미라 | |||||||||||
열린클럽 | 박민호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 574 | ||
열린클럽 | 박수진 |
박민호 박수진 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 9월 23일 12:15 12코트 2번 | 송덕균 이미라 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
박민호 박수진 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 9월 23일 13:00 15코트 5번 | 유현석 김분필 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
송덕균 이미라 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 9월 23일 13:45 18코트 8번 | 유현석 김분필 |
|
14 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전주신동 | 오동현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | 25 | ||
전주신동 | 정인나 | |||||||||||
백제클럽 | 오성진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 2 | 289 | ||
백제클럽 | 신현숙 | |||||||||||
마한클럽 | 신대섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 1 | ||
마한클럽 | 최유미 |
신대섭 최유미 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 9월 23일 12:15 11코트 2번 | 오동현 정인나 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
신대섭 최유미 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 9월 23일 13:00 14코트 5번 | 오성진 신현숙 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
오동현 정인나 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 9월 23일 13:45 17코트 8번 | 오성진 신현숙 |
|
25 | 24 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
민턴마루 | 정구연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 41 | 6 | 1 | 119 | ||
민턴마루 | 김령하 | |||||||||||
미장 | 이광희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 304 | ||
미장 | 이은미 | |||||||||||
익산클럽 | 신대호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 3 | 290 | ||
익산클럽 | 주수현 |
신대호 주수현 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 9월 23일 12:15 10코트 2번 | 이광희 이은미 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
신대호 주수현 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 9월 23일 13:00 13코트 5번 | 정구연 김령하 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이광희 이은미 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 9월 23일 13:45 16코트 8번 | 정구연 김령하 |
|
16 | 25 |